Kootenay Krusher Mountain Bike Race

Sunday, May 26, 2019 10:02 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Invermere, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, May 26, 2019 7:16 PM (GMT-6)
Race notes
Thank you everyone for a great day! Hope to see you all at next years event, Sunday May 24, 2020.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
81 Mark Elson Mark Elson  50km Male 50-59 51 M +0:00
82 Roger Mundy   50km Male 50-59 54 M +0:00
84 Ed Tuggle   50km Male 50-59 51 M +0:00
86 John Peachell   50km Male 40-49 48 M +0:00
88 Chris Bentley   50km Male 40-49 40 M +0:00
89 Doug Walton   50km Male 40-49 44 M +0:00
90 Gary Thompson   50km Male 40-49 46 M +0:00
91 Jamie Miceli   50km Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
92 Devin McFadyen   50km Male 30-39 35 M +0:00
93 Jamie Lamb   50km Male 30-39 33 M +0:00
94 Edward Chartrand   50km Male 40-49 49 M +0:00
95 Marcus Hall   50km Male 40-49 43 M +0:00
97 Will Du Toit   50km Male 30-39 37 M +0:00
98 Rick McEwen   50km Male 30-39 37 M +0:00
99 Schalk Greyling   50km Male 40-49 40 M +0:00
100 Morne Coetzee   50km Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
101 Alexander Kolesov   50km Male 30-39 33 M +0:00
102 Dave Waugh   50km Male 30-39 33 M +0:00
103 Krista Marjorie Ann   50km Female 30-39 34 F +0:00
104 Matthew Atyeo   50km Male 30-39 30 M +0:00
106 Mitch Tom   50km Male 18-29 28 M +0:00
107 Amit Dutta   50km Male 40-49 43 M +0:00
108 Peter Dolinka   50km Male 30-39 35 M +0:00
109 Rhys McIntyre   50km Male 40-49 41 M +0:00
111 Jed Cochrane   50km Male 40-49 41 M +0:00
112 Glenn Harris   50km Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
113 Ilija Stankovski   50km Male 40-49 41 M +0:00
114 Christopher Bruton   50km Male 30-39 32 M +0:00
115 Gareth Kingsford   50km Male 30-39 39 M +0:00
116 Aaron Tannas   50km Male 40-49 42 M +0:00
117 Kaitlin Fulmore   50km Female 18-29 24 F +0:00
118 Robert Fitzsimmons   50km Male 50-59 50 M +0:00
119 Andrew Paul   50km Male 50-59 50 M +0:00
120 Paul Martin   50km Male 40-49 44 M +0:00
121 Mark Duk   50km Male 40-49 46 M +0:00
122 Gabor Csonka   50km Male 40-49 44 M +0:00
123 Craig Fraser   50km Male 50-59 57 M +0:00
124 Craig McLaren   50km Male 50-59 51 M +0:00
125 Brad Van Steinburg   50km Male 60+ 65 M +0:00
126 Jon Arne Enevoldsen   50km Male 50-59 56 M +0:00
127 Adam Daniels   50km Male 30-39 31 M +0:00
128 Kelly Kokolski   50km Male 30-39 38 M +0:00
129 Jena Greaser   50km Female 30-39 30 F +0:00
130 Dylan Bailey   50km Male 30-39 30 M +0:00
131 Martin Lafontaine   50km Male 30-39 37 M +0:00