2019 Hornby Bike Fest Results

Saturday, June 15, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Hornby Island, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Updated: Monday, June 17, 2019 9:52 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Andrew Findlay Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Andrew Scott Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Anton Rabien Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Beckett Parker Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Boon Blanchard Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Braemon Conville Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Brett McCullough Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Brooks Yancey Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Burney Pedneault Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Clem Loveless Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Cole Freeman Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Craig Fabische Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Craig Scott Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dave Gosnell Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- David Meek Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dawson Erskine Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Devin Stowe Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dexter Heys Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Evan Groom Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Hudson Webster Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Isaac Koel Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jaden Coey Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jamie Erickson Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jason Haight Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jason Paulgaard Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jason Wihnan Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jeffrey Van Santen Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Kaid James Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Kip Manktelow Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Leif Bjornsen Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Logan Cooper Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Mark Donkers Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Morley Wilkins Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Paul Chatterton Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Peter Finch Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Rick Carlson Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Robin Rorick Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Roland Rabien Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Sam Dutton Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Samuel Pyefinch Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Van Der Linden Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Young Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Ted Hobby Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Thomas Cameron Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Zachary Littlejohn Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Zachary Rebitt Intermediate Men 11:00:00