H & J Outdoor Winter Series May 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019 10:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sandy Point, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 76
Updated: Monday, August 5, 2019 22:06 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub.co.nz/Events-1/H-J-Outdoor-Winter-Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
217 Haggerty Daryl Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
276 Crooks David Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
258 McKenzie Nick Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
242 Sinclair Paul Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
247 Larsen Karl Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
216 Frew Don Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
249 Kilsby Ian Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
210 Dawson Peter Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
231 Marshall Paul Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
201 Baird Greg Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
230 Loader David Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
227 Hughan David Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
229 Lieshout Peter Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
256 Nimmo Grant Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
211 Driver Paul Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
289 Booyzen Anton Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
203 Ballantyne Peter Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
290 Jefcoate Pete Sport Open M 10:30:00
271 Mackay Haddley Sport Open M 10:30:00
237 Peters Dallas Sport Open M 10:30:00
253 Whalley Pete Sport Open M 10:30:00
264 Russell Matt Sport Open M 10:30:00
255 Wilson Chris Sport Open M 10:30:00
265 Marshall Tim Sport Open M 10:30:00
269 Madden Dylan Sport Open M 10:30:00
283 Hammond Logan Sport Open M 10:30:00
212 Erwood Marshall Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
209 Cox Sam Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
246 Wilson Tane Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
275 Cruishank Liam Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
204 Bergius Liam Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
252 Jamieson Magnus Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
273 Borrie Kayne Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
241 Sheehy Hadley Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
284 Kerr Tom Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
248 Cowie Nick Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
272 Borrie Oliver Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
233 McDowall Flynn Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
234 McLeod Jack Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
257 Hogan Jacob Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
235 Newell Joshua Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
254 Johnson Kaden Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
285 Madden Jack Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
280 Paraki Jakobe Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
251 Douglas Conner Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
228 Jamieson Jude Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
215 Fletcher Stu Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
213 Erwood Richard Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
268 Davis Dion Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
274 Cruishank Nathan Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
259 Hawkins Doug Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
260 Fanning Jason Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
224 Henry Ross Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
287 Fraser Stu Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
286 Madden Evan Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00