Hammerfest Enduro 2019

Sunday, May 26, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Errington, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Updated: Tuesday, August 6, 2019 7:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com
Race notes
Lap 1: Dirt Farm/Down Under
Lap 2: Swashbuckler/Jughead
Lap 3: Mooseknuckle/Receeding/Daryl's
Lap 4: Pumpkinator/Walrus
Lap 5: Youth stage
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Nicholas Armstrong Rock City Cycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Khoen Bell My Dad Is The Best  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Mark Bertoia   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Brawn #Teampartytime  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Matthew Bull-Weizel Cowichan Cycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Nicholas Caul Trek Pro City Nolan Riding  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Joel Collins   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Ben Collins   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Sam Cruickshank   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- David Duff   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Evan Dunn   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Devin Fawkes Rockcitycycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Carter Ferris   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jonathan Gendron Vancouver Island PEMF  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Seamus George   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Chad Grice Fort St Cycle  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Nick Griffiths   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Evan Groom   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Cameron Henly Nolan Riding Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Andrew Heys Woodgrove Chrysler  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Nick Heys Woodrove Chrysler  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jesse Hughes Rock City Enduro Team  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Richie Jackson None  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Chris Jamieson   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Michael Jeromkin Rock City Cycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Evan Leitch Trail Bicycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Zachary Littlejohn The Cycling Co  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Clem Loveless Dodge City Racing  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Shawn MacDonald   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jamie MacDougall My Wife  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Greg MacKenzie   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Finn Manktelow Trail Bicycles Racing  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Shae McKeever Rock City Cycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- David Meek   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Carter Melson Apex Bikes  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Greg Melson   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Howie Morris Me  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Faber Mossey Nolan Riding Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jack Mowatt Nmbc  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Burney Pedneault   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Brian Peeters   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Farleigh Pickering Arrowsmith Bikes  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Matthew Poole   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Zachary Rebitt Mountain City Cycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Kyle Riley   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dennis Ronald-Jones Nolan Racing  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dan Ryper   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Daniel Schade   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Craig Scott   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Mike SCOTT   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Dennis Sharpe Rock City Cycles  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Ryan Spence Dirt Squad Member  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jacob Spyker Mom And Dad  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Nick Syrotuck   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Felix Tanguay   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Van Der Linden   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Jeffrey Van Santen   Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Hudson Webster Trail Bicycles Racing  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Hayden Wright The Cycling Co  Intermediate Men 11:00:00
- Spencer Young   Intermediate Men 11:00:00