Bowley Hill Trail Race 2019

Monday, May 27, 2019 11:08 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Great Harwood, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 81
Updated: Tuesday, May 28, 2019 13:05 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
93 Gareth Robinson   M40 40 M 11:08:00
96 Austin Burrows   M40 42 M 11:08:00
97 Mick Brankin   M45 48 M 11:08:00
98 Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners  MSEN 38 M 11:08:00
101 Stuart Smith Red Rose Road Runners  M40 42 M 11:08:00
103 Guy Holloway   M45 47 M 11:08:00
105 Phil Lakeland Preston Harriers  M60 62 M 11:08:00
106 Paul Lancashire Wesham Road Runners  MSEN 37 M 11:08:00
109 Kieron Carr Liverpool Running Bugs  M45 48 M 11:08:00
110 Stephen Hall Ribble Valley Harriers  M40 44 M 11:08:00
112 Dave Motley Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  MSEN 37 M 11:08:00
113 Sean Fitzpatrick Trawden AC  MSEN 39 M 11:08:00
114 Barry Skelton Blackburn Road Runners  M45 49 M 11:08:00
116 Michael Oddie Red Rose Road Runners  M45 45 M 11:08:00
117 David Watson Red Rose Road Runners  M50 52 M 11:08:00
118 Austin Trelfa Red Rose Road Runners  M60 64 M 11:08:00
119 Chris Funnell Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  M50 52 M 11:08:00
120 Paul Muller Lancashire  M60 62 M 11:08:00
122 David Savage Accrington Road Runners  MSEN 39 M 11:08:00
124 Fred Green Accrington Road Runners  MSEN 30 M 11:08:00
125 David Morris Blackburn Road Runners  M55 56 M 11:08:00
126 Dave Tait Dark Peak  M70 72 M 11:08:00
127 Alex Curran Blackburn Road Runners  MSEN 26 M 11:08:00
128 Gary Thompson   M55 59 M 11:08:00
129 Andy Ford Todmorden Harriers  MSEN 37 M 11:08:00
130 David Young Wesham Road Runners  M70 71 M 11:08:00
132 Martin Brady Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  M55 57 M 11:08:00
133 Matthew Duckworth Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  MSEN 30 M 11:08:00
134 Ian Hewitt Liverpool Running Bugs  M40 43 M 11:08:00
136 Aaron Mcguire   M40 42 M 11:08:00
137 Joe Edmundson Trawden AC  M70 71 M 11:08:00
138 Paul Needham Trawden AC  M50 50 M 11:08:00
139 Stuart Clayton Wesham Road Runners  M50 51 M 11:08:00
140 Anthony Dutton Vale Royal AC  M45 45 M 11:08:00
143 Michael Brown Preston Harriers  M60 M 11:08:00
144 Phil Martin   M75 M 11:08:00
146 Daniel Cowgill   MSEN M 11:08:00
147 Chris Barnes Ribble Valley Harriers  M40 M 11:08:00
148 Roger Brown   M45 M 11:08:00
149 Andrew Harling Wesham Road Runners  MSEN M 11:08:00
150 Dez Mitchell Glossopdale Harriers  M45 M 11:08:00
151 Andy Bradley Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  M50 M 11:08:00
153 Shaun Livesey Ribble Valley Harriers  M45 M 11:08:00
155 Steve Myersconey Wesham Road Runners  M45 M 11:08:00
158 Paul Marsden Trawden AC  M45 45 M 11:08:00
159 John McDonald Trawden AC  M55 M 11:08:00
161 Geoff Hand   M60 M 11:08:00
162 Liam Moden Accrington Road Runners  M50 M 11:08:00
164 David Critchley   M50 M 11:08:00
165 Matt Perry   MSEN M 11:08:00
166 Michael Porter   MSEN M 11:08:00
167 John Falencki   M40 M 11:08:00
168 Tim Webster   M40 M 11:08:00
169 Thomas Corrigan Ribble Valley Harriers  MSEN M 11:08:00
170 Alan Archer   M60 M 11:08:00
172 Peter Daly Glossopdale Harriers  M50 M 11:08:00