2019 Indypendence Day Entry List

Thursday, July 4, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Indianapolis, IN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 150
Updated: Thursday, July 4, 2019 8:29 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Englewood Race Timing

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 April Adams 4K Female 20-29 28 F
2 Gabriel Adams 8K Male Open 27 M
3 Isaac Adams 4K Male 20-29 27 M
4 Susan Adams 4K Female 50-59 56 F
5 Tracy Aldrich 4K Female 30-39 31 F
6 Alicia Baker 4K Female 30-39 30 F
7 Josh Baker 4K Male 30-39 32 M
8 Ellen Bankston 4K Female 20-29 22 F
9 Cheryl Bartemus 4K Female 60-69 62 F
10 Don Bartemus 4K Male 60-69 64 M
11 Thomas Behan 4K Male 20-29 25 M
12 Darrens Berger 8K Male Masters 53 M
13 Ionee Betsey 4K Female 0-12 4 F
14 Janine Betsey 4K Female 40-49 49 F
15 Josh Betsey 4K Male 40-49 44 M
16 Alvaro Borrero 8K Male Open 31 M
17 Alice Bowling 4K Female 0-12 12 F
18 Charlie Bowling 4K Female 0-12 8 F
19 Joe Bowling 8K Male Masters 43 M
20 John Bowling 8K Male Junior 16 M
21 Luci Bowling 4K Female 0-12 10 F
22 Mary Bowling 8K Female Masters 41 F
23 Mike Bowling 4K Male 60-69 62 M
24 Simeon Bowling 4K Male 13-19 13 M
25 Sophia Bowling 4K Female 13-19 15 F
26 Blake Briggs 8K Male Senior 60 M
27 Amanda Brinkman 8K Female Open 26 F
28 Keith Broadnax 8K Male Masters 50 M
29 Regina Burks 4K Female 30-39 33 F
30 Amber Burleson 4K Female 30-39 32 F
31 Todd Burleson 4K Male 30-39 32 M
32 Annabelle Calow 8K Female Junior 10 F
33 Oliver Calow 4K Male 0-12 8 M
34 Al Carl 8K Male Masters 57 M
35 Kim Clanton 4K Female 50-59 59 F
36 Mary Clanton 4K Female 20-29 25 F
37 Lindsay De Las Alas 4K Female 30-39 30 F
38 Erik Dillehay 4K Male 40-49 44 M
39 Gage Dillehay 4K Male 0-12 12 M
40 Prudence Dillehay 4K Female 40-49 45 F
41 Bryan Dodd 4K Male 30-39 34 M
42 Laura Dyke 4K Female 40-49 46 F
43 Jakara Elam 4K Female 20-29 25 F
44 Adam Endwright 8K Male Masters 40 M
45 Courtney Endwright 8K Female Open 35 F
46 Molly Erwin 8K Female Open 31 F
47 Piper Erwin 4K Female 0-12 2 F
48 Carol Gassen 4K Female 50-59 58 F
49 Drew Gaynor 4K Male 20-29 29 M
50 Taylor Gaynor 4K Female 30-39 30 F
51 Alithea Ginn 4K Female 20-29 24 F
52 Ashley Haack 4K Female 20-29 26 F
53 Amber Harter 4K Female 20-29 27 F
54 Tory Harter 4K Male 20-29 25 M
55 Abby Hayes 4K Female 30-39 32 F
56 Harper Hayes 4K Female 0-12 7 F
57 Teresa Hazel 8K Female Masters 51 F
58 Asrah Heintzelman 4K Female 50-59 51 F
59 Chuck Heintzelman 4K Male 50-59 53 M
60 Ashley Hoyle 4K Not Submitted F
61 Gregory Ivey 4K Male 30-39 36 M
62 Luke Jernigan 8K Male Junior 10 M
63 Eric Johnson 8K Male Senior 68 M
64 Jesse Kharbanda 4K Male 40-49 42 M
65 Ha Kieu 8K Female Open 27 F
66 Tommy Kleyn 4K Male 30-39 33 M
67 Aimee Korolev 8K Female Open 31 F
68 Leontiy Korolev 8K Male Open 32 M
69 Emily Kunkel 4K Female 30-39 35 F
70 Matt Kunkel 4K Male 40-49 43 M
71 Jonathan Lee 4K Male 20-29 21 M
72 Samuel Leroy-Melamed 8K Male Open 33 M
73 Ainsley Lethig 4K Female 0-12 8 F
74 Carmen Lethig 4K Female 40-49 41 F
75 Chad Lethig 4K Male 40-49 44 M
76 Eliza Lethig 4K Female 0-12 4 F
77 Anna Livingston 4K Female 0-12 8 F
78 Solomon Livingston 8K Male Junior 12 M
79 Donovan Lofton 4K Male 40-49 48 M
80 Garrett Lofton 4K Male 0-12 12 M
81 Jennifer Lofton 4K Female 40-49 44 F
82 Mackenzie Lofton 4K Female 0-12 9 F
83 Madison Lofton 4K Female 0-12 7 F
84 Jennifer Lyden 8K Female Masters 40 F
85 Seth McManus 4K Male 20-29 22 M
86 Annie Merritt 4K Female 20-29 23 F
87 Steph Metzger 4K Female 20-29 26 F
88 Bruce Miles 4K Male 50-59 55 M
89 Karla Miles 4K Female 40-49 49 F
90 Gabriel Miller 4K Male 13-19 13 M
91 Kyle Mobley 4K Male 30-39 30 M
92 Becca Murphy 4K Female 60-69 61 F
93 Faith Musgrove 4K Female 30-39 32 F
94 Beatrice Naughton 4K Female 0-12 10 F
95 Cori Newland 4K Female 30-39 36 F
96 Oliver Newland 4K Male 0-12 3 M
97 Ryan Newland 4K Male 30-39 36 M
98 Andrew Peterson 8K Male Open 26 M
99 Craig Peterson 8K Male Masters 59 M
100 Keith Potts 4K Male 20-29 29 M
101 Ali Price 4K Female 13-19 15 F
102 Claire Price 4K Female 13-19 17 F
103 Jenny Price 4K Female 40-49 48 F
104 Jordan Reed 4K Male 13-19 15 M
105 Colin Renk 4K Male 30-39 30 M
106 Brenda Rodeheffer 8K Female Senior 68 F
107 Michael Saalman 8K Male Open 28 M
108 Jonathan Sanders 8K Male Open 37 M
109 Chuck Schaefer 4K Male 50-59 58 M
110 Jenn Schaefer 4K Female 50-59 50 F
111 Emily Scott 4K Female 30-39 30 F
112 Dale Shaw 4K Male 60-69 61 M
113 Elsie Shaw 4K Female 0-12 4 F
114 Joel Shaw 8K Male Open 33 M
115 Judah Shaw 4K Male 0-12 1 M
116 Kristen Shaw 8K Female Open 32 F
117 Sarah Shaw 8K Female Senior 60 F
118 Simeon Shaw 4K Male 0-12 4 M
119 Debbie Sluss 4K Female 60-69 61 F
120 Alex Smith 8K Male Junior 16 M
121 Chris Smith 8K Male Masters 45 M
122 Steven Smith 4K Male 50-59 57 M
123 Joe Smoker 8K Male Open 31 M
124 John Sonntag 4K Not Submitted M
125 Jose Soto 4K Male 30-39 34 M
126 Lucia Soto 4K Female 0-12 4 F
127 Mattias Soto 4K Male 0-12 1 M
128 Samantha Soto 4K Female 30-39 33 F
129 Anh Stegelman 8K Female Open 29 F
130 Mercedes Stephens 4K Female 20-29 24 F
131 Tate Turman 8K Male Junior 10 M
132 Maya Vance 4K Female 20-29 25 F
133 Brittany Vanwye 8K Female Open 31 F
134 Eddy Wagner 4K Male 20-29 24 M
135 Erin Winders 4K Female 20-29 27 F
136 Calvin Young 4K Male 0-12 8 M
137 Chris Young 4K Male 30-39 30 M
138 Marcus Young 4K Male 0-12 5 M
139 Pearl Young 4K Female 0-12 5 F
140 Sarah Young 4K Female 30-39 30 F
141 Stacy Young 4K Female 40-49 44 F
142 Courtney Zaugg 4K Female 30-39 36 F
143 Rachel Bowling 4K Female 13-19 18 F
144 Jim Aldrich 4K Male 60-69 67 M
145 Patton Hickman 8K Male Junior 15 M
146 Maltilda Green 4K Female 13-19 17 F
147 Heather Creed 4K Female 40-49 43 F
148 Tim Jones 4K Male 50-59 53 M
149 Emma Bowling 4K Female 13-19 18 F
150 Joe Burton 4K Male 60-69 62 M