435 |
Nystrom, Felipe
Portland, OR - Western Bikeworks |
24 mIles
|
Elite Men |
1
|
36 |
M |
10:00:00 |
436 |
Larsen, Massimo
Bend, OR |
24 mIles
|
Elite Men |
1
|
21 |
M |
10:00:00 |
437 |
Sloan, Chip
Vancouver, WA - Grundelbruisers |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
43 |
M |
10:00:00 |
438 |
Gruenemay, Brian
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
39 |
M |
10:00:00 |
439 |
Faunt, Matthew
Portland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
29 |
M |
10:00:00 |
440 |
DeMarzo, Adam
Coos Bay, OR - Moe's Bike Shop |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
39 |
M |
10:00:00 |
441 |
Cordova, Rey
Philomath, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
42 |
M |
10:00:00 |
442 |
Langella, Matt
Grants Pass, OR |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
35 |
M |
10:00:00 |
443 |
Beer, Gavin
Bend , OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
19 |
M |
10:00:00 |
444 |
Brown, Michael
Bend, OR - Fulcrum/WebCyclery |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
1
|
48 |
M |
10:00:00 |
445 |
Hood, Scott
North Bend, OR - Moes Bike Shop |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
1
|
45 |
M |
10:00:00 |
446 |
Franek, Thomas
Hiram, OH - Team Lake Effect |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
1
|
54 |
M |
10:00:00 |
447 |
Cooper, Joe
Ashland, OR - Twin Peaks Racing Team |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
1
|
51 |
M |
10:00:00 |
448 |
Patla, Seth
Forest Grove, OR - PDX TI |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
42 |
M |
10:00:00 |
449 |
Carline, Sean
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
41 |
M |
10:00:00 |
450 |
Place, Bradley
EUGENE, OR |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
54 |
M |
10:00:00 |
451 |
Place, Brad
EUGENE, OR - Oregon trail syndicate |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
54 |
M |
10:00:00 |
452 |
Myers, Greg
West Linn, OR |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
46 |
M |
10:00:00 |
453 |
Jackson, Robert
Lake Oswego, OR - River City Bicycles |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
44 |
M |
10:00:00 |
454 |
Blomberg, Mielle
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
47 |
F |
10:00:00 |
456 |
LaRue, Holland
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
41 |
F |
10:00:00 |
457 |
Prause, David
Portland, OR - Grundelbruisers |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
48 |
M |
10:00:00 |
458 |
marganski, alex
Bend , OR - Oregon trail syndicate |
24 mIles
|
Singlespeed Men |
1
|
31 |
M |
10:00:00 |
525 |
Loscutoff, Andrew
Redmond, OR - Oregon trail syndicate |
24 mIles
|
Elite Men |
1
|
30 |
M |
10:00:00 |
531 |
Kalcic, David
Corvallis, OR - Oregon State Cycling |
24 mIles
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
1
|
20 |
M |
10:00:00 |