College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 270
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 22:10 (GMT+12)
Organized by: College Sport Wellington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

College Sport Wgtn Cross Country Champs

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Leo Kelly Onslow College  2km AWD - Boys (ID) M 12:30:00
2 Josh TAYLOR Wairarapa College  2km AWD - Boys (ID) M 12:30:00
41 Jack Lewington Kuranui College  2km AWD - Boys (PD) M 12:30:00
52 Aurora SYMON-PELLATT Onslow College  2km AWD - Girls (ID) F 12:30:00
71 Eleanor BASSETT Queen Margaret College  2km AWD - Girls (PD) F 12:30:00
101 Noah ABBOTT Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
102 Lior ALAZRAKI Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
103 Olaf BAKER Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
105 Jack BLACKWELL St Bernard's College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
106 Cristiaan BULL Scots College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
108 Blake CAMPBELL Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
109 Alex Clark Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
110 Christopher COETZEE St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
111 Savio CONCESSIO St Patrick's College, Town  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
112 Nathan CORNELL Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
113 Austen COWLEY Scots College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
114 Carrick CRAFTS Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
115 Izel DOW TIJERINA Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
116 Russell ELLIOTT Onslow College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
117 Connor ELSWORTH Onslow College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
120 Oliver FOLEY St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
121 Scott FOUNTAIN Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
122 Reuben FRANCE Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
123 Liam GEORGE Rongotai College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
124 Finlay HAGEN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
125 Josh HAGEN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
126 Andrew HAZELDINE Hutt Valley High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
127 Kaden HOLCROFT-LEWER St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
128 Lucca HORNSBY Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
129 Rayhaan IDRIS St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
130 Jack JULIAN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
131 Toby KELLY Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
132 Jaidan KESRY Rongotai College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
133 William LARKIN Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
134 Arthur LE MASURIER Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
135 Nathan LUCOCK St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
137 Alex MARTIN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
139 Jack MCLAUGHIN Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
141 Max MITCHELL Wairarapa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
142 Thomas MORGAN-MANN Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
143 Henry MURDOCH Wellington High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
144 Ben MURPHY St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
145 Haveesha PERERA Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
146 Tom POLAND St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
147 Flynn REGISTER Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
148 Carlos RELPH Wellington High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
149 Jordan Robinson Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
151 Alexander SAWYER Onslow College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
152 Trent SCOTSON St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
153 Jonah SEEDS Hutt International Boys' School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
154 Sam SEXTON Marsden Whitby  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
157 George TOMPKIN Scots College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
158 Jimmy VALENTINE St Patrick's College, Town  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
159 Kaelin VAN DRIEL St Bernard's College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
160 Ben WADSWORTH Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
161 Thomas WHITE Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
162 Liam WILLCOCKS St Patrick's College, Silverstream  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
163 Charlie WILLIAMS Hutt Valley High School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
164 Sam WILLIAMS Wellington College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
165 Liam WRIGHT Tawa College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
166 Alex Wyeth Rathkeale College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
167 Max YOUNG Hutt International Boys' School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
168 Will YOUNG Hutt International Boys' School  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
169 Joshua BEAR Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
171 William BUTTENSHAW Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
172 Alex CECIONI Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
173 Zane WAKLING Kapiti College  4km Boys - Int (U16) M 12:30:00
201 Ashden BREW Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
202 Ezra CHAI Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
203 Nicholas GREEN Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
204 Tyler ROLLO Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
205 Zhongcheng ZHANG Hutt Valley High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
206 Joshua ALLEN St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
208 Carter Birmingham Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
209 Zachary BLITZ Heretaunga College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
210 Henry BREMER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
211 Nathan BUTCHARD Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
212 Cade BUTLER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
213 Harrison CAMPBELL St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
214 Aidan CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
215 Conor CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
219 Jacob Day Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
220 Luca EVETT Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
221 Max Falloon Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
223 Carter GIFFORD Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
224 Sky GOBBI Wellington High School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
225 Ben Godden Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
226 Nathaniel GRAHAM St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
228 Aidan HENSHAW Onslow College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
230 Gabriel HUNT Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
231 Jack HUNTER Wairarapa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
232 Henry ISAC Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
233 Joshua JORDAN St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
235 Sam KILDUFF Scots College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
238 Guy LEES Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
239 Luke MCNAIR-ROBERTSTON Tawa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
240 Daniel MCNATTY St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
241 Hayden MEYNELL Onslow College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
242 Douglas MILLER Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
243 Louis Oliver Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
244 Blake PHILIP Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
245 Max POLAND St Patrick's College, Silverstream  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
246 Aj PRICHARD Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
247 Thomas Prichard Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
248 Sid PROCTER Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
249 Jamie READ Hutt International Boys' School  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
250 Tyler Robinson Rathkeale College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
251 Clifford Rowe-Penny Chanel College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
252 Bobby STANNARD Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
253 Declan STREET Tawa College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
254 Oscar STRICKLAND St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
255 Ryan TSOURGAS Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
256 Harper UBIAGA Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
257 Ollie WATT Wellington College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
259 Bray WHITECLIFFE St Bernard's College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
261 Blake SHEPARD Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
262 Kano HILL Rongotai College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
263 Eli ADAMS Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
264 Ollie CRANER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
265 Jacob KILIMISTER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
266 James SPENCER Kapiti College  3km Boys - Jnr (Year 9) M 12:30:00
401 William ANTHONY Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
402 Sam ARGYLE-WRIGHT Tawa College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
404 Jamie BARNES Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
405 Reuben BEARD Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
406 Henry BELIVEAU Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
407 Luke BIRD Wairarapa College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
408 Chester BODMAN Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
409 Henry BORTHWICK Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
411 Thomas BURT St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
412 Jesse CARMAN Wainuiomata High School  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
413 Finbar CHESNEY St Patrick's College, Town  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
414 Daniel COOPER Paraparaumu College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
415 Bevan COX Rongotai College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
416 Jordan CRESSWELL Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
417 Oscar CROWE Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
418 Harry DICKSON Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
419 Mitchell DICKSON Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
420 Oskar Ehrhardt Wellington High School  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
421 Cameron FORSYTH St Bernard's College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
425 Luke GROVER Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
426 Callum HANCOCK Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
427 Oliver HAWLEY St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
428 Jacob JONAS Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
432 Liam LAMB Wairarapa College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
434 Milo MCBRIDE Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
435 Kosta MILLS Rathkeale College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
436 Timikara NIHONIHO-RUSSELL St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
437 Jack ORAM St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
438 Jack PAINE Scots College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
440 Daniel PERKINSON St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
441 Bailey QUINLAN Marsden Whitby  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
442 Anthony ROWE-PENNY Kuranui College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
444 Finn SEEDS Hutt International Boys' School  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
445 Mackenzie SMITH St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
447 Thomas STRAWBRIDGE St Patrick's College, Silverstream  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
448 Connor TURTON Kuranui College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
450 Jeremy WALLACE Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
451 Mason WATERWORTH St Patrick's College, Town  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
452 Felix WILLIAMSON Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
453 Rowan WOOLLOFF Wellington College  6km Boys - Snr (U19) M 12:30:00
501 Bianca BAILEY Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
503 Emily BARR St Oran's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
504 Ruby BARTON Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
505 Anna BASSETT Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
506 Emma BRENT Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
507 Hannah CHING Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
508 Zena CHURCH Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
509 Ella COURT Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
510 EMMA CROW Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
511 Oriane DAVIDSON Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
512 Summer Didsbury St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
513 Hannah EVETT Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
514 Danielle Fitness Upper Hutt College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
515 Emily FORD Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
516 Lucia GILBERT-TONKS Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
517 Sarah HAY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
518 Olivia HENDRY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
520 Nadine HOUGHTON Heretaunga College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
521 ELEASHAH JACKSON Tawa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
522 Amelia KENNEDY-MOFFIT St Oran's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
523 Saskia KNOX Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
524 Edie KOZYNIAK St Catherine's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
525 Mackenzie MORGAN Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
526 Maeve O'REGAN-SMITH Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
527 Amelia Percy St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
529 Katelyn SCEATS Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
530 Anika STEWART Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
531 Lily TROMPETTER Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
532 Kasey WALKER Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
533 Lucia WALL Aotea College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
534 Maia WILKINSON Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
535 Felicity WILLS Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
536 Maia ADAMS Kapiti College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
537 Eilish DALY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Int (U16) F 12:30:00
601 Greta WOOLLOFF Hutt Valley High School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
603 Emalise ALDING Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
604 Grace APPLETON Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
605 Rachel BAKER Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
606 Lillie BELIVEAU Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
607 Katie BUCK Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
609 Anna COMESKY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
610 Rebecca CONNOLLY St Mary's College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
611 Georgia COOPER Paraparaumu College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
612 Lila CORY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
613 Helena ERRINGTON Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
614 Niamh FYFE Wellington High School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
615 Phoebe GRAY Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
616 Kate HOWELL Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
617 Ella JAGO Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
618 Lucy JURKE Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
619 Sabine KENWORTHY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
620 Lucy KING Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
622 Sandy Li Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
623 Amy MCHARDY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
624 Kate MCHARDY Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
625 Natasha Memelink Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
626 Amelia NEWMAN Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
627 Molly O'SULLIVAN Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
628 Bella PENMAN Sacred Heart College (Wgtn)  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
629 Samantha Plimmer St Matthew's Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
630 Maria REVELANT Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
631 Megan Richter Chilton St James School  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
632 Matilda RUMBALL-SMITH Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
633 Tuhina SAMBHUS Onslow College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
634 Lara SMITH Wellington Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
635 Eliza SQUIRE Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
636 Phoebe SQUIRE Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
637 Ilaria STEFANIDIS Wellington East Girls' College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
638 Rosa VANDERMOLEN Queen Margaret College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
639 Kayla Watt Wairarapa College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
640 Kate YU Samuel Marsden Collegiate  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
641 Sophie CORBETT Kapiti College  3km Girls - Jnr (Year 9) F 12:30:00
701 Evelyn BARBER Wellington Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
702 Caitlin BASSETT Wellington East Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
703 Eva BURGIN Wellington East Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
704 Ella BURTON-WOOD St Oran's College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
705 Saskia COSGROVE-DRAYTON Wellington East Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
706 Emma DOUGLASS Wellington Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
708 Grace GORDON Wellington East Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
709 Hannah GORDON St Mary's College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
710 Megumi HIROSE Wellington Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
711 Maia HOLBERT Wellington Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
712 Jessica HUGHES Wellington Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
714 Esther KOZYNIAK St Catherine's College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
715 Maali KYLE-FORD Wellington East Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
717 Alex MATTHEE Wellington Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
718 Nina MAURER Queen Margaret College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
719 Claire McFetridge St Matthew's Collegiate  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
720 Katie MCGIVERN Wellington East Girls' College  4km Girls - Senior (U19) F 12:30:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: