CADAIR X Half Marathon

Saturday, July 13, 2019 09:28 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Abergynolwyn, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Updated: Sunday, July 14, 2019 07:00 (GMT+1)
Organized by: WESWIMRUN
Race website: www.weswimrun.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Darren Hesleton Bro Dysynni Athletics Club  MV40 M 09:28:33
2 Adam Smith   M M 09:28:33
3 Nivette Chester Badgers  FV40 F 09:28:33
4 Anna Dawe Badgers  F F 09:28:33
5 Robert Dawe Badgers  M M 09:28:33
6 Daniele Trinca NORTH ENDURANCE  MV40 M 09:28:33
7 Nolwenn Bohic   FV40 F 09:28:33
9 Deano Jones RUNSTRONG  MV40 M 09:28:33
13 Kevin Lusignea NBRC London  M M 09:28:33
14 Tyron Goldsworthy NBRC London  M M 09:28:33
16 Kevin Walker-Curran   MV50 M 09:28:33
19 Matthew Jones   MV40 M 09:28:33
20 Karl Moore West Bromwich Harriers  MV50 M 09:28:33
22 Bob Gwynnett-Davies Vegan Runners UK  MV40 M 09:28:33
23 Russell Collins West Bromwich Harriers  M M 09:28:33
25 Dylan Evans Meirionnydd Running Club  MV50 M 09:28:33
26 Dominic Ashton West Bromwich Harriers  MV40 M 09:28:33
27 David Long West Bromwich Harriers  M M 09:28:33
28 Paul Mansell West Bromwich Harriers  MV50 M 09:28:33
32 Adam Lodge Eastleigh RC  M M 09:28:33
34 Jon Phillips STA Bangkok Runners  M M 09:28:33
35 Jon Shaw Cerist Triathlon Club  MV40 M 09:28:33
36 Martin Ward   MV50 M 09:28:33
37 Scott Kimberlin Birstall RC  MV40 M 09:28:33
38 Meeka Craig   F F 09:28:33
39 Sergiu Lapuste   M M 09:28:33
40 Noel Sanders The Yellow Army  MV60 M 09:28:33
41 Leah Parkes   F F 09:28:33
42 Duncan Good   MV40 M 09:28:33
43 Jodie Haggerty GB Ultras  FV40 F 09:28:33
45 Edward Hatfield Aberystwyth University Harriers  M M 09:28:33
46 Rob Holder   MV40 M 09:28:33
47 Thomas Yates   M M 09:28:33
48 Kevin Kelly   MV40 M 09:28:33
49 Shaun Humphreys   M M 09:28:33
50 Drew Thompson RUNSTRONG  MV40 M 09:28:33
51 Shaun Cleary UKnetrunner.co.UK  M M 09:28:33
52 Lisa Markham   FV50 F 09:28:33
53 Rhys Bleddyn   MV50 M 09:28:33
54 Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers  M M 09:28:33
55 Ian Hawley Ripley Running Club  M M 09:28:33
57 David Murray Exeter Tri  MV50 M 09:28:33
58 Sarah Gooda Lonely Goat RC  FV50 F 09:28:33
59 Andew Gooda Lonely Goat RC  MV50 M 09:28:33
60 Jonny Longfellow   MV40 M 09:28:33
61 Mariano Castro   M M 09:28:33
62 Nikara Mahadeo   F F 09:28:33
63 Mike Robinson RUNSTRONG  MV40 M 09:28:33
64 Lee Williams Oswestry Olympians  MV40 M 09:28:33
65 Dale Walton Oswestry Olympians  MV40 M 09:28:33
66 Thomas Heard Oswestry Olympians  MV40 M 09:28:33
67 Richard Line Oswestry Olympians  MV40 M 09:28:33
68 Frances O Donnell   F F 09:28:33
69 Maeve Coleman Helensburgh AAC  FV40 F 09:28:33
70 Jon Moorhouse Delamere Spartans  MV50 M 09:28:33
71 Josh Roberts   M M 09:28:33
72 Richard Betts   MV40 M 09:28:33
73 Dilwyn Griffiths Cerist Triathlon Club  M M 09:28:33
74 Alex Lewis   M M 09:28:33
75 Julia Coney On the Run Aylesbury  FV40 F 09:28:33
76 Darren Bentley   MV40 M 09:28:33
77 Liu Johnson   MV40 M 09:28:33
78 Martin Gore   M M 09:28:33
79 Steven Fisher   M M 09:28:33
80 Lilo Spencer   F M 09:28:33