628 |
Billowitz, Jack
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
8
|
10 |
M |
10:18:00 |
629 |
blankenship, Bjorn
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
8
|
10 |
M |
10:18:00 |
630 |
janku, toby
EUGENE, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
8
|
12 |
M |
10:18:00 |
631 |
Nary, Gabriel
Bend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
8
|
10 |
M |
10:18:00 |
632 |
Tai, Benjamin
Camas, WA - Cyclepath Racing |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
15 |
M |
10:18:00 |
633 |
Hanley, Carter
Vancouver, WA - Cyclepath |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
16 |
M |
10:18:00 |
634 |
Simonich, Noah
Corvallis, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
635 |
Tai, Benjamin
Camas, WA - Cyclepath Racing |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
15 |
M |
10:18:00 |
636 |
Hundt, Kai
EUGENE, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
637 |
Polachek, Jacob
Sisters, OR - Oregon Trail Sydicate |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
16 |
M |
10:18:00 |
638 |
Perucci, Pete
SOUTH BEACH, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
639 |
Myers, Ronan
West Linn, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
15 |
M |
10:18:00 |
640 |
Myers, Charley
West Linn, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
641 |
Crowder, Elliott
Newport, OR - Newport MTB |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
642 |
Neumaier, Ethan
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
643 |
Hamness, Jacob
Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
644 |
McClelland, Aidan
Corvallis, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
15 |
M |
10:18:00 |
645 |
Knight, Aleena
Battle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 |
8
|
13 |
F |
10:18:00 |
646 |
Gerard, Jason
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 |
8
|
13 |
F |
10:18:00 |
647 |
Mccarthy, Kayla
Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 |
8
|
11 |
F |
10:18:00 |
648 |
Mccarthy, Payton
Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
F |
10:18:00 |
649 |
Eckert, Kylie
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 |
8
|
16 |
F |
10:18:00 |
650 |
Cordova, Robin
Philomath, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 |
8
|
17 |
F |
10:18:00 |
465 |
Zipper, Cameron
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
16 |
M |
10:18:00 |
657 |
Windhamsmith, Liam
Bend, OR |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
8
|
14 |
M |
10:18:00 |
658 |
Bentley, Peter
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
12 Miles
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
8
|
12 |
M |
10:18:00 |