2019 Hornby Bike Fest Results

Saturday, June 15, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Hornby Island, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 187
Updated: Monday, June 17, 2019 9:52 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Al Rumble Expert Men 11:00:00
- Alex Blais Expert Men 11:00:00
- Ariel Lindsley Expert Men 11:00:00
- Ben Marsh Expert Men 11:00:00
- Brett Martens Expert Men 11:00:00
- Brook Trainer Expert Men 11:00:00
- Chad Van Tongeren Expert Men 11:00:00
- Chris Devito Expert Men 11:00:00
- Chris MacLeod Expert Men 11:00:00
- Connor Hallas Expert Men 11:00:00
- Cornelius Vandervalk Expert Men 11:00:00
- Cory Johnson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Craig Wilson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Dan Who Expert Men 11:00:00
- Daniel Lehton Expert Men 11:00:00
- Dave Burch Expert Men 11:00:00
- David Duff Expert Men 11:00:00
- Derek Koel Expert Men 11:00:00
- Dexter Robson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Eben Walmsley Expert Men 11:00:00
- Eric Buitenhuis Expert Men 11:00:00
- Evan Blackwell Expert Men 11:00:00
- Finn Manktelow Expert Men 11:00:00
- Gavin Mclean Expert Men 11:00:00
- Grant Dybdal Expert Men 11:00:00
- Ian Lehton Expert Men 11:00:00
- Jody Candlish-Rutherford Expert Men 11:00:00
- John McKinnon Expert Men 11:00:00
- Johnny McIntosh Expert Men 11:00:00
- Josh Dunlop Expert Men 11:00:00
- Justin Wolfe Expert Men 11:00:00
- Landen Conville Expert Men 11:00:00
- Leroy Verboven Expert Men 11:00:00
- Lewis Elliott Expert Men 11:00:00
- Liam Wooltorton Expert Men 11:00:00
- Luc Antaya Expert Men 11:00:00
- Mark Matthews Expert Men 11:00:00
- Matt Grossnickle Expert Men 11:00:00
- Matthew Ryan Expert Men 11:00:00
- Michael Boehm Expert Men 11:00:00
- Michael Heys Expert Men 11:00:00
- Michael Watt Expert Men 11:00:00
- Mike Legare Expert Men 11:00:00
- Nigel Fletcher Expert Men 11:00:00
- Patrick Nolan Expert Men 11:00:00
- Sam Whittingham Expert Men 11:00:00
- Sandor Boros Expert Men 11:00:00
- Scott Mitchell Expert Men 11:00:00
- Scott Pilecki Expert Men 11:00:00
- Shawn Slobodzian Expert Men 11:00:00
- Shem Roberts Expert Men 11:00:00
- Simon Stevenson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Steve Lan Expert Men 11:00:00
- Trent Gammon Expert Men 11:00:00
- Tyler Walker Expert Men 11:00:00
- William Wood-Mcdonnell Expert Men 11:00:00
- Zach Loveless Expert Men 11:00:00
- Adicus Bird Expert Women 11:00:00
- Chalice Walker Expert Women 11:00:00
- Erica Spizawka Expert Women 11:00:00
- Eryn Freeman Expert Women 11:00:00
- Esme Woltz Expert Women 11:00:00
- Heather Rose Expert Women 11:00:00
- Jessica Dulong Expert Women 11:00:00
- Kelly Roloff Expert Women 11:00:00
- Leonie Picton Expert Women 11:00:00
- Natalia Mulekova Expert Women 11:00:00
- Roanne English Expert Women 11:00:00
- Simmone Lyons Expert Women 11:00:00
- Tara Miller Expert Women 11:00:00
- Andrew Findlay Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Andrew Scott Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Anton Rabien Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Beckett Parker Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Boon Blanchard Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Braemon Conville Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Brett McCullough Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Brooks Yancey Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Burney Pedneault Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Clem Loveless Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Cole Freeman Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Craig Fabische Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Craig Scott Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dave Gosnell Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- David Meek Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dawson Erskine Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Devin Stowe Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dexter Heys Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Evan Groom Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Hudson Webster Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Isaac Koel Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jaden Coey Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jamie Erickson Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jason Haight Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jason Paulgaard Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jason Wihnan Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jeffrey Van Santen Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Kaid James Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Kip Manktelow Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Leif Bjornsen Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Logan Cooper Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Mark Donkers Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Morley Wilkins Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Paul Chatterton Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Peter Finch Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Rick Carlson Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Robin Rorick Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Roland Rabien Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Sam Dutton Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Samuel Pyefinch Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Van Der Linden Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Young Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Ted Hobby Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Thomas Cameron Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Zachary Littlejohn Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Zachary Rebitt Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Anna Chatterton Intermediate Women 11:00:00
- Coral Buitenhuis Intermediate Women 11:00:00
- Erica Bathurst Intermediate Women 11:00:00
- Kassie Warner Intermediate Women 11:00:00
- Louise Singer Intermediate Women 11:00:00
- Martha Melnechenko Intermediate Women 11:00:00
- Alen Fletcher Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Charles Brown Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Dean Samuel Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Desmond Parker Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Gerald Campbell Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Hugh Fletcher Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Jack Mowatt Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Keith Ray Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Lazarus Difiore Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Peter Stolting Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Rob White Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Terry Conville Master (50+) Men 11:00:00
- Andrea Chalifoux Master (50+) Women 11:00:00
- Donna Brown Master (50+) Women 11:00:00
- Josee Bureau Master (50+) Women 11:00:00
- Alexander Paulgaard Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Andrew Van Der Linden Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Cam Campbell Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Eli Shostak Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Gavin Chatterton Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Julian Moutinho Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Kazmer Ignatiuk Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Keagan Lidstrom Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Nayland Mcgill Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Patrick Connor Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Rowen Berkey Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Shawn Lidstrom Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Shea Berkey Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Tor Rabien Recreational Men 11:00:00
- Brailyn Webster Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Cari Burdett Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Cydney Nealy Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Emily Walker Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Erin Brander Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Helena Curtain Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Meredith McEvoy Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Sandra Carr Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Susan Gosnell Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Taio Samuel Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Tracy Forsberg Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Ward Erin Recreational Women 11:00:00
- Adrianna Koel YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Arlo Atkinson YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Benjamin Kroeker YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Cassius Brander YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Coen Wershler YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Coltin Young YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Connor Fabische YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Echo Slobodzian YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Gibson Pyefinch YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Kesler Pyefinch YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Liv Rabien YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Lucas McLeod YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Maximillian Bathurst YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Ollie Woltz YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Owen Kroeker YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Pearce Campbell-House YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Rachel Orthner YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Raymond Carr YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Sam Dinsdale YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Shanoah Pintus YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Simon Gleeson YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Taavin Woltz YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Tallulah Bathurst YOuth (U12) 11:00:00
- Tanner Slobodzian YOuth (U12) 11:00:00