1501 |
Frailyn Bierd Gómez
Morteros - V2C |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1502 |
Gio Marcell Diaz Garcia
Meneo bike shop |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1503 |
Hanser Pilarte Castillo
Club BTT |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1504 |
Isaac Valdez Martinez
Team Robert Sport |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1506 |
Jhoan Manuel Rodriguez Belen
Felt bike team |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1507 |
Jose Anastacio Abreu Paulino
Bmc Racing team |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1508 |
Juan Sebastián Venegas Fernández
Cycling Team Higüey |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1509 |
Junior Joel Sánchez Saldivar
Goodbike RD |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1510 |
Keimy Fernandez
Constanza Team |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1511 |
Manuel David Acosta
Goodbike RD |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1512 |
Oscar Nicolás Venegas Fernández
Cycling Team Higüey |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1513 |
Pedro José Olivero Cruz
Bmc Racing team |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1514 |
René Rayniel Arismendy Jr.
Meneo bike shop |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1515 |
Roneivi Marte Céspedes
Open Clean |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1516 |
Yan Luis Collado Duran
Bmc Racing team |
3 vueltas
|
Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años |
3 vueltas-Pre Juvenil 14 a 16 años
|
M |
|
1701 |
Daniel Smith Suriel Quiroz
Constanza Team |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1702 |
Edward Danier Almonte
Constanza Team |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1703 |
Emil Nuñez
Team Sce |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1704 |
Erick Enger Candelario Martes
Team Constanza |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1705 |
Imanol Montesino Martinez
Cycling Team Higüey |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1706 |
Keury Fernandez
Constanza Team |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1707 |
Rodrigo Gabriel Alonso Valerio
Santa Cruz PSC |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1708 |
Rodrigo Rosario
Constanza Team |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1709 |
Wilson Peralta
Team Sce |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|
1710 |
Yan Manuel Collado
Bmc Racing team |
3 vueltas
|
Infantil A - 12 y 13 años |
3 vueltas-Infantil A - 12 y 13 años
|
M |
|