455 |
coker, cameron
Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
44 |
M |
10:04:00 |
464 |
Nann, Cory
McMinville, OR - Planet PDX cycling |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
28 |
M |
10:04:00 |
466 |
Brown, Ian
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
10:04:00 |
467 |
Hartrich, Caiden
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
3
|
14 |
M |
10:04:00 |
468 |
Bailey, Aaron
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
3
|
15 |
M |
10:04:00 |
469 |
Harris, Isaac
Philomath, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
3
|
14 |
M |
10:04:00 |
470 |
Cordova, Samuel
Philomath, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
3
|
15 |
M |
10:04:00 |
471 |
coker, boden
Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
3
|
15 |
M |
10:04:00 |
472 |
Bunnell, Dean
Portland, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
37 |
M |
10:04:00 |
473 |
Stadnik, Andrzej
Lake Oswego, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
29 |
M |
10:04:00 |
475 |
Faunt, Collin
Portland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
25 |
M |
10:04:00 |
476 |
Davis, Nick
Hines, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
36 |
M |
10:04:00 |
477 |
Miller, Jordan
Bend, OR - Deschutes Brewery |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
37 |
M |
10:04:00 |
478 |
Snyder, Josh
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
38 |
M |
10:04:00 |
479 |
Barrios, Nathan
Corvallis, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
21 |
M |
10:04:00 |
480 |
Keener, Moses
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
27 |
M |
10:04:00 |
481 |
McGuire, Mitchell
Oregon City, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
21 |
M |
10:04:00 |
483 |
Manner, Ryan
Portland, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
10:04:00 |
484 |
Koch, Robert
Wenatchee, WA |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
10:04:00 |
485 |
Taft, Erick
Vancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
10:04:00 |
486 |
Maddox, Andrew
Central Point, OR - Cycle Analysis |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
47 |
M |
10:04:00 |
487 |
Bailey, Demian
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
10:04:00 |
488 |
Fleckenstein, Jamie
MCMINNVILLE, OR - Metsker Yetis |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
43 |
M |
10:04:00 |
489 |
cox, Daniel
Roseburg, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
44 |
M |
10:04:00 |
490 |
Hamness, Terry
Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
10:04:00 |
491 |
Aldinger, Eric
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
10:04:00 |
492 |
DeSapio, John
Terrebonne, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
46 |
M |
10:04:00 |
493 |
groth, scott
North Bend, OR - scott groth |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
46 |
M |
10:04:00 |
528 |
Sloyer, Shane
Albany, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
44 |
M |
10:04:00 |
530 |
Carey, Bob
Hillsboro, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
29 |
M |
10:04:00 |
532 |
Butler, Christ
EUGENE, OR - Butler Family Dental |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
10:04:00 |
533 |
Bergerson, Luke
Amsville, OR - Capitol Velo |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
3
|
46 |
M |
10:04:00 |
537 |
Wilson, Jordan
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
24 mIles
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
3
|
26 |
M |
10:04:00 |