401 |
Smith,Ben
Elsternwick PS - Invitational |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
402 |
Gorski,Luke
Trinity GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
403 |
Miller,Ethan
Gardenvale PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
404 |
Byrne,Henry
Coatesville PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
405 |
Callow-Sussex,Flynn
Trinity GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
406 |
Miles,Benji
Elsternwick PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
407 |
Martin,Sam
St Joan of Arc Brighton - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
408 |
Dexter,Caplen
Barton PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
409 |
Piccolo,Liam
St Thereses PS Cranbourne - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
410 |
Spierings,Beau
Cranbourne South PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
411 |
Bristow,Charlie
Devon Meadows PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
412 |
GUZZARDI,Daniel
Hillsmeade PS - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
413 |
Howell,Joel
Pearcedale PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
414 |
Dagher,Noah
St Brendan's Somerville - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
415 |
Mullen,Ashley
Kingsley Park PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
416 |
Hoey,Angus
Woodlands PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
417 |
Foulds,Lenny
St Jude's PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
418 |
Shepheard,Ocean
Mt Martha PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
419 |
Keene, Zak
Sorrento PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
420 |
Davies,Will
St Thomas More - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
421 |
Stephens,Hunter
Benton's Junior College - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
422 |
McGinley,Oliver
Kunyung PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
423 |
Derriman,Gus
Mt Eliza North PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
424 |
Sideridis,Luka
Valkstone PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
425 |
Stubbs,Hugo
Malvern PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
426 |
Kennedy,Gus
Carrum PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
427 |
Bergin,Matthew
St Patricks PS Mentone - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
428 |
Errante,Jake
St Patricks PS Mentone - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
429 |
Maxted,James
Cornish College - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
430 |
Rizmani,Haris
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
431 |
Netto,Dylan
Lighthouse CC - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
432 |
Nienkel,Bol Gony
Dandenong North PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
433 |
Amiri,Rashid
Dandenong PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
434 |
Hoghton,Cody
Nar Nar Goon PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
435 |
Jayalath,Anjana
St Brigids PS Officer - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
437 |
Stapleton,Harry
Beaconsfield PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
438 |
Pinkerton,Joshua
Beaconhills C Pakenham - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
439 |
Standford,Josiah
Berwick PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
440 |
Crawford,Lachlan
Berwick Fields PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
441 |
Chehal,Shayaam
Berwick Fields PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
442 |
Perera,Sasun
Timbarra P-9 C - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
443 |
Mitchel,Hamish
Berwick PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
444 |
Voigt,Tom
Christ Church GS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
445 |
Portelli,Benedict
St Joan of Arc Brighton - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
446 |
McEntee,Noah
Sacred Heart Sandringham - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
447 |
Small,Flynn
Albert Park PS - Beachside |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
448 |
Angori ,Omed
Narre Warren South P-12 C - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
449 |
De Nardis ,Ethan
Hillcrest CC - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
450 |
Dube,Noah
Hillcrest CC - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
452 |
McGrath,Kian
St Francis de Sales Oak Park - Casey South |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
453 |
Sherrin,Eli
Somerville PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
454 |
Jones,Julian
Woodleigh PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
455 |
McGrath,Humphrey
Woodleigh PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
456 |
Harris,Jake
Woodlands PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
457 |
Jakubenko,Ashtyn
Pearcedale PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
458 |
Morris,Ezra
Banyan Fields PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
459 |
Harris,Kye
Pearcedale PS - Northern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
460 |
Lee,Alfie
Peninsula School - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
461 |
Hunt,Ben
Sorrento PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
463 |
Strachan,Markus
Benton's Junior College - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
464 |
Clark,Orlando
Mt Eliza PS - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
465 |
Marshall,Bailey
St Thomas More - Southern Peninsula |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
466 |
Mattsson,Archie
Sandringham East PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
467 |
Ockerby,Harry
Hampton PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
468 |
Noorbergen,Jasper
Sandringham East PS - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
469 |
Kovac,Zac
Our Lady of the Assumption - Kingston |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
470 |
McGrath,Hayden
Beaconsfield PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
471 |
Stott,Kobe
Beaconsfield Upper PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
472 |
Kneen,Finn
Beaconsfield Upper PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
473 |
Sharlott,William
Cardinia PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
474 |
Drury,Blake
Beaconsfield PS - Cardinia Division |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
475 |
Norton,Jordan
Oatlands PS - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
476 |
Airdrie,Will
Beaconhills C Berwick - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
478 |
James,Quinn
St Margarets School Berwick - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
479 |
Lewis,Bailey
Timbarra P-9 C - Casey North |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
480 |
Cano,Jordan
St Marys PS Dandenong - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
481 |
Koang,Koang
Lyndale PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
482 |
Marsh,Cade
Rosewood Downs PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
483 |
Nasiri,Maysam
Sirius C Keysborough - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
484 |
Jacobs,Jordan
Silverton PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |
485 |
Moller,Ian
Keysborough PS - Greater Dandenong |
3km
|
M11 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:47 |