Wed Night Worlds 7/31/19

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 29
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:08:03
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M 1:08:03
7 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:08:03
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M 1:08:03
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:08:03
20 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:08:03
26 Josh Stough Ridge  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:08:03
27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M 1:08:03
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:08:03
33 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 39 M 1:08:03
41 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M 1:08:03
44 Tricia Fleischer Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 F 1:08:03
47 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 30 M 1:08:03
50 Casey Lafran DYNA Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 1:08:03
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:08:03
56 Kacey Campbell   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:08:03
66 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 1:08:03
72 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 F 1:08:03
76 Daniel Lim Métier  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:08:03
84 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 51 M 1:08:03
103 John Drake Tequila Flyers  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 M 1:08:03
104 James Peot Ridge Cyclesport  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 14 M 1:08:03
105 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:08:03
298 Andrew Bowerman Cascade Bicycle Studio  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:08:03
85 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 36 M 1:08:03
68 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:08:03
22 David Stonich Sr   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:08:03
186 Anne Marie Stonich   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 35 F 1:08:03
100 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 25 M 1:08:03