201 |
Fatima Braña Gonzalez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
204 |
Luisa Diaz Gomez
grupo senderismo de tanos |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
205 |
Asun Díaz Gutiérrez
PEJESER |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
206 |
BLANCA ESTHER GARCIA PRIETO
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
207 |
Carmen Gonzalez Avila
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
208 |
VERONICA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
210 |
Marian Herran Armada
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
212 |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LASO VILLAR
CDC NESTLE |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
216 |
Maria Montalban Aguilera
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
218 |
Mar Olmedo Sánchez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
219 |
Olga Osante Jiménez
Azpigorri mendi kluba |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
222 |
Marta Rasines Santos
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
223 |
Laura Rodriguez Couce
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
224 |
CARMEN SÁNCHEZ SAN MARTÍN
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
225 |
Mónica Tranquilli Muñiz
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
228 |
Cristina Yañez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
233 |
Iratxe Arrizabalaga Etxebarria
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
235 |
Noemi Barrientos Herrero
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
239 |
María Cacho Sáinz De Aja
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
240 |
Alicia Calleja Ramos
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
243 |
Nuria Catalán Baranda
Club deportivo elemental vertical UAH |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
252 |
MARIA ANTONIA DIAZ HERRERA
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
253 |
Sara Fernandes
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
254 |
Gracia Fernandez Maldonado
C.D. Bicha Trail&Mountain |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
255 |
Olalla Fernández Valeiras
LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
257 |
Covadonga Gallego Villasenín
CAS Montaña |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
261 |
Ana Cristina Gervás Núñez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
270 |
INES IGLESIAS FRAGA
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
272 |
Sara Izquierdo Bustamante
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
273 |
Virginia Gonzalez Baliani
Club Vasco de Camping |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
274 |
Miriam Jimenez Fernandez
korremosperonomucho |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
276 |
Thaïs Lindemann
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
280 |
Alejandra Lozano Romero
Trirunner Pozo Estrecho |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
290 |
NAROA MIKELARENA LAURENZENA
Club Vasco de Camping |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
294 |
Blanca Palerm Sabater
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
296 |
Francisco Jesus Perez Sanchez
CD UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
297 |
Patricia Pineda Cornejo
UMAX TRAIL |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
301 |
Sara (NO SALE) Quinta
CATR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
302 |
Laura Ramirez Sanchez
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
309 |
Noemi Sanmartín Rodríguez
Arca de Noe |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
310 |
MARIA SONIA SANTOS MARCOS
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
311 |
Bárbara Sanz Mendiguchía
Arca de Noe |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
314 |
Fatima Sigalat Vaya
Independiente |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
316 |
Eva María Suárez Liñero
Team Obaya |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
320 |
Mercedes Velasco Sánchez
C.D RUNTRITON |
UTPE - 20 K
|
SENIOR |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
322 |
ELIA RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO
TOXOS E BIRRA |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
396 |
BERTA SANZ
TIERRA TRAGAME |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
491 |
Sonia Rodriguez Campos
Bambis Trail |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO A |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|
523 |
Susana Goyanes Martinez
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 20 K
|
VETERANO B |
UTPE - 20 K
|
F |
|