Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2019

Saturday, July 6, 2019 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 16:59 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
127 Ossi, Leinonen Kaupin Kanuunat  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
131 Jarkko, Naulanen Tawast cycling club  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
133 Harri, Riutta Triathlonteam 226  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
114 Juho-Mikko, Heinonen Pirkkala  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
120 Jouni, Kaila TURKU  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
111 Marko, Alin Säkylän Urheilijat  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
112 Caius, Grann Team CaMa  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
123 Juhani, Kinnunen Ruutupaidat Vaasa  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
128 Topi, Mattila FatBoyz  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
140 Kimmo, Tuokkola Tampere  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
125 mikko, lahti Espoo  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
144 Toni, Virtanen Tampere  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
141 Karri, Turunen TriathlonSuomi  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
142 Pekka, Vehko Helsinki  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
116 Harri, Isokuortti Helsinki  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
117 Antti, Jokiniitty FatBoyz  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
118 Markku, Järvi Ykspihlajan Reima  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
143 Juha, Viita SSU Triathlon  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
129 Jani, Mattsson Janin Paja  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
119 Markus, Kaarto Helsinki  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
110 Jussi, Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
113 Olli, Haltia Helsinki  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
121 Mikko, Keränen Team Optima  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
109 Timo, Ahtiainen Tampere  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
136 Hannu, Taipale TuUl Turku  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
138 Tomi, Tenhovuori Helsinki  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
122 Niko, Kettunen Heltri  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
132 Jani, Nurminen Ruutupaidat, Vaasa  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
134 Tony, Strömsholm HUUB Finland  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
145 Ossi, Ikonen Triathlonteam226  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
124 Juha, Korpioja T.T. Treenitehdas  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
126 Antti, Lahti   Puolimatka M 10:00:00
115 Teemu, Helenius Tampere  Puolimatka M 10:00:00
103 Marjo, Pulkkinen TriathlonSuomi  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
101 Kirsi, Kuuttila Eura  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
105 Vera, Strömsholm HUUB Finland  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
102 Laura, Nurmi Triathlonteam 226  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
104 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
107 Marika, Viinikka Triathlonteam 226  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
108 Sonja, Vuori Espoo  Puolimatka F 10:00:00
350 Mainiot, Mailerit / tri Mainiot mailerit / tri  Puolimatka F/M 10:00:00