Limpopo Provincial XCO #3- Stanford

Saturday, May 18, 2019 07:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nylstroom, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 25
Updated: Saturday, May 18, 2019 14:27 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS - YOUTH BOYS
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
300 Bjorn Nel 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
301 Cary Owtram 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
302 Charlden Nel 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
303 Dewald Kampman 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
304 Ethan Erasmus 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
305 Gunther Katzke 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
306 Herman FOURIE 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
307 Janco Von Ronge 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
308 Jarred Watridge 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
309 Johannes Jacobus Van Der Merwe 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
311 Jurgens Spaumer 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
313 Marnus Van Helsdingen 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
314 Reinhard Jansen Van Vuuren 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
315 Robbie De Klerk 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
316 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
319 Shaun De Beer 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
320 Stephanus Johannes Van Heerden 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
321 Trevor De Beer 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
322 Wessel Furstenberg 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
323 Willem Stephanus Du Toit 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
324 Jarryd Gosling 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
325 Brandon Kruger 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 16 M +3:00:30
326 Carlo Drotskie 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
327 Stephan Jansen Van Rensburg 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30
328 Tyrone Anders 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS YOUTH BOYS 4 LAPS - YTH BOYS 15 M +3:00:30