Wed Night Worlds 7/31/19

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 57
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
152 Vince Partridge   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
163 Jordan Lucke Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 30 M 0:00
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
244 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
249 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 13 M 0:00
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
367 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 F 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
380 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 F 0:00
385 Andrew Demeter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
390 Luke Goodrich   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
395 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
400 Matt Johnson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
403 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 F 0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M 0:00
405 John Parejko   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
407 Blaine Felton   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 60 M 0:00
417 Bryan Petersen   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
420 Randy Salamon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
428 Cynthia Maree Dyna  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 F 0:00
429 Robert Lasker   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 34 M 0:00
456 Colton Knebel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 26 M 0:00
461 Mark Zellerhoff   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
470 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
474 Morgan Simental Taco Time  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
480 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 28 F 0:00
482 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
490 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
492 Finn Westover Team Booger  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 13 M 0:00
495 Scott Nelson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
501 Jon Boisoneau   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
516 Jeffrey Dickson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 64 M 0:00
517 Nate Keener   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 34 M 0:00
518 Tina Donahue Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 F 0:00
519 SCOTT KOCH Discount  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
521 Jodi Duquette   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 F 0:00
530 Patrick Brannon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M 0:00
543 Ellsa Kunz   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 F 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
604 Reed Hunter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
926 Antonio Coria Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
929 Dave Schyberg   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 22 M 0:00
930 Wayne Higgins   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
931 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 62 F 0:00