Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 75
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
19 Claire Cornett   Female 35-39 35 F
28 Sara Matthews   Female 35-39 39 F
36 Debbie Walker   Female 35-39 37 F
40 Silvia Settevendemie   Female 35-39 36 F
56 Jacinta Barnicoat   Female 35-39 39 F
57 Jessica Bland BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 35-39 38 F
69 Laura Howes   Female 35-39 35 F
74 Dawn Ball THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
87 Carol Green   Female 35-39 39 F
91 Helen Docherty   Female 35-39 38 F
99 Emily Fedun   Female 35-39 36 F
104 Melanie Harper   Female 35-39 35 F
121 Alison Tee OUNDLE CHATTER RUNNERS  Female 35-39 36 F
126 Martina Bostjancic   Female 35-39 36 F
131 Kim Bird   Female 35-39 39 F
135 Jennifer Biggs   Female 35-39 37 F
141 Clare Rice   Female 35-39 39 F
150 Jenny Bamford   Female 35-39 37 F
154 Sarah-Jane Gill EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 35-39 35 F
203 Helen Hine   Female 35-39 39 F
207 Melissa Mason-Hughes   Female 35-39 39 F
232 Karianne Jordan   Female 35-39 38 F
233 Sue Pask   Female 35-39 38 F
237 Emma Giles   Female 35-39 39 F
254 Merlie Price   Female 35-39 36 F
255 Liezl Brin   Female 35-39 39 F
266 Emma Cook BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 35-39 39 F
313 Helen Weir   Female 35-39 36 F
329 Karen Willmott   Female 35-39 36 F
337 Helen Joyce YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 35-39 37 F
344 Lisa Wilson   Female 35-39 36 F
350 Sarah Cowley   Female 35-39 35 F
353 Ruth Taylor   Female 35-39 36 F
364 Amanda Bonnett   Female 35-39 37 F
367 Michelle Brett RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 35-39 35 F
389 Johanna O’Regan RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Female 35-39 36 F
391 Natalie Coupland   Female 35-39 39 F
399 Jo Loosley   Female 35-39 38 F
417 Leanne Harfield GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
422 Katy Wild LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
426 Claire Bowes   Female 35-39 38 F
433 Georgette Francis   Female 35-39 39 F
435 Michelle Tovell CAMBRIDGE SPARTANS  Female 35-39 38 F
436 Natalie Chernucha   Female 35-39 36 F
439 Jen Richardson STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 35-39 36 F
442 Gemma Johnson   Female 35-39 37 F
443 Laura Evans   Female 35-39 37 F
444 Katie Oakes   Female 35-39 39 F
458 Lorna Hassell   Female 35-39 35 F
464 Elizabeth Driver-Edgar RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Female 35-39 38 F
483 Evelina Schoormans   Female 35-39 35 F
484 Kelly Mace   Female 35-39 35 F
492 Claire Handley RYSTON RUNNERS  Female 35-39 35 F
504 Emma Butler   Female 35-39 38 F
505 Rachel Boyall   Female 35-39 39 F
515 Alison Cope   Female 35-39 38 F
524 Lucy Bayes   Female 35-39 37 F
525 Hazel Freeman   Female 35-39 35 F
541 Julie Williamson   Female 35-39 36 F
546 Karen Fuller RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Female 35-39 37 F
558 Caroline Newham   Female 35-39 38 F
570 Jessica Gilbert   Female 35-39 38 F
572 Casey Javed   Female 35-39 39 F
610 Emma Gower STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 35-39 37 F
614 Amy Baxter THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
626 Karina Roman   Female 35-39 37 F
630 Hayley Mckernan BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female 35-39 39 F
648 Rachael Nichols FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 38 F
651 Tracy Naylor   Female 35-39 36 F
659 Cheryl Hannibal BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 35-39 36 F
662 Claire Wheatley   Female 35-39 36 F
674 Sharon Downing   Female 35-39 38 F
692 Juliet Aungier   Female 35-39 37 F
714 Claire Blanchford   Female 35-39 38 F
735 Alexandra Cave SAWTRY WALK TO RUN  Female 35-39 39 F