College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

  • Summary »
  • 4km - Boys - Int (U16)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
101 Noah ABBOTT Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
102 Lior ALAZRAKI Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
103 Olaf BAKER Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
105 Jack BLACKWELL St Bernard's College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
106 Cristiaan BULL Scots College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
108 Blake CAMPBELL Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
109 Alex Clark Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
110 Christopher COETZEE St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
111 Savio CONCESSIO St Patrick's College, Town  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
112 Nathan CORNELL Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
113 Austen COWLEY Scots College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
114 Carrick CRAFTS Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
115 Izel DOW TIJERINA Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
116 Russell ELLIOTT Onslow College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
117 Connor ELSWORTH Onslow College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
120 Oliver FOLEY St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
121 Scott FOUNTAIN Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
122 Reuben FRANCE Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
123 Liam GEORGE Rongotai College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
124 Finlay HAGEN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
125 Josh HAGEN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
126 Andrew HAZELDINE Hutt Valley High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
127 Kaden HOLCROFT-LEWER St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
128 Lucca HORNSBY Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
129 Rayhaan IDRIS St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
130 Jack JULIAN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
131 Toby KELLY Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
132 Jaidan KESRY Rongotai College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
133 William LARKIN Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
134 Arthur LE MASURIER Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
135 Nathan LUCOCK St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
137 Alex MARTIN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
139 Jack MCLAUGHIN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
141 Max MITCHELL Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
142 Thomas MORGAN-MANN Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
143 Henry MURDOCH Wellington High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
144 Ben MURPHY St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
145 Haveesha PERERA Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
146 Tom POLAND St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
147 Flynn REGISTER Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
148 Carlos RELPH Wellington High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
149 Jordan Robinson Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
151 Alexander SAWYER Onslow College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
152 Trent SCOTSON St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
153 Jonah SEEDS Hutt International Boys' School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
154 Sam SEXTON Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
157 George TOMPKIN Scots College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
158 Jimmy VALENTINE St Patrick's College, Town  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
159 Kaelin VAN DRIEL St Bernard's College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
160 Ben WADSWORTH Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
161 Thomas WHITE Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
162 Liam WILLCOCKS St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
163 Charlie WILLIAMS Hutt Valley High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
164 Sam WILLIAMS Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
165 Liam WRIGHT Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
166 Alex Wyeth Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
167 Max YOUNG Hutt International Boys' School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
168 Will YOUNG Hutt International Boys' School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
169 Joshua BEAR Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
171 William BUTTENSHAW Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
172 Alex CECIONI Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
173 Zane WAKLING Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
803 Jackson GOODING Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
805 Daniel DORNAN-ROUSE Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
808 Logan GRAHAM Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00