Cheddar Omnium 2019 - 1km, Hill, 100m

Saturday, June 15, 2019 12:46 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Priddy, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 212
Updated: Friday, July 26, 2019 11:45 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
203 Andy Black   1km Male (20-39) Wave 203 M +2:00
4 Mark Gray   1km Male (40-49) Wave 4 M +2:30
204 Benjamin Clode   1km Junior Male (U20) Wave 204 M +2:30
7 Daniel Hudson   1km Male (20-39) Wave 7 M +4:00
207 Mark Everard   1km Male (60+) Wave 207 M +4:00
209 Eddie Gedge   1km Junior Male (U20) Wave 209 M +5:00
211 Robert Gilbert   1km Male (20-39) Wave 211 M +6:00
13 Ryan Williams   1km Junior Male (U20) Wave 13 M +7:00
216 ewan johnston   1km Male (20-39) Wave 216 M +8:30
217 Matthew Kenny   1km Male (40-49) Wave 217 M +9:00
218 Kristian Lane Tadley Bootcamp  1km Male (20-39) Wave 218 M +9:30
219 Anthony lane Tadley Bootcamp  1km Male (50-59) Wave 219 M +10:00
221 Max McDermott   1km Male (20-39) Wave 221 M +11:00
224 Leeland Sparks   1km Male (20-39) Wave 224 M +12:30
25 Ralph Gilling Gilliwats  1km Male (50-59) Wave 25 M +13:00
225 Michael Stanley   1km Male (60+) Wave 225 M +13:00
26 Pete Godber   1km Male (40-49) Wave 26 M +13:30
28 Toby Goodwin   1km Male (20-39) Wave 28 M +14:30
228 Ben Tucker   1km Male (20-39) Wave 228 M +14:30
29 mark gratland   1km Male (50-59) Wave 29 M +15:00
229 Darren Wakefield   1km Male (40-49) Wave 229 M +15:00
32 Finnley Howard Team Ninja  1km Junior Male (U20) Wave 32 M +16:30
232 John Ayton   1km Male (50-59) Wave 232 M +16:30
233 Alexander Ballisat   1km Male (20-39) Wave 233 M +17:00
34 sim jemmett   1km Male (20-39) Wave 34 M +17:30
235 Oliver Bannell   1km Male (20-39) Wave 235 M +18:00
236 Charlie Bartlett Street Striders  1km Male (20-39) Wave 236 M +18:30
237 Jake Bell   1km Male (20-39) Wave 237 M +19:00
38 Shaun Kent   1km Male (50-59) Wave 38 M +19:30
238 Matt Beringer   1km Male (20-39) Wave 238 M +19:30
239 Matthew Boulton   1km Male (20-39) Wave 239 M +20:00
241 Daniel Brennan   1km Male (20-39) Wave 241 M +21:00
42 Ewan MacGillivray   1km Male (40-49) Wave 42 M +21:30
242 Craig Brett Slinn Allstars  1km Male (50-59) Wave 242 M +21:30
45 Matthew Moody   1km Male (20-39) Wave 45 M +23:00
245 Jonathan Cheek   1km Male (50-59) Wave 245 M +23:00
46 Chris Moore Forest of Dean AC  1km Male (60+) Wave 46 M +23:30
47 Samuel Ollason   1km Male (20-39) Wave 47 M +24:00
247 Jon Clode   1km Male (40-49) Wave 247 M +24:00
48 Greg Passingham Team Fairlands  1km Male (20-39) Wave 48 M +24:30
248 Michael Conland   1km Male (20-39) Wave 248 M +24:30
49 Scott Pearce   1km Male (20-39) Wave 49 M +25:00
249 Mathew Creed   1km Male (20-39) Wave 249 M +25:00
50 Steve Picton   1km Male (40-49) Wave 50 M +25:30
250 Kevin Dicks Baptismal Cream  1km Male (50-59) Wave 250 M +25:30
251 Matt Dorber Street Striders  1km Male (20-39) Wave 251 M +26:00
252 John Doyle   1km Male (50-59) Wave 252 M +26:30
254 tom flemons   1km Male (50-59) Wave 254 M +27:30
55 Jack Shone   1km Male (20-39) Wave 55 M +28:00
57 Tom Stayt   1km Male (20-39) Wave 57 M +29:00
60 Callum Townsend   1km Male (20-39) Wave 60 M +30:30
260 Nicholas Hunwicks   1km Male (20-39) Wave 260 M +30:30
261 Kit Hunwicks   1km Male (40-49) Wave 261 M +31:00
62 John Virgin Team Fairlands  1km Male (40-49) Wave 62 M +31:30
262 Christopher Hurst   1km Male (20-39) Wave 262 M +31:30
63 Fraser Ward   1km Male (20-39) Wave 63 M +32:00
263 Patrick Jeffrey   1km Junior Male (U20) Wave 263 M +32:00
64 Alex Ward   1km Male (40-49) Wave 64 M +32:30
267 matthew lenton   1km Male (40-49) Wave 267 M +34:00
68 Stacy Willis   1km Male (40-49) Wave 68 M +34:30
268 Tom Matthews   1km Male (20-39) Wave 268 M +34:30
269 Nick Middleton   1km Male (40-49) Wave 269 M +35:00
270 Bodhi Morrison Baptismal Cream  1km Male (40-49) Wave 270 M +35:30
71 Callan Woolham   1km Male (20-39) Wave 71 M +36:00
72 Sam Andrews   1km Male (20-39) Wave 72 M +36:30
73 Darren Atkinson   1km Male (20-39) Wave 73 M +37:00
273 Robert Ralph   1km Male (40-49) Wave 273 M +37:00
74 Michael Bhola SDCC  1km Male (50-59) Wave 74 M +37:30
76 Alex Burnett   1km Male (20-39) Wave 76 M +38:30
77 Jonathan Cave-Ayland   1km Male (40-49) Wave 77 M +39:00
78 Benjamin Crisp   1km Male (20-39) Wave 78 M +39:30
79 James Curtis Team Magenpie  1km Male (20-39) Wave 79 M +40:00
80 John Donnelly   1km Male (20-39) Wave 80 M +40:30
280 Richard Stockham   1km Male (60+) Wave 280 M +40:30
81 Stuart Eldridge   1km Male (40-49) Wave 81 M +41:00
83 James Frecknall   1km Male (20-39) Wave 83 M +42:00
84 Ryan French   1km Male (20-39) Wave 84 M +42:30
284 JAMES WATTS   1km Male (40-49) Wave 284 M +42:30
85 Richard Gray   1km Male (40-49) Wave 85 M +43:00
286 Mark Williams   1km Male (40-49) Wave 286 M +43:30
87 Steve Hardman   1km Male (40-49) Wave 87 M +44:00
288 Robert Worsey   1km Male (20-39) Wave 288 M +44:30
89 Jason Hoad   1km Male (40-49) Wave 89 M +45:00
289 Harry Kaye   1km Male (20-39) Wave 289 M +45:00
91 Rhys Jones   1km Male (20-39) Wave 91 M +46:00
293 Ricky Britton   1km Male (20-39) Wave 293 M +47:00
94 Matthew Lock Witney Roadrunners  1km Male (20-39) Wave 94 M +47:30
95 Tim Mean   1km Male (40-49) Wave 95 M +48:00
96 Paul Merchant   1km Male (40-49) Wave 96 M +48:30
296 Rob Coles   1km Male (50-59) Wave 296 M +48:30
297 Stephen Cross   1km Male (50-59) Wave 297 M +49:00
99 Joe Mills   1km Male (20-39) Wave 99 M +50:00
299 Jan Dight   1km Male (20-39) Wave 299 M +50:00
100 Alan Milstein   1km Male (60+) Wave 100 M +50:30
300 Mick Elstone   1km Male (50-59) Wave 300 M +50:30
101 Dave Morgan   1km Male (50-59) Wave 101 M +51:00
102 Christian Oliver   1km Male (20-39) Wave 102 M +51:30
302 Robert Harri3   1km Male (40-49) Wave 302 M +51:30
103 Robert Osment   1km Male (20-39) Wave 103 M +52:00
303 Gary Hunt   1km Male (20-39) Wave 303 M +52:00
104 Scott Parker Scott and Jess  1km Male (20-39) Wave 104 M +52:30
304 Mark Jeffrey   1km Male (40-49) Wave 304 M +52:30
105 George Pettingell   1km Male (20-39) Wave 105 M +53:00
305 Mark Jones   1km Male (50-59) Wave 305 M +53:00
306 John Lang   1km Male (20-39) Wave 306 M +53:30
307 Peter Millar   1km Male (20-39) Wave 307 M +54:00
310 Nick Sanders   1km Male (20-39) Wave 310 M +55:30
311 Thomas Stimpson   1km Male (40-49) Wave 311 M +56:00
312 Neil Swift   1km Male (50-59) Wave 312 M +56:30
113 Phil Smith   1km Male (20-39) Wave 113 M +57:00
313 Dean Talbot Bys Vyken  1km Male (40-49) Wave 313 M +57:00
316 James Waugh   1km Male (40-49) Wave 316 M +58:30
117 Lee Vollero Bitton Road Runners  1km Male (40-49) Wave 117 M +59:00
118 Douglas Ward   1km Male (20-39) Wave 118 M +59:30
318 Daniel Gannon   1km Male (20-39) Wave 318 M +59:30
319 Jonathan Green   1km Male (40-49) Wave 319 M +1:00:00
120 Alun Williams   1km Male (40-49) Wave 120 M +1:00:30
121 Mike Lebniak   1km Male (40-49) Wave 121 M +1:01:00
321 George Grorgiou   1km Male (50-59) Wave 321 M +1:01:00