Wed Night Worlds 7/24/19

Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 54
Updated: Thursday, July 25, 2019 12:53 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
14 Ehrin Bulfin   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
163 Jordan Lucke Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 30 M 0:00
244 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
399 Jared King Dyna Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
400 Matt Johnson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
405 John Parejko   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 60 M 0:00
417 Bryan Petersen   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagnes Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
445 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 34 M 0:00
456 Colton Knebel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 26 M 0:00
463 Skye McDonald Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 16 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
482 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
490 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
494 Justin Todd   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
495 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
507 Derek Lee   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M 0:00
513 Eric Kamila   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
519 SCOTT KOCH Discount  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
534 Wesley Toller   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
538 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
540 R. Colin Kennedy   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M 0:00
545 Stuart Tanasse   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 29 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
903 Erik Peterson RCR  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
905 Ben Groenhout   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 31 M 0:00
920 Dave Schyberg EX-Ascent Cycles  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 22 M 0:00
921 Scott Sowle Team Mission - Seattle's Union Gospel  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
922 Wayne Higgins   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
925 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
926 Antonio Coria Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
927 Tyson Wellock   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00