1 |
Paraka Mitchell
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Short
|
S1 |
S1-pink
|
|
4 |
Daniel Hardwick
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Short
|
S1 |
S1-pink
|
|
10 |
Samuel King Koi
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Short
|
S2 |
S2-orange
|
|
18 |
Delia West
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
19 |
Susan Seipel
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
20 |
Tim Whitburn
No Club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
28 |
Sean Ryan
No Club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
30 |
Tracey Ferguson
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
31 |
Electra Jensen
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
32 |
Shelby Cottrell
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
33 |
Peter Cooke
Springfield Centenary Canoe |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
48 |
Peter Patch
Brisbane Sup |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
49 |
Tracie Scott
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
50 |
John Blackley
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
69 |
Joelie Enever
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S6 |
S6-green
|
|
70 |
Hannah Peters
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S6 |
S6-green
|
|
71 |
Lacy Church
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Short
|
S6 |
S6-green
|
|
84 |
Sallyanne Gardner
Indooroopilly |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
86 |
Sue Gollagher
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
100 |
Luke Chapman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
101 |
Andrew Bavage
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
112 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
113 |
Craig Chapman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
114 |
Gavin Cook
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
115 |
Tom Armitt
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
116 |
Craig Spender
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
117 |
Gareth Ford
West End Canoe club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
118 |
Tegan Fraser
Indooroopilly Canoe club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
126 |
Shaun Caven
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
127 |
Vance Murphy
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
128 |
Stuart Bryson
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
129 |
George Spink
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
131 |
John Gallagher
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
132 |
John Fredericks
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
134 |
Murray Burgess
No Club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
141 |
Tony Bowman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
142 |
David Knight
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
143 |
Glen & Karen Blackstock
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
144 |
Peter Billington
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
145 |
Gary & April Davie
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
147 |
Brennar Huft
No Club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
149 |
Armand Le-Roux
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
150 |
Grant Epple & Amanda Rankin
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
151 |
Jamie Boyle
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
200 |
Raymond Hastie
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
201 |
Tony Brown
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
203 |
Steve fox
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
204 |
Trent Litherland
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
205 |
Jeff Stuart
West End Canoe club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
206 |
Ben Lloyd
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
207 |
Brian Roy
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
208 |
Mazi Agah
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
220 |
Ben Sutherland
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
221 |
Rhett Johnson
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
222 |
Ray Brandt
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
223 |
Rhonda McSweeney
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
241 |
Marilyn Drynan
North West Canoe club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
243 |
Deborah Beacroft & Mark Kennedy
No Club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
250 |
Julieanne White
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
251 |
Richard Dower
Brisbane Sup |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
252 |
Michael Kearney
No Club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
253 |
William & Elle Wild
Indooroopilly Canoe club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
324 |
Joshua Parkinson
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
326 |
Nadia O'Carroll
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
327 |
Richard Lim
Brisbane River Dragons |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
330 |
Sue Beith
Brisbane River Dragons |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
331 |
Paula Ridge
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
340 |
John Donkersloot
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
341 |
Woody Vidgen
Cape Byron Bay Lifesaving Club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
342 |
Natasha Parkinson
Varsity Lakes Paddles club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
343 |
Cameron George
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
344 |
Michael Gout
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
345 |
Jack Cuddihy
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
346 |
Ross Jardine
Springfield Centenary Canoe |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
347 |
Rewiina Mihaere
Supsa |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
400 |
Lisa Hayes
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
401 |
Darcy Church
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
402 |
Stephen Sangster
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
403 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
404 |
John Smallwood
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
406 |
John Murphy
No Club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
408 |
Nikki Bamforth
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
409 |
Eva Hosking
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
420 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
421 |
Ian Boddy
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
422 |
Mark Laraghy
Wynnum Redlands Canoe club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
423 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
424 |
Allen Jackson
No Club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
425 |
Mark Mustchin
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
426 |
Anthony Benn
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
427 |
Mark Haling
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
428 |
Mark Xantho
No Club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
429 |
Darren Stuart
Karana District Canoe Club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
431 |
Ray Lillis-Crep
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
500 |
Thomas King Koi & Liam Warriner
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M1 |
M1-pink
|
|
523 |
Graeme Hudson
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
524 |
Phillip Makings
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
536 |
Mark & Trish Sanderson
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
537 |
Michael Morgan
Wynnum Redlands Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
538 |
Dave Kair
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
539 |
Ingo Schroder
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
540 |
Vince Hudson
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|