Wed Night Worlds 6/12/19

Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:04 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:30 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Derek Parsons RCSPORT!  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 1:07:42
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:07:42
3 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 26 M 1:07:42
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 1:07:42
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M 1:07:42
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 1:07:42
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M 1:07:42
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:07:42
36 Steven Williams Nemesis  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M 1:07:42
37 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:07:42
39 Dayne Kinder WNWC  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:07:42
46 Charles Lyne JV SQUAD  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M 1:07:42
49 Zach Newton Good Weather Bikes & Cafe  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 22 M 1:07:42
50 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M 1:07:42
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M 1:07:42
57 Jonathan Holdener HLR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 M 1:07:42
66 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M 1:07:42
70 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:07:42
73 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M 1:07:42
76 Daniel Lim Metier  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:07:42
81 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M 1:07:42
87 Toby Swanson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 37 M 1:07:42
88 Daniel Truong Taco Time Nw Cycling Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M 1:07:42
28 Kenneth Rizer   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M 1:07:42
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:07:42
68 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M 1:07:42
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M 1:07:42
41 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M 1:07:42
22 David Stonich Sr   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M 1:07:42