66 |
Max Upton
Putney Primary |
|
|
|
M |
0:20 |
67 |
Mila Upton
Putney Primary |
|
|
|
F |
0:40 |
71 |
Maxim Uzelac
King Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
1:00 |
78 |
Luke Little
Carlingford West Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
1:20 |
68 |
Kirby Valtwies
Russell Lea Infants' School |
|
|
|
F |
1:40 |
76 |
Alexander Reid
Cherrybrook Public School |
|
|
|
M |
2:00 |
63 |
Charlotte Hussein
Norwest Christian College |
|
|
|
F |
2:20 |
24 |
Kane Napp
St Christophers Panania |
|
|
|
M |
2:40 |
72 |
Adrian Zhang
Maroubra Junction Childcare |
|
|
|
M |
3:00 |
65 |
Nicholas Reid
Cherrybrook Public School |
|
|
|
M |
3:20 |
70 |
Phoenix Jackson
Oran Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
3:40 |
22 |
James Zucchiatta
Neutral Bay Public School |
|
|
|
M |
4:00 |
30 |
Josef Valtwies
St Patricks College |
|
|
|
M |
4:20 |
69 |
Axel Jurd
Narwee Public School |
|
|
|
M |
4:40 |
32 |
Noah Teitler
Mount Sinai College |
|
|
|
M |
5:00 |
23 |
Luca Zucchaitti
Neutral Bay Public School |
|
|
|
M |
5:20 |
64 |
Jessica Moore
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
5:40 |
31 |
Kensyn Hardey
Castle Hill Public |
|
|
|
F |
6:00 |
61 |
Lauren Chandler
St John Vianney - Doonside |
|
|
|
F |
6:20 |
33 |
Cooper Finkbeiner
Kings Langley Public School |
|
|
|
M |
6:40 |
25 |
Ryker Bentlin
North Turramurra Public School |
|
|
|
M |
7:00 |
27 |
Annie Taylor
St Brendan's Catholic Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
7:20 |
6 |
Tom O'Calloghan
Patrician Brothers Blacktown |
|
|
|
M |
7:40 |
2 |
Ella-Kate Hussein
William Clarke College |
|
|
|
F |
8:00 |
62 |
Julia Pappas
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
F |
8:20 |
29 |
Liam Mahon
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
M |
8:40 |
18 |
Payton Hardey
Castle Hill High |
|
|
|
F |
9:00 |
21 |
Grace Chandler
St John Vianney - Doonside |
|
|
|
F |
9:20 |
26 |
Joshua Moore
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
9:40 |
28 |
Ollie Taylor
St Brendan's Catholic Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
10:00 |
20 |
Emma Blume
Northmead Public School |
|
|
|
F |
10:20 |
34 |
Bodhi Jackson
Oran Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
10:40 |
16 |
Elena Veneran
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
11:00 |
3 |
Melissa Blume
Northmead Public School |
|
|
|
F |
11:20 |
19 |
Zubin Thukral
Concord high school |
|
|
|
M |
11:40 |
17 |
Edie Bloomfield
Burwood Girls High School |
|
|
|
F |
12:00 |
10 |
Oliver Knapp
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
12:20 |
15 |
Lucas Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
M |
12:40 |
1 |
Martin Zucchiatti
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
13:00 |
8 |
Jemma Veneran
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
13:20 |
9 |
Tom Mahon
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
13:40 |
7 |
Georgia O'Callaghan
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
14:00 |
5 |
Jaime O'Callaghan
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
14:20 |
4 |
Sinclair Taylor
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
14:40 |
101 |
Restart 1
|
|
|
|
M |
15:00 |
102 |
Restart 2
|
|
|
|
M |
15:20 |
103 |
Restart 3
|
|
|
|
M |
15:50 |
104 |
Restart 4
|
|
|
|
M |
16:20 |
105 |
Restart 5
|
|
|
|
M |
16:50 |
106 |
Restart 6
|
|
|
|
M |
17:20 |
107 |
Restart 7
|
|
|
|
M |
17:50 |
108 |
Restart 8
|
|
|
|
M |
18:20 |
109 |
Restart 9
|
|
|
|
M |
18:50 |
110 |
Restart 10
|
|
|
|
M |
19:20 |
111 |
Restart 11
|
|
|
|
M |
19:50 |
112 |
Restart 12
|
|
|
|
M |
20:20 |
113 |
Restart 13
|
|
|
|
M |
20:50 |
114 |
Restart 14
|
|
|
|
M |
21:20 |
115 |
Restart 15
|
|
|
|
M |
21:50 |
116 |
Restart 16
|
|
|
|
M |
22:20 |
117 |
Restart 17
|
|
|
|
M |
22:50 |
118 |
Restart 18
|
|
|
|
M |
23:20 |
119 |
Restart 19
|
|
|
|
M |
23:50 |
120 |
Restart 20
|
|
|
|
M |
24:20 |