200 |
LUIS MIGUEL AYLLON SANTAMARIA
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
202 |
Alberto Campa Montes
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
203 |
NICOLAS DESCAMPS
LA ESPERANZA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
209 |
Luis GUTIERREZ DIEZ
Luis GUTIERREZ DIEZ |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
211 |
JUAN JOSE IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ
grupo senderismo tanos |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
213 |
Jose Martin Sola
C.D. Bicha Trail&Mountain |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
214 |
Jorge Medina Segovia
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
ESPECIAL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
215 |
VICTOR MERODIO CUESTA
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
217 |
Juan Carlos Morante Llata
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
220 |
Ruben Pelayo
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
221 |
JOSÉ LUIS PUENTE COBO
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
226 |
Pedro J. Valdivia Cubero
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
227 |
JULIO JOSE VELASCO GONZALEZ
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
229 |
CRISTOBAL ACOSTA MORAN
C.D. CORRETEANDO |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
230 |
Israel Alonso Gonzalez
Soplaotrainer |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
231 |
Roberto Alonso Martinez
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
232 |
David Andreu Gramisel
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
234 |
Miguel Ballesteros Aguilar
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
236 |
Rafael Bermudez Nieto
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
237 |
Rubén Borrajo González
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
238 |
Ignacio Brito Baez
ActivaT |
UTPE - 20 K
|
ESPECIAL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
241 |
Rui Carneiro
Nast |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
242 |
Arkaitz Castañares Zorrozua
Arrolape M.K |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
244 |
Alex Cebrian Martinez
Green power st |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
245 |
ADRIAN COPA ARIAS
indoor club de escalada |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
246 |
Aitzol Cortijo Idoyaga
Arrolape M.K |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
247 |
CÉSAR DAZA RUBIO
ACCPL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
248 |
Luis De La Varga Lucas
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
249 |
David De La Varga Lucas
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
250 |
Paolo Destito
Arca de Noe |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
251 |
Adrian Diaz Gonzalez
C.D. CORRETEANDO |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
256 |
Romuald Froeliger
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
258 |
Luis Alberto García Fernández
Arca de Noe |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
259 |
David García Morales
Saden |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
260 |
Jose Luis Garcia Pelayo
ADN Astur |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
262 |
MIGUEL GOMEZ MARTIN
OJANCO |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
263 |
Ignacio Gómez Seijo
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
264 |
Gabriel González García
Studio 54 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
265 |
Enrique González Arza
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
266 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
267 |
José Maria Gouveia Martins
Nast |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
268 |
Jose Grela Portas
Arca de Noe |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
269 |
Javier GUADARRAMA
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
271 |
Ángel Isla Peral
Ademco |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
275 |
Ekaitz Lejarzegi Urizar
Arrolape M.K. |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
277 |
Thomas Lindemann
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
278 |
Nicolas Lindmeann
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
279 |
Miguel Ángel Lorenzo Álvarez
LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
281 |
Juan Luque Gonzalez
UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
282 |
Michael Malleret
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
283 |
Javier Marchena Argiles
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
284 |
Angel Martinez Baños
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
285 |
Jose Enrique Martinez Garcia
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
286 |
Diego Martínez García
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
287 |
Millan Maria Martinez Lopez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
288 |
Sergio Martinez Pujol
korremosperonomucho |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
289 |
JUAN JOSE MEDINA MORENO
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
291 |
Manuel Montaño Moñiz
ADME El Castellar |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
292 |
Marc Montero Cuadros
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
293 |
Israel David Moreno Valencia
C.D.Correteando |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
295 |
José Luis Peña Moreno
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
298 |
Angel Pombo Castro
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
299 |
Raul Miguel Porcel Padilla
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
300 |
Pablo Porto Sanchez
Arca de Noe |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
303 |
Pablo Rego Alves
La Raya Trail |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
304 |
Victor Rodriguez Berrocal
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
305 |
David Rodríguez Mangas
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
306 |
Israel Ruiz Alonso
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
307 |
Antonio Ruiz Hernandez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
ESPECIAL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
308 |
Jose Javier Ruiz Marugan
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
312 |
YAGO SEIJAS LOPEZ
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
313 |
REBILLOU SERGE
FFA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
315 |
Antonio Jesus Sobrados Pareja
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
317 |
LUIS MIGUEL TEJEDOR PEREZ
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
318 |
Indalecio Tejeiro Méndez
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
319 |
ASIER URBISTONDO OCHANDORENA
Tipitapa trail taldea |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
321 |
Javier Zorrilla Marañón
Azpigorri mendi kluba |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
324 |
Daniel Corujo Capote
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
325 |
LUPA 1 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
326 |
LUPA 2 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
327 |
LUPA 3 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
328 |
LUPA 4 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
329 |
LUPA 5 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
330 |
LUPA 6 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
331 |
LUPA 7 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
332 |
LUPA 8 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
333 |
LUPA 9 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
334 |
LUPA 10 DORSAL
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
337 |
DANIEL GOMEZ IZQUIERDO
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
338 |
FERNANDO ORTIZ RIEGA
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
339 |
JORGE LUIS GUERRA BADIA
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
340 |
BERNARDO JESUS VILLASENIN ALMUIÑA
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
341 |
NICANOR GUTIERREZ CASILLAS
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
342 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ CASILLAS
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
343 |
MANUEL ESTEVAS GUILMAIN
|
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
435 |
Edelmiro Fernández Fernández
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|
457 |
BORJA MANUEL LAMAS LAGE
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
M |
|