College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

  • Summary »
  • 6km - Boys - Snr (U19)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
401 William ANTHONY Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
402 Sam ARGYLE-WRIGHT Tawa College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
404 Jamie BARNES Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
405 Reuben BEARD Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
406 Henry BELIVEAU Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
407 Luke BIRD Wairarapa College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
408 Chester BODMAN Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
409 Henry BORTHWICK Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
411 Thomas BURT St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
412 Jesse CARMAN Wainuiomata High School  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
413 Finbar CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
414 Daniel COOPER Paraparaumu College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
415 Bevan COX Rongotai College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
416 Jordan CRESSWELL Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
417 Oscar CROWE Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
418 Harry DICKSON Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
419 Mitchell DICKSON Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
420 Oskar Ehrhardt Wellington High School  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
421 Cameron FORSYTH St Bernard's College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
425 Luke GROVER Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
426 Callum HANCOCK Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
427 Oliver HAWLEY St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
428 Jacob JONAS Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
432 Liam LAMB Wairarapa College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
434 Milo MCBRIDE Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
435 Kosta MILLS Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
436 Timikara NIHONIHO-RUSSELL St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
437 Jack ORAM St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
438 Jack PAINE Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
440 Daniel PERKINSON St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
441 Bailey QUINLAN Marsden Whitby  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
442 Anthony ROWE-PENNY Kuranui College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
444 Finn SEEDS Hutt International Boys' School  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
445 Mackenzie SMITH St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
447 Thomas STRAWBRIDGE St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
448 Connor TURTON Kuranui College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
450 Jeremy WALLACE Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
451 Mason WATERWORTH St Patrick's College, Town  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
452 Felix WILLIAMSON Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
453 Rowan WOOLLOFF Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00