Barnes X Country Open Women and Under 18

Sunday, June 9, 2019 14:20 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:08 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Athletics Otago
Race website: http://athleticsotago.co.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time Handicap
1018 Siobhan McKinlay Leith - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -4:30.0
1121 Evelyn Armstrong Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F +0:00.0
1124 Neil Brown Caversham - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 M -0:30.0
1145 Alison Newall Caversham - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F -0:30.0
1164 Katie Wong Caversham - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 F +0:00.0
1198 Barbara Patrick Hill City University - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F -4:15.0
1295 Lesley McCormack Caversham - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F +0:00.0
1310 Gail Sharp Caversham - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F -2:45.0
1815 Caitlin O'Brien Caversham - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 F -0:30.0
1817 Jilly O'Brien Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -2:45.0
1835 Christine Montgomery Leith - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F -6:45.0
1849 Matthew Bolter Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 M -3:00.0
1863 Catherine Lund UNA - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 F -4:00.0
2227 Dalise Sanderson Ariki - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F -4:15.0
2307 Jennifer Hodgson Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -6:00.0
2313 Claire Anderton Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -6:45.0
2324 Hadlee Edmunds Caversham - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 M -3:30.0
2325 Kristy Eyles Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -7:45.0
2334 Karen Rowley Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -3:00.0
2342 Michelle Watt Caversham - Senior  3.75km Open Women F -6:30.0
2380 Zara Geddes Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 F -1:30.0
2395 Caitlin Butson Hill City University - Under 14  2.5km Under 18 F -1:00.0
2582 Cassie Scott UNA - Senior  3.75km Open Women F -8:00.0
2583 Luke Moffitt Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 M -2:00.0
2584 Ollie Oberlin-Brown Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 M +0:00.0
2586 Sarah Rhodes Hill City University - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F -6:00.0
2594 Laura Bungard Hill City University - Under 20  3.75km Open Women F -8:00.0
2597 Georgia Mitchell Hill City University - Under 20  3.75km Open Women F -8:00.0
2624 Jake Owen Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 M -3:00.0
2638 Luke Geddes Hill City University - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 M -1:30.0
2650 Sophie Smith Leith - Senior  3.75km Open Women F -7:15.0
2651 Suzie White Leith - Under 20  3.75km Open Women F -7:30.0
2652 Lydia Pattillo Leith - Senior  3.75km Open Women F -7:15.0
2656 Gaya Gnanalingam Leith - Senior  3.75km Open Women F -4:30.0
2822 Sophie Stokes Caversham - Senior  3.75km Open Women F -5:30.0
2850 Viviane Dalphin UNA - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 F -4:15.0
2851 Rebecca Dalphin UNA - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 F -4:15.0
2852 Lucy Marr UNA - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open Women F +0:00.0
2860 Grayson Westgate Ariki - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 M -4:30.0
2924 Cilla Dickinson Hill City University - Masters 50+  3.75km Open Women F -5:15.0
2927 Becky De La Harpe Caversham - Under 16  2.5km Under 18 F -3:30.0
2999 Benjamin Lund Ariki - Under 18  2.5km Under 18 M -5:00.0