Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 74
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
6 Phillipa Gledhill   Female 45-49 47 F
9 Alison Escott   Female 45-49 48 F
12 Ruth Wakefield   Female 45-49 46 F
27 Shiovonne Stevenson   Female 45-49 49 F
39 Tammy Bell THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
44 Julie Ramm STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 45-49 46 F
73 Lesley Lock RUNNING BUDDIES  Female 45-49 46 F
106 Anita Hourican   Female 45-49 47 F
118 Fiona Thomas HALMER HARRIERS  Female 45-49 48 F
120 Katherine Jensen   Female 45-49 45 F
125 Tracy Rookyard EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 45-49 47 F
133 Kathryn Nethercott   Female 45-49 48 F
143 Diane Hudson   Female 45-49 45 F
145 Katheryn Ayres   Female 45-49 46 F
166 Sarah Rosella   Female 45-49 45 F
168 Helene Upchurch THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
169 Debbie Blantern FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS  Female 45-49 49 F
175 Judith Berry   Female 45-49 46 F
189 Julie Arlow   Female 45-49 46 F
192 Jo Lilley LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
202 Kerry Surkitt KJ RUNNING BUDDIES  Female 45-49 46 F
209 Susie Rowland   Female 45-49 47 F
211 Jacqueline Teakle   Female 45-49 48 F
215 Sarah Hearn   Female 45-49 45 F
243 Melanie Gearing BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 45-49 46 F
246 Lisa Thipthorp   Female 45-49 45 F
257 Susan Clifford   Female 45-49 47 F
275 Julie Whiskens RUNDMC  Female 45-49 48 F
291 Jo Jones GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
299 Hayley Lawrence TEAM BEX  Female 45-49 47 F
304 Jo Wellings PB PACERS  Female 45-49 48 F
316 Darranda Rowswell   Female 45-49 48 F
318 Lynette Reeves   Female 45-49 49 F
323 Phae Bryant   Female 45-49 47 F
326 Karen Chester   Female 45-49 48 F
339 Katy Heninghem   Female 45-49 45 F
340 Rachel Irvin   Female 45-49 46 F
365 Rachel Horsfall   Female 45-49 45 F
366 Jennie Coombe   Female 45-49 48 F
369 Catherine Jeffs DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
375 Carol Murray   Female 45-49 48 F
380 Sue Wellington   Female 45-49 48 F
384 Sarah Gauvin FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
405 Christine Field RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
410 Kim Beasley RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB  Female 45-49 47 F
441 Kerry Hardie   Female 45-49 48 F
459 Sue Woodhead   Female 45-49 47 F
463 Vicki Geeson GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 47 F
474 Jane Driver   Female 45-49 45 F
475 Lucie Broomfield   Female 45-49 45 F
493 Justine Robinson   Female 45-49 48 F
495 Bernadette Fitzharris EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 45-49 47 F
498 Gillian Cardus GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
508 Jane Edward KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB  Female 45-49 49 F
510 Jacqueline Nightingale   Female 45-49 45 F
513 Debbie Montague WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 48 F
517 Mandy Fisher   Female 45-49 45 F
521 Nicky Welch SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS  Female 45-49 46 F
536 Joe Dickenson   Female 45-49 49 F
573 Mandy Tonge   Female 45-49 49 F
590 Lisa Osborne   Female 45-49 49 F
624 Rachel Waters WREAKE RUNNERS  Female 45-49 49 F
640 Rebecca Cochrane BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female 45-49 45 F
642 Carole Armstrong RUNDMC  Female 45-49 47 F
675 Claire Ashton BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 45-49 46 F
678 Hilary Marshall YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 45 F
682 Suzanne Munford RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 45-49 48 F
688 Claire Marsh   Female 45-49 45 F
709 Amanda Lopez THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 47 F
718 Liz Johnson   Female 45-49 47 F
730 Lisa Hoskins   Female 45-49 48 F
733 Abi Bishop   Female 45-49 46 F
9991 Anita Test Chip 1 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
9992 Anita Test Chip 2 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F