Race Beneath the Sun - 5 mile

Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:07 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bellingham, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 118
Updated: Tuesday, June 18, 2019 12:14 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race Beneath the Sun - 5 mile

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
823 Aune Lea Female 40-49 44 F 10:07:28
824 Ayers Sarah Female 30-39 34 F 10:07:28
825 Baker Suzanne Female 30-39 34 F 10:07:28
826 Ballentine Gordon Male 50-59 52 M 10:07:28
827 Barham Jacelyn Female 19-29 27 F 10:07:28
828 Becker Lindsay Female 30-39 39 F 10:07:28
829 Brooks Tyler Male 19-29 24 M 10:07:28
830 Buckley Collin Male 40-49 45 M 10:07:28
831 Buckley Isaiah Male 11-14 13 M 10:07:28
833 Buckley Shannon Female 40-49 44 F 10:07:28
834 Burgess Robbie Male 30-39 38 M 10:07:28
835 Butcher Jeannette Female 30-39 38 F 10:07:28
836 Carrillo Meghan Female 19-29 26 F 10:07:28
837 Clark Sara Female 40-49 48 F 10:07:28
838 Cleveland Kacie Female 30-39 34 F 10:07:28
839 Cramer Charley Male 30-39 37 M 10:07:28
840 Crawford Sarah Female 40-49 40 F 10:07:28
841 Damon Derek Male 40-49 48 M 10:07:28
842 Davies Todd Male 50-59 55 M 10:07:28
843 Dawson Carter Male 11-14 14 M 10:07:28
844 Dawson Meagan Female 40-49 45 F 10:07:28
848 Elfstrom Cheryl Female 40-49 48 F 10:07:28
849 Epoch Kimberly Female 40-49 45 F 10:07:28
850 Erickson David Male 70-79 73 M 10:07:28
853 Fortier Nancy Female 19-29 28 F 10:07:28
854 Foster Leah Female 30-39 36 F 10:07:28
857 Fraser Erin Female 30-39 32 F 10:07:28
858 Fujita Kanami Female 40-49 48 F 10:07:28
859 Fykerud Alison Female 40-49 43 F 10:07:28
860 Fykerud Kristopher Male 40-49 42 M 10:07:28
861 Galloway Megan Female 30-39 33 F 10:07:28
862 Garlatz Kristin Female 30-39 36 F 10:07:28
863 Gillette Kari Female 30-39 35 F 10:07:28
864 Gofman Rostislav Male 11-14 13 M 10:07:28
865 Goggin Colin Male 40-49 49 M 10:07:28
866 Goldor Angela Female 40-49 49 F 10:07:28
867 Goldor Matthew Male 50-59 54 M 10:07:28
869 Griffiths Vicki Female 70-79 75 F 10:07:28
870 Guthrie Caleb Male 11-14 13 M 10:07:28
871 Haeker Dale Male 70-79 77 M 10:07:28
872 Hancock Alli Female 30-39 33 F 10:07:28
873 Harlan Abi Female 15-18 15 F 10:07:28
874 Harlan Alyce Female 15-18 18 F 10:07:28
875 Harlan Ame Female 11-14 14 F 10:07:28
876 Harlan Jeremiah Male 40-49 41 M 10:07:28
877 Harlan Levi Male 15-18 17 M 10:07:28
879 Harlan Rosette Female 40-49 41 F 10:07:28
880 Harmon David Male 50-59 51 M 10:07:28
882 Hartmaier Katy Female 30-39 32 F 10:07:28
883 Hartmaier Kurt Male 30-39 38 M 10:07:28
884 Healey-Smith Corinna Female 40-49 44 F 10:07:28
885 Henken Karen Female 40-49 49 F 10:07:28
886 Hileman Sally Female 70-79 70 F 10:07:28
887 Hileman Terry Male 70-79 71 M 10:07:28
888 Hoefer Nancy Female 60-69 64 F 10:07:28
889 Hoglund Bethany Female 30-39 39 F 10:07:28
890 Horne Cynthia Female 50-59 50 F 10:07:28
891 Hubbert Michelle Female 40-49 41 F 10:07:28
892 Isenhart Anne Female 40-49 42 F 10:07:28
893 Jensen Bekah Female 19-29 23 F 10:07:28
894 Johnson Travis Male 30-39 30 M 10:07:28
895 Kenote Bryan Male 19-29 27 M 10:07:28
897 Koenig Gregory Male 50-59 51 M 10:07:28
899 Kure Tina Female 50-59 56 F 10:07:28
900 Larpenteur David Male 30-39 34 M 10:07:28
901 Larson Juliana Female 40-49 47 F 10:07:28
903 Marrs Emily Female 30-39 36 F 10:07:28
905 McKernan Aidan Male 15-18 18 M 10:07:28
906 McKernan Todd Male 40-49 44 M 10:07:28
909 Morgan-Dow Sarah Female 40-49 41 F 10:07:28
911 Morris Sarah Female 30-39 34 F 10:07:28
913 Murphy Kevin Male 50-59 53 M 10:07:28
914 Nelson Jeri Female 70-79 78 F 10:07:28
916 Nichols Kimberly Female 30-39 33 F 10:07:28
917 Nilsson Joakim Male 50-59 53 M 10:07:28
918 Nyctea Auresa Female 19-29 29 F 10:07:28
919 Olinger Christina Female 30-39 30 F 10:07:28
920 Olinger Lora Female 50-59 53 F 10:07:28
922 Ortiz Cherice Female 19-29 29 F 10:07:28
924 Owen Katie Female 30-39 32 F 10:07:28
925 Pacheco De La O Jorge Male 30-39 37 M 10:07:28
926 Pacheco Manuel Male 40-49 48 M 10:07:28
927 Parise Anthony Male 50-59 52 M 10:07:28
928 Pavitt Alyssa Female 40-49 40 F 10:07:28
929 Pavitt Hailey Female 11-14 11 F 10:07:28
931 Pepera Michael Male 30-39 39 M 10:07:28
932 Philip Brenda Female 50-59 56 F 10:07:28
933 Reeder Joel Male 40-49 48 M 10:07:28
934 Ricci Sylvia Female 30-39 39 F 10:07:28
935 Richards Renny Female 60-69 68 F 10:07:28
936 Ritter Jamie Female 19-29 29 F 10:07:28
937 Robinson Carla Female 40-49 45 F 10:07:28
939 Ruback Andrea Female 40-49 44 F 10:07:28
940 Rust Jimmy Male 11-14 13 M 10:07:28
941 Rust Peter Male 30-39 37 M 10:07:28
942 Sabalka Allison Female 30-39 32 F 10:07:28
943 Smith Bolor Female 40-49 45 F 10:07:28
944 Smith Eric Male 40-49 45 M 10:07:28
945 Smith Justin Male 40-49 40 M 10:07:28
946 Smith Zaya Female 11-14 11 F 10:07:28
947 Stieber Julie Female 50-59 51 F 10:07:28
948 Stieber Matthew Male 19-29 21 M 10:07:28
950 Swanson Lisa Female 50-59 50 F 10:07:28
953 Throolin Rachel Female 30-39 38 F 10:07:28
954 Tideman Anika Female 30-39 32 F 10:07:28
955 Tomlin Wayne Male 30-39 31 M 10:07:28
956 Tomulty Breann Female 30-39 38 F 10:07:28
957 Traeger Shelby Female 19-29 27 F 10:07:28
958 Tverdova Yuliya Female 40-49 44 F 10:07:28
959 Vanosdoll Lindsey Female 19-29 25 F 10:07:28
960 Vaughan Sarah Female 19-29 27 F 10:07:28
961 Wall Wendy Female 50-59 56 F 10:07:28
963 Webster Christina Female 30-39 37 F 10:07:28
965 Yuryevich Jason Male 40-49 45 M 10:07:28
966 Wiebe Cassie Female 30-39 34 F 10:07:28
967 Fouts Tristyn Male 11-14 13 M 10:07:28
968 Leone Ray Male 60-69 65 M 10:07:28
969 Essica Roseman Female 30-39 F 10:07:28