H & J Outdoor Winter Series May 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019 10:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sandy Point, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 206
Updated: Monday, August 5, 2019 22:06 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub.co.nz/Events-1/H-J-Outdoor-Winter-Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
332 Raggett Tony Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
318 Holland Craig Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
341 Beadle Dave Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
386 Hodsall Craig Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
342 Heslip Donald Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
376 Harrison Simon Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
365 Cowie Adam Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
312 Havenaar Jon Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
357 Hogan Anthony Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
358 Agnew John Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
374 Bruin Robert Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
378 Hemopo Willy Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
372 Pasco Richard Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
352 Knol Jerinte Expert Open F 10:30:00
2 Jordan Cathy Expert Open F 10:30:00
344 Waller Courtney Expert Open F 10:30:00
384 Hodges Yvette Expert Open F 10:30:00
306 Burnett Josh Expert Open M 10:30:00
387 Cull Ryan Expert Open M 10:30:00
364 Frantz Ben Expert Open M 10:30:00
317 Holland Brayden Expert Open M 10:30:00
370 Willis Jake Expert Open M 10:30:00
304 Alexander Daniel Expert Open M 10:30:00
333 Robertson Gary Expert Open M 10:30:00
368 Peddler Jack Expert Open M 10:30:00
390 Miller Samual Expert Open M 10:30:00
314 Hindrup Scott Expert Open M 10:30:00
353 Goddard Noah Expert Open M 10:30:00
343 Mudgway Alain Expert Open M 10:30:00
310 Dawson Jeremy Expert Open M 10:30:00
382 Millington Luke Expert Open M 10:30:00
381 Quay Graeme Expert Open M 10:30:00
389 Sigurdsson Matt Expert Open M 10:30:00
367 Keyse Sam Expert Open M 10:30:00
369 Patton Bradley Expert Open M 10:30:00
350 Knol Noah Expert Open M 10:30:00
321 Keast Hamish Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
335 Roy Marcus Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
315 Hodgetts Ivan Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
7 Wilson Steve Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
388 Armishaw Brook Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
349 McKenzie Phil Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
383 Hodges Scott Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
380 Akeroyd Rhylee Expert Under 19 F 10:30:00
326 McColl Sam Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
313 Heslip Reuben Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
373 Pasco Hosea Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
371 Borrie Morgan Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
366 Blay Jackie Expert Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
331 Owen Paula Expert Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
337 Stiles Lia Expert Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
322 Keast Stephen Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
347 McKenzie Pete Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
325 Knol Mitch Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
356 Allnutt Brent Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
330 Murie Hamish Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
327 McDowall Carey Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
329 McLaren Matt Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
346 Cross Jamie Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
363 Mackley Richard Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
336 Russell Kerry Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
355 Kingsland Brent Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
361 Cavanagh James Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
385 Wilson Rob Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
319 Jamieson Brent Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
377 Retana Eric Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
345 Pennicott Nathan Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
311 Hankin Chris Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
302 Akeroyd Brendan Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
375 Deblois Jonathan Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
379 Hamlin Nick Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
348 Frazer Bob Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
217 Haggerty Daryl Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
276 Crooks David Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
258 McKenzie Nick Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
242 Sinclair Paul Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
247 Larsen Karl Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
216 Frew Don Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
249 Kilsby Ian Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
210 Dawson Peter Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
231 Marshall Paul Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
201 Baird Greg Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
230 Loader David Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
227 Hughan David Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
229 Lieshout Peter Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
256 Nimmo Grant Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
211 Driver Paul Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
289 Booyzen Anton Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
203 Ballantyne Peter Sport Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
270 Wilson Melissa Sport Open F 10:30:00
277 McLachlan Kathryn Sport Open F 10:30:00
225 Hindrup Chantal Sport Open F 10:30:00
288 Lindsay Vic Sport Open F 10:30:00
281 Wilson Ainslee Sport Open F 10:30:00
290 Jefcoate Pete Sport Open M 10:30:00
271 Mackay Haddley Sport Open M 10:30:00
237 Peters Dallas Sport Open M 10:30:00
253 Whalley Pete Sport Open M 10:30:00
264 Russell Matt Sport Open M 10:30:00
255 Wilson Chris Sport Open M 10:30:00
265 Marshall Tim Sport Open M 10:30:00
269 Madden Dylan Sport Open M 10:30:00
283 Hammond Logan Sport Open M 10:30:00
245 Wilson Analise Sport Single Speed F 10:30:00
240 Russell Kate Sport Under 15 F 10:30:00
220 Hammond Annalise Sport Under 15 F 10:30:00
278 Hamilton Jade Sport Under 15 F 10:30:00
261 Cavanagh Phoebe Sport Under 15 F 10:30:00
263 Mackley Siena Sport Under 15 F 10:30:00
212 Erwood Marshall Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
209 Cox Sam Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
246 Wilson Tane Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
275 Cruishank Liam Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
204 Bergius Liam Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
252 Jamieson Magnus Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
273 Borrie Kayne Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
241 Sheehy Hadley Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
284 Kerr Tom Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
248 Cowie Nick Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
272 Borrie Oliver Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
233 McDowall Flynn Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
234 McLeod Jack Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
257 Hogan Jacob Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
235 Newell Joshua Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
254 Johnson Kaden Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
285 Madden Jack Sport Under 15 M 10:30:00
267 Frew Davi Sport Under 19 F 10:30:00
266 Horton Olivia Sport Under 19 F 10:30:00
280 Paraki Jakobe Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
251 Douglas Conner Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
228 Jamieson Jude Sport Under 19 M 10:30:00
205 Burnett Ange Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
223 Hedges Paula Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
279 Harrison Jacque Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
239 Russell Anna Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
221 Hammond Emma Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
282 Thomson Karen Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
206 Callum Isabel Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
226 Horton Philippa Sport Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
215 Fletcher Stu Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
213 Erwood Richard Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
268 Davis Dion Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
274 Cruishank Nathan Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
259 Hawkins Doug Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
260 Fanning Jason Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
224 Henry Ross Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
287 Fraser Stu Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
286 Madden Evan Sport Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
147 Frantz Catherine Recreational Open F 10:30:00
126 Keast Lily Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
121 Hindrup Ava Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
162 Kerr Grace Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
130 Robertson Addison Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
113 Brown Bayley Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
100 Baird Elly Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
131 Robertson Grace Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
142 Smyth Lucy Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
148 Frantz Sophie Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
122 Hindrup Iris Recreational Under 12 F 10:30:00
129 McRitchie-King Ryan Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
102 Bergius Calum Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
127 Keast Oliver Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
103 Blay Lewis Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
149 Frantz Charlie Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
152 Kelly Seth Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
120 Hammond Nicholas Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
119 Hammond Ferguson Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
109 Borrie Alex Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
117 Driver Joshua Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
154 Brown Callum Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
114 Brown Rohan Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
150 Whelan Ben Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
76 Lindsay Jack Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
157 Wyatt Flynn Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
159 Wyatt Ben Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
156 Wyatt Oliver Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
145 Menpes Jamie Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
143 Smyth Joshua Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
161 Peddie Willie Recreational Under 12 M 10:30:00
144 McLaren Malachi Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
139 Wilson Cain Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
125 Roberston Jonty Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
124 Hindrup Zach Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
140 Smith Ajay Recreational Under 15 M 10:30:00
141 Douglas Kerryn Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
151 Whelan Ruth Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
101 Baird Veronica Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
160 Hamilton Jasmin Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
115 Carlaw Barbara Recreational Veteran (35+) F 10:30:00
153 Kelly Bryan Recreational Veteran (40+) M 10:30:00
155 MacKay Brett Recreational Veteran (40+) M 10:30:00
98 Robertson Joshua Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
95 McRitchie-King Bella Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
82 Hodges Libby Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
88 Clarke McKenna Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
80 Roy Lucy Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
84 Smyth Harry Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
93 Evans Emily-Rose Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
78 Jefcoate Elise Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
79 Jefcoate Mason Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
86 Brand Sam Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
91 Clarke Wylie Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
90 Clarke Taite Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
92 Cull Axel Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
87 Brand Stevie Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00
83 Hodges Fraser Recreational Kids Loop F/M 10:30:00