2019 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 3

Sunday, May 26, 2019 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 64
Updated: Sunday, May 26, 2019 14:52 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
66 Max Upton Putney Primary  M 0:20
67 Mila Upton Putney Primary  F 0:40
71 Maxim Uzelac King Park Public School  M 1:00
78 Luke Little Carlingford West Primary School  M 1:20
68 Kirby Valtwies Russell Lea Infants' School  F 1:40
76 Alexander Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 2:00
63 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 2:20
24 Kane Napp St Christophers Panania  M 2:40
72 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 3:00
65 Nicholas Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 3:20
70 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 3:40
22 James Zucchiatta Neutral Bay Public School  M 4:00
30 Josef Valtwies St Patricks College  M 4:20
69 Axel Jurd Narwee Public School  M 4:40
32 Noah Teitler Mount Sinai College  M 5:00
23 Luca Zucchaitti Neutral Bay Public School  M 5:20
64 Jessica Moore St Michael's Primary School  F 5:40
31 Kensyn Hardey Castle Hill Public  F 6:00
61 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 6:20
33 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 6:40
25 Ryker Bentlin North Turramurra Public School  M 7:00
27 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 7:20
6 Tom O'Calloghan Patrician Brothers Blacktown  M 7:40
2 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 8:00
62 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 8:20
29 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 8:40
18 Payton Hardey Castle Hill High  F 9:00
21 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 9:20
26 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 9:40
28 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 10:00
20 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 10:20
34 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 10:40
16 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 11:00
3 Melissa Blume Northmead Public School  F 11:20
19 Zubin Thukral Concord high school  M 11:40
17 Edie Bloomfield Burwood Girls High School  F 12:00
10 Oliver Knapp Adults Club  M 12:20
15 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 12:40
1 Martin Zucchiatti Adults Club  M 13:00
8 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 13:20
9 Tom Mahon Adults Club  M 13:40
7 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 14:00
5 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 14:20
4 Sinclair Taylor Adults Club  M 14:40
101 Restart 1   M 15:00
102 Restart 2   M 15:20
103 Restart 3   M 15:50
104 Restart 4   M 16:20
105 Restart 5   M 16:50
106 Restart 6   M 17:20
107 Restart 7   M 17:50
108 Restart 8   M 18:20
109 Restart 9   M 18:50
110 Restart 10   M 19:20
111 Restart 11   M 19:50
112 Restart 12   M 20:20
113 Restart 13   M 20:50
114 Restart 14   M 21:20
115 Restart 15   M 21:50
116 Restart 16   M 22:20
117 Restart 17   M 22:50
118 Restart 18   M 23:20
119 Restart 19   M 23:50
120 Restart 20   M 24:20