Wed Night Worlds 7/31/19

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
60 Randy Iddings   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 60 M 1:09:06
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 M 1:09:06
154 Jim Denison Team "I Know Zeb"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 56 M 1:09:06
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:09:06
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:09:06
162 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06
166 Matt McClung   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06
168 Timothy Erickson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 40 M 1:09:06
177 Reese Lindblad Phil's  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 53 M 1:09:06
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M 1:09:06
184 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmoelage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:09:06
196 Christopher Morrow   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 M 1:09:06
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 39 M 1:09:06
217 Scott Renda Apex Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 43 M 1:09:06
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M 1:09:06
236 Brian Johnson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:09:06
256 Terry Buchanan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:09:06
259 Peter Beels Apex  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 31 M 1:09:06
264 Bill Huggins Pcp  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:09:06
269 Jim Peot Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 56 M 1:09:06
272 Jesse Grissom   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M 1:09:06
285 Parker Sprada Tahoma MTB Team  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 18 M 1:09:06
287 Eric Comeau   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 33 M 1:09:06
289 Peter Hill Audi  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:09:06
290 Pat Miller Hagens Berman  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M 1:09:06
291 Lars Pedersen   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 50 M 1:09:06
292 Parker McKean Fount Cycling Guild  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 22 M 1:09:06
293 Shannon Owery Fount  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 51 M 1:09:06
294 Brett Foster HODALA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06
300 Danny Washburn Old Town Bicycle/ Ritzman Construction  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 32 M 1:09:06
296 Michael Yates Mt. Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 16 M 1:09:06
262 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:09:06
297 Matt Budd Bbvv LLC Presents Budd Bikes  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 41 M 1:09:06
281 Josh Tackett IWC  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 45 M 1:09:06
295 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 57 M 1:09:06
222 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06