60 Aniv. Lot. La Neuquina - IJAN

Sunday, May 12, 2019 15:57 (GMT-3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Neuquén, Argentina
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 348
Updated: Tuesday, May 14, 2019 11:53 (GMT-3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

60 Aniv. Lot. La Neuquina - IJAN

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
69 CARRIQUEO JAVIER 10K M40-49 39 M 15:57:00
153 HARO GERARDO 10K M30-39 37 M 15:57:00
217 MOISES FRANCISCO 10K M30-39 30 M 15:57:00
328 VASQUEZ MARTIN 10K M0-29 26 M 15:57:00
2546 TOLEDO ULISES 10K M0-29 23 M 15:57:00
28 ASQUINAZI SEBASTIAN 10K M40-49 45 M 15:57:00
372 ZALDUA IGNACIO BLAS 10K M30-39 32 M 15:57:00
154 HEFFNER IGNACIO 10K M0-29 19 M 15:57:00
134 GODOY CARLOS SAUL 10K M30-39 29 M 15:57:00
382 CENDRA LUIS RUBEN 10K M0-29 29 M 15:57:00
43 BELO FRANCO 10K M0-29 25 M 15:57:00
2539 DI MAGGIO ALBERTO FEDERICO 10K M0-29 25 M 15:57:00
164 HURTADO FRANCO 10K M0-29 24 M 15:57:00
385 FLORES ROXANA 10K F30-39 F 15:57:00
2523 RIFFO GUILLERMO 10K M30-39 30 M 15:57:00
81 COFRE WALTER 10K M40-49 49 M 15:57:00
2000 MUÑOZ SOTO GABRIEL FERNANDO 10K M0-29 21 M 15:57:00
351 GUTIERREZ DAMIAN LEANDRO 10K M30-39 30 M 15:57:00
62 CANALE CLAUDIO 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
46 BERMEDO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
132 GERLERO FEDERICO 10K M0-29 28 M 15:57:00
156 HERMITA CLAUDIO 10K M50-59 50 M 15:57:00
2550 FARIAS ALVARENGA DERLYS RAMON 10K M30-39 36 M 15:57:00
72 CENTURIONI EMILIANO 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
18 AQUEVEQUE FAVIO HORACIO 10K M40-49 45 M 15:57:00
149 GUZMAN LUCIANO 10K M0-29 24 M 15:57:00
105 EVE GIUSTI EMILIO NICOLAS 10K M0-29 28 M 15:57:00
85 CORREA ALEX JAIME 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
38 BASTIAS HERNAN 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
292 SELZLER MARCELO FABIAN 10K M0-29 27 M 15:57:00
321 TRONCOSO ALEJANDRO 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
52 BRUNO GABRIEL 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
172 KOHARIC PABLO 10K M40-49 46 M 15:57:00
140 GONZA¡LEZ NICOLAS 10K M40-49 43 M 15:57:00
80 CINFUENTES VALLEJOS MARCELO 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
133 GIL ISMAEL PEDRO 10K M50-59 55 M 15:57:00
384 MANSILLA RAUL ANTONIO TOMAS 10K M30-39 37 M 15:57:00
29 BACA ROMEO ULISES 10K M30-39 37 M 15:57:00
350 SEPULVEDA ROSANA BELEN 10K F30-39 32 F 15:57:00
278 SANCHEZ JORGE 10K M0-29 18 M 15:57:00
386 FLORES RICARDO 10K M50-59 57 M 15:57:00
135 GOMEZ DANIEL EDUARDO 10K M30-39 39 M 15:57:00
293 SELZLER DARIO 10K M30-39 38 M 15:57:00
143 GRUICH LUCIO 10K M50-59 50 M 15:57:00
284 SANTUCHO GUSTAVO ANDRES 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
144 GUERRERO JESSICA 10K F30-39 33 F 15:57:00
112 FIGUEROA MARIANO GASTON 10K M0-29 21 M 15:57:00
1999 SERRANO GONZALO 10K M30-39 30 M 15:57:00
388 NAMUNCURA VANINA 10K F0-29 29 F 15:57:00
177 LANDOGNA MAXIMILIANO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
90 DE LOS RIOS JORGE ADRIAN 10K M0-29 28 M 15:57:00
129 GAZZOLA HECTOR RUBEN 10K M50-59 55 M 15:57:00
199 MARTINEZ MARCOS 10K M0-29 24 M 15:57:00
2541 ARIAS GABRIEL 10K M30-39 32 M 15:57:00
155 HEREDIA NICOLAS 10K M0-29 29 M 15:57:00
319 TREJO AGUSTIN 10K M0-29 21 M 15:57:00
24 ARBOS MARTIN 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
270 SALERNO MARTIN 10K M30-39 30 M 15:57:00
236 PACHECO FREDY 10K M30-39 29 M 15:57:00
338 VILLEGAS AXEL 10K M0-29 21 M 15:57:00
398 MIRANDA CARLOS ESTEBAN 10K M40-49 40 M 15:57:00
84 CONTRERAS RAQUEL 10K F30-39 34 F 15:57:00
363 GARCIA CONI FACUNDO 10K M0-29 22 M 15:57:00
364 CONTRERAS ALCIDES AMILCAR 10K M50-59 50 M 15:57:00
2525 RAINAO ALEJANDRO 10K M30-39 36 M 15:57:00
360 CARRERA RAFAEL 10K M40-49 M 15:57:00
308 STRIEBECK CARLOS CESAR 10K M50-59 58 M 15:57:00
380 TRECANAO MALENA 10K F30-39 30 F 15:57:00
182 LIMA HERNAN 10K M0-29 29 M 15:57:00
330 VERA GASTON 10K M0-29 18 M 15:57:00
127 GARCIA FABIAN 10K M50-59 50 M 15:57:00
326 VARGAS NICOLA¡S MATIAS 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
222 MOREIRA CARES JAVIER 10K M40-49 43 M 15:57:00
346 RODRIGUEZ QUERUBIN 10K M60+ 61 M 15:57:00
367 CRESPO FLORENCIA 10K F0-29 26 F 15:57:00
157 HERNANDEZ MARIELA 10K F30-39 33 F 15:57:00
289 SCILLETTA CHAVES ROMINA 10K F30-39 34 F 15:57:00
159 HERNANDEZ VALERIA EDITH 10K F30-39 32 F 15:57:00
282 SANDOVAL SERGIO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
245 PEREZ MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
16 AMBROSIO LUCAS 10K M30-39 31 M 15:57:00
2537 ROMERO MARCOS ANTONIO 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
171 KOGAN PABLO 10K M30-39 39 M 15:57:00
2522 NUÑEZ PABLO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
107 FAUNDEZ LUCAS 10K M0-29 24 M 15:57:00
387 EPULEF JESUS 10K M0-29 18 M 15:57:00
2527 CELAVE PABLO 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
254 RIPANI GEORGINA 10K F30-39 35 F 15:57:00
202 MATUS NICOLAS 10K M30-39 34 M 15:57:00
329 VELA MIGUEL 10K M40-49 40 M 15:57:00
314 TAPIA ELSON 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
310 SUAREZ JOSE ARTURO 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
203 MATUZ ENRIQUE 10K M0-29 25 M 15:57:00
378 MENDEZ ROXANA MARIELA 10K F40-49 40 F 15:57:00
392 SANCHEZ ANDREA 10K F30-39 38 F 15:57:00
335 VILLAGRAN CYNTHIA GISEL 10K F30-39 32 F 15:57:00
2536 SANDOVAL ARGENTINO FELICIANO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
238 PALACIOS LEANDRO 10K M0-29 27 M 15:57:00
120 GALERA LAUREANO 10K M30-39 36 M 15:57:00
2529 PLUCHINO MATIAS 10K M0-29 29 M 15:57:00
22 ARAVENA EDUARDO 10K M0-29 28 M 15:57:00
167 INFANTE PEDRO 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
180 LEON PAREDES DAMIAN ENRIQUE 10K M0-29 22 M 15:57:00
136 GOMEZ RAMON REINALDO 10K M50-59 56 M 15:57:00
2526 SOTO SEPULVEDA CRISTIAN HORACIO 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
175 LABARONI CARLOS 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
300 SIFUENTES GUILLERMO 10K M30-39 31 M 15:57:00
255 RIQUELME FERNANDO ANDRES 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
395 RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL 10K M50-59 51 M 15:57:00
208 MELLA CARLOS 10K M50-59 53 M 15:57:00
92 DENGLER SERGIO 10K M40-49 46 M 15:57:00
124 GARCES FABIAN 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
63 CANDIA ANGEL 10K M0-29 20 M 15:57:00
115 FLORES MILAGROS 10K F0-29 22 F 15:57:00
294 SEPULVEDA SEBASTIAN 10K M0-29 25 M 15:57:00
397 AVILA SILVANA 10K F40-49 44 F 15:57:00
220 MONTECINO JULIO ALBERTO 10K M40-49 40 M 15:57:00
183 LOCHBAUM NORMA 10K F50-59 54 F 15:57:00
103 ENCINA JORGE 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
273 SALLES YADRA 10K F0-29 26 F 15:57:00
377 PEÑA MARINA 10K F50-59 53 F 15:57:00
331 VERDUN FACUNDO 10K M0-29 29 M 15:57:00
389 JARA MONICA ADRIANA 10K F40-49 F 15:57:00
344 ZIDEK RAUL 10K M30-39 34 M 15:57:00
233 ORELLANO MARIO 10K M50-59 56 M 15:57:00
98 DIGIGLIO FEDERICO 10K M0-29 23 M 15:57:00
355 LOPEZ ROCIO 10K F0-29 27 F 15:57:00
76 CHANDIA ROBERTO 10K M60+ 65 M 15:57:00
94 DI MARTINO GASTA€œN 10K M40-49 40 M 15:57:00
333 VIDELA GUSTAVO 10K M40-49 48 M 15:57:00
163 HUENCHUMIR ALFREDO 10K M50-59 56 M 15:57:00
6 AGUERO DIEGO DOMINGO 10K M40-49 45 M 15:57:00
2458 BARRIO MARINA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
74 CERDA PATRICIA 10K F40-49 42 F 15:57:00
230 OCANTO JUAN JOSE 10K M30-39 32 M 15:57:00
67 CARRASCO SERGIO DANIEL 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
258 RODRIGUEZ MARCOS 10K M0-29 21 M 15:57:00
298 SFEIR YASMINA 10K F40-49 40 F 15:57:00
186 MACCARONE MAXIMILIANO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
2545 VILLALBA CRISTIAN 10K M0-29 23 M 15:57:00
50 BRIAN SEBASTIAN 10K M30-39 34 M 15:57:00
88 DE LA CANAL HORACIO 10K M30-39 36 M 15:57:00
312 TAPIA GRACIELA 10K F40-49 46 F 15:57:00
168 INFANTE OPAZO CARLOS JOSE 10K M40-49 44 M 15:57:00
212 MILLA ALEJANDRO 10K M0-29 28 M 15:57:00
345 ZUÑIGA CARLOS ALBERTO 10K M50-59 56 M 15:57:00
170 JALIL SUSANA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
121 GAMARRA VANESSA ELISABETH 10K F0-29 28 F 15:57:00
91 DELLA CHA CARLOS ALBERTO 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
204 MAZZA CARLOS DANIEL 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
75 CERIANI MARIA CAROLINA 10K F30-39 35 F 15:57:00
25 ARCE PLACIDA 10K F50-59 49 F 15:57:00
373 SOSA BENJAMIN DANIEL 10K M60+ 70 M 15:57:00
151 GUZMAN EVELYN 10K F40-49 44 F 15:57:00
390 NIGRO ROXANA GABRIELA 10K F40-49 47 F 15:57:00
227 MENDEZ ROJAS SILVINA EDITH 10K F30-39 36 F 15:57:00
244 PEREZ ENRIQUE ROMAN 10K M40-49 43 M 15:57:00
2542 BERTALOT MARIO 10K M50-59 52 M 15:57:00
339 VITA DANA ANTONELA 10K F0-29 27 F 15:57:00
114 FLORENTIN ANDREA JOHANNA 10K F30-39 33 F 15:57:00
374 NUÑO GUSTAVO 10K M50-59 53 M 15:57:00
247 PIZARRO MARTINEZ PILAR EDITH 10K F50-59 51 F 15:57:00
216 MOHANA BRENDA 10K F40-49 46 F 15:57:00
102 DIAZ MABEL ALCIRA 10K F50-59 58 F 15:57:00
287 SCHENONE ANA GABRIELA 10K F50-59 49 F 15:57:00
4 ADZO CRISTIAN 10K M30-39 34 M 15:57:00
178 LAPEGNA MA€œNICA 10K F50-59 51 F 15:57:00
2531 SALMINI CARLA ANTONELLA 10K F30-39 31 F 15:57:00
275 SAN MARTIN MARINA 10K F30-39 35 F 15:57:00
336 VILLAR ANTONELLA 10K F0-29 29 F 15:57:00
369 RAMOS ARIEL 10K M40-49 45 M 15:57:00
100 DINAMARCA VANESA AYELEN 10K F30-39 30 F 15:57:00
27 ARRIETA CRISTINA 10K F40-49 43 F 15:57:00
2547 ARENAS JOSE ARMANDO 10K M60+ 62 M 15:57:00
77 CHITTADINO CARLOS GASTON 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
356 LOPEZ GEORGINA 10K F0-29 22 F 15:57:00
352 SEGUNDO AGUSTIN 10K M60+ 62 M 15:57:00
399 MICHIA MARIA 10K F30-39 30 F 15:57:00
34 BARRIONUEVO CARLA 10K F30-39 36 F 15:57:00
322 TURO IVANA 10K F30-39 38 F 15:57:00
60 CAMPOS EMILIO 10K M40-49 43 M 15:57:00
269 SALAZAR SILVANA 10K F40-49 47 F 15:57:00
337 VILLAR NATALIA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
315 TOBARES GUSTAVO DAMIAN 10K M40-49 42 M 15:57:00
14 ALRIC CLAUDIO 10K M40-49 48 M 15:57:00
13 ALRIC PABLO 10K M40-49 46 M 15:57:00
82 COLONNA LILIANA 10K F50-59 50 F 15:57:00
354 ESCOBAR PATRICIA 10K F40-49 40 F 15:57:00
99 DINAMARCA SUSANA 10K F40-49 46 F 15:57:00
10 ALCAPAN SILVANA 10K F30-39 35 F 15:57:00
359 LONCOY WILLIAM 10K M0-29 23 M 15:57:00
400 ANCAN BASCUR ITHAMAR JARED 10K F30-39 39 F 15:57:00
122 GAMARRA UMBERTO 10K M50-59 53 M 15:57:00
253 REQUE OSCAR DELFIN 10K M50-59 58 M 15:57:00
104 ESCOBAR IVANA 10K F40-49 43 F 15:57:00
118 GALARZA MARCELA 10K F30-39 36 F 15:57:00
235 PACCINI DANILO 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
285 SARMIENTO CLAUDIO 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
243 PEREYRA CINTHIA 10K F30-39 34 F 15:57:00
304 SOSA LORENA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
332 VIDAL ARTURO CRISTIAN 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
141 GRAGLIA DIEGO 10K M30-39 36 M 15:57:00
209 MENDOZA OSCAR 10K M30-39 38 M 15:57:00
290 SEGUEL EDGAR ALFREDO 10K M40-49 39 M 15:57:00
347 BADILLA ANDREA NOELIA 10K F30-39 39 F 15:57:00
291 SEGUEL CRISTINA 10K F0-29 25 F 15:57:00
262 ROJAS PATRCIO 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
189 MARDONES LUCIANO 10K M0-29 26 M 15:57:00
5 AGOSTINO NICOLAS MATIAS 10K M40-49 39 M 15:57:00
45 BENITEZ VALERIA CECILIA 10K F30-39 35 F 15:57:00
51 BRIZUELA LILEN 10K F0-29 29 F 15:57:00
215 MIRANDA ATILIO CESAR 10K M50-59 56 M 15:57:00
123 GANDARILLAS JULIO 10K M0-29 27 M 15:57:00
348 QUINTANA ANALIA 10K F30-39 34 F 15:57:00
214 MIRANDA ELIANA 10K F30-39 38 F 15:57:00
7 AGUILAR ROMAN 10K M40-49 40 M 15:57:00
226 MUÑOZ MARTIN 10K M30-39 34 M 15:57:00
366 NAULPI JOSE SEGUNDO 10K M50-59 53 M 15:57:00
305 SOTILLO CA¡NDIDA 10K F0-29 28 F 15:57:00
394 BRICEÑO YOHANA GLADYS 10K F0-29 28 F 15:57:00
192 MARQUEZ ANDREA LAURA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
265 ROMERO JUAN PABLO 10K M30-39 32 M 15:57:00
271 SALES WALTER DAMIA¡N 10K M30-39 34 M 15:57:00
234 OTERO YESSICA 10K F30-39 38 F 15:57:00
198 MARTA_x008d_NEZ GUSTAVO 10K M50-59 50 M 15:57:00
116 FONSECA PATSI 10K F30-39 32 F 15:57:00
35 BARROS VALERIA 10K F40-49 48 F 15:57:00
302 SILY GISELA SOLANGE 10K F30-39 30 F 15:57:00
109 FERNANDEZ VICTOR 10K M30-39 33 M 15:57:00
11 ALI MARIA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
161 HERRERA DANIEL 10K M50-59 53 M 15:57:00
160 HERRERA VICTORIA 10K F0-29 28 F 15:57:00
44 BELTRAN ANDREA 10K F40-49 43 F 15:57:00
591 CONTRERAS LUCIA 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
128 GARONI SONIA SOLEDAD 10K F40-49 41 F 15:57:00
242 PAREDES JORGE MARCELO 10K M50-59 51 M 15:57:00
318 TORRES JUAN JOSE 10K M30-39 32 M 15:57:00
295 SEPULVEDA HAIDE 10K F50-59 54 F 15:57:00
30 BAIGORRIA NORMA BEATRIZ 10K F40-49 40 F 15:57:00
239 PALLADINO SERGIO ALBERTO 10K M50-59 55 M 15:57:00
57 CALDERON MARIA ALEJANDRA 10K F40-49 47 F 15:57:00
3 ACUÑA LETICIA 10K F40-49 44 F 15:57:00
375 BASCUÑAN VIVIANA 10K F50-59 53 F 15:57:00
224 MOREYRA ROBERTO JAVIER 10K M40-49 47 M 15:57:00
361 LUCERO JUAN ANTONIO 10K M40-49 44 M 15:57:00
206 MELGAREJO FRANCISCO 10K M40-49 41 M 15:57:00
195 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO 10K M30-39 35 M 15:57:00
324 VALDEZ LORENA SOLEDAD 10K F40-49 42 F 15:57:00
139 GONZALEZ CECILIA 10K F40-49 42 F 15:57:00
97 DIEZ YESICA 10K F30-39 36 F 15:57:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: