6 |
Paul Barkley
Kinekt |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
8 |
Thomas Baron
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
9 |
Brian Baumhover
Audi/Kryki Sports |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
10 |
Greg Bawden
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
12 |
Nick Bennette
Keller Rorhback Cycling |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
14 |
Dennis Bigness
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
20 |
Francis Britschgi
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
21 |
Paul Brookshire
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
22 |
Edward Brown
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
24 |
Michael Broxson
Ridge Cyclesport |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
25 |
Maarten Brugmans
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
26 |
Arthur Brummett
Taco Time NW |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
27 |
Nate Bullock
Liquid Velo |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
28 |
John Burke
Chinook |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
29 |
Roger Burton
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
31 |
Justin Carvitto
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
34 |
Eric Chav
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
35 |
Erik Christensen
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
36 |
Aaron Clark
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
37 |
Frank Colich
Fell Swoop |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
39 |
Warren Cornwall
Shuksan Velo Club |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
41 |
Bill Dejarlais
Audi |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
42 |
Anthony Dickson
HAMMER+AWL |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
47 |
Alec Duxbury
KR Cycling |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
50 |
Aharon Elston
Egencia Cycling Team |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
51 |
Andy Fader
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
53 |
Austin Foxley
Fount Cycling Guild |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
54 |
Patrick Gallagher
Union Bay Cycling |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
55 |
Guangyan Gao
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
56 |
David Gilchrist
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
57 |
Sara Graham
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
58 |
Malia Greening
Thrive |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
61 |
Michael Grundmann
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
65 |
Bart Heer
Fell Swoop |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
66 |
David Hendry
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
67 |
James Henley
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
69 |
Diego Holmgren
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
70 |
Nick Horton
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
71 |
Jeff Hsu
Drop Bar Racing |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
72 |
Warren F.X. Hurley
Yakima Basin Velo |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
74 |
Eric Jensen
Chinook Cycling Club |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
75 |
Kris Jensen
Alki Velo club |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
78 |
Zachary Jones
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
79 |
Ben Kaplan
Keller Rhorback |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
80 |
David Karman
HAMMER+AWL |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
81 |
Dan Kichline
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
82 |
Gordon King
Yakima Basin Velo |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
84 |
Brian Kohagen
Team Bobs-Bicycles.com |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
87 |
Jim Kreyenhagen
HPC |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
89 |
Aaron Lavin
DropBar Racing |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
90 |
Dennis Lee
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
91 |
Elton Lee
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
92 |
Joseph Lee
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
94 |
Mark Littrell
Audi |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
95 |
Joe Llona
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
97 |
Jordan Lucke
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
98 |
Andrew Lynch
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
99 |
Zac Lytle
Bicycle Heaven |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
100 |
Todd Mason
Team Mason |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
102 |
Nigel Maughan
Dyna |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
103 |
Stacey McConaughy
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
107 |
Ian Mensher
Keller Rohrback Cycling Team |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
108 |
Noah Meyerhans
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
109 |
Dennis Miller
Team Who's Money |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
110 |
Don Miller
Shuksan Velo |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
113 |
Doug Milner
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
114 |
Kelly Molaski
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
116 |
Steve Moore
Mountian High Sports |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
117 |
Abigail Moreman
Basecamp Graphics |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
122 |
Alex Newton
Hagens Berman / Seattle Racing Club |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
123 |
Eric Norris
TheGravelRiders |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
124 |
Mark Orr
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
126 |
John Ospina
Audi Cycling |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
127 |
Phil Ouellette
Liquid Velo |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
128 |
Daniel Perry
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
129 |
Zqwan Peterson
Fell Swoop |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
131 |
John Phillips
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
133 |
Christina Polwarth
Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
138 |
Lourdez Rejon
Team Thrive |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
141 |
Anthony Russell
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
142 |
Ronnie Schmeer
Keller Rohrback |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
143 |
Jamie Schoenborn
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
144 |
Rob Scholl
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
145 |
Justin Seely
Fount Cycling Guild |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
146 |
Brig Seidl
Ridge Cyclesport |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
153 |
Robin Smith
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
154 |
Ron Snyder
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
155 |
Jasmine Soh
Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
156 |
Julian Soh
Audi |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
159 |
Anne Marie Stonich
Alki Rubicon |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
160 |
David Stonich
Alki Rubicon |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
161 |
Todd Strahm
Arlberg Sports |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
F |
|
163 |
Subu Subramanian
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
164 |
Thomas Sumter
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
165 |
Nicolas Theopold
Egencia |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
166 |
Brad Thompson
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
169 |
Bart Tilly
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
170 |
Alex Trzyna
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
171 |
Ian Tubbs
Audi |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
174 |
Frederick Vandiver
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
175 |
Christopher Wahl
Audi - Kryki Sports |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
177 |
Manuel Wanskasmith
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
178 |
Chad Warren
Shuksan Velo Club |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
180 |
Joel West
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
183 |
Steven Williams
Nemesis |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
186 |
Jacob Wofford
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
189 |
George York
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
201 |
Alberto Maestro
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
203 |
John McHale
2020/FUEL |
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|
204 |
Shea Hurley
|
90
|
Grande |
90
|
M |
|