Wed Night Worlds 5/29/19

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 67
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 8:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
178 Rory Arp   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
244 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
252 Scott Long Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 55 M 0:00
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
375 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 31 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
381 John Baird Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
390 Luke Goodrich   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
395 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M 0:00
405 John Parejko   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
407 Blaine Felton   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M 0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
413 Leigh Thurgood TSH  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
420 Randy Salamon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
435 Jason Downs Wheelie Boyz  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
440 John Sullivan BSV  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
441 Matt Soja PCP Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
445 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
452 Christopher Jaeger   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
456 Colton Knebel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 26 M 0:00
458 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
461 Mark Zellerhoff   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
463 Skye McDonald Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 15 M 0:00
470 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
474 Morgan Simental Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 39 M 0:00
482 Alec Cervenka   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
483 Jake Kunz Kunz Industries  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 31 M 0:00
493 Joe Mantel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
494 Justin Todd   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
498 Steven Gough   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
499 Bill Huggins   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
500 Jim Hirshfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
501 Jon Boisoneau   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
502 Martin Fore   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
504 Nathan Atkins HODALA  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
574 Marcel Blabolil   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
590 Christian Taylor   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
604 Reed Hunter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
645 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
657 Nathan Holmes Mt. Si Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00