Wed Night Worlds 7/10/19

Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:03 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Updated: Tuesday, July 16, 2019 11:39 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 35 M +1:06:14
154 Jim Denison Team "I Know Zeb"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 56 M +1:06:14
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M +1:06:14
162 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:06:14
169 Brett Foster HODALA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:06:14
177 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 53 M +1:06:14
179 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 55 M +1:06:14
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 54 M +1:06:14
184 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmoelage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 46 M +1:06:14
193 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 43 M +1:06:14
198 Jeff Evans NUUN / Throttle Grotto  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 46 M +1:06:14
203 Jack Stringham   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 52 M +1:06:14
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 39 M +1:06:14
222 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:06:14
225 Joe Tucker Bike Masters Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 35 M +1:06:14
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 30 M +1:06:14
236 Brian Johnson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 44 M +1:06:14
262 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Mf Cycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 44 M +1:06:14
264 Bill Huggins Pcp  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 49 M +1:06:14
269 Jim Peot Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 56 M +1:06:14
275 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 45 M +1:06:14
280 TODD KIM   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 45 M +1:06:14
281 Josh Tackett IWC  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 45 M +1:06:14
283 Joshua Moreman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 43 M +1:06:14
359 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 55 M +1:06:14