Säkylä triathlon 2018

Saturday, July 28, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 17:32 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
109 Teemu, Lamminmäki Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
108 Heikki, Parisod Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
107 Tuomas, Kosunen VSS Biopower Oy  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
110 Jesse, Salo Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
111 Ossi, Hurmansalo Aqua Plus  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
112 Aleksei, Seleznev   Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
195 Ilkka, Varis Rauman seudun pyöräilijät  Sprintti 40+ M 10:00:00
121 Janne, Lumia K3 Triathlon  Sprintti 40+ M 10:00:00
122 Pekka, Suvitie KAJO TRIATHLON  Sprintti 40+ M 10:00:00
220 Rauno, Koski Triathlonteam 226  Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
120 Juha, Lundberg Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
117 Anssi, Reunanen Forssan Salama  Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
194 Ilpo, Kivelä Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
116 Jari, Mäkinen Säkylä  Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
118 Hannu, Salmi   Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
119 Markku, Rautanen Hämeenlinna  Sprintti 50+ M 10:00:00
113 Eino, Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprintti 60+ M 10:00:00
114 Esa, Laurikainen Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprintti 60+ M 10:00:00
105 Marika, Langenoja KAJO TRIATHLON  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
104 Julia, Välikangas TuUl  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
106 Essi, Hyle Porin Tarmo  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
101 Suvi, Lehtonen PuU  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
103 Noora, Hakanpää Harjus Triathlon  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
102 Lea, Haapaniemi   Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
131 Mirka, Lumia K3 Triathlon  Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
197 Elina, Tillqvist TT-Treenitehdas  Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
198 Jenni, Siimesvaara TuUL Triathlon  Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
132 Leena, Kivi Harjavalta  Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
133 Sari, Hurmansalo Aqua Plus  Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
221 Mirja, Serenius   Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
159 Anne, Turunen   Sprintti 40+ F 10:00:00
125 Sari, Koivu Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
130 Sirkku, Sahlberg TFW Rauma  Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
128 Anneli, Hakakoski   Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
129 Tarja, Siivonen TuUL Triathlon  Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
124 Erika, Hammarberg   Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
126 Sari, Mattila Jalasjärvi  Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
127 Riitta, Koski Jalasjärvi  Sprintti 50+ F 10:00:00
123 tuula, kivialho kulosaaren lentopallo  Sprintti 60+ F 10:00:00