Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 63
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
237 Aino Weckman Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
238 Alexandra Kovanen Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
239 Anna Martelius Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
240 Anna Rapanovich Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
241 Annika Liimatta Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
242 Eerika Vasarainen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
243 Ella Hiltunen Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
244 Ella Kilpeläinen Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
245 Emilia Kärki Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
246 Enni Enlund Lepola  Tytöt 3. lk F
247 Enrica Elo Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
248 Erin Koivunporras Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 3. lk F
249 Ewaoluwa Oluseyi Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
250 Fanni Tiainen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
251 Helmi Jokinen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
252 Helmi Kangas Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
253 Helmi Nurminen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
254 Helmiina Hoskonen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
255 Henna Haapala Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
256 Henni Hurmerinta Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
257 Iida Lönnqvist Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
258 Iida Ronkainen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
259 Iida Sairanen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
260 Ilona Heikkilä Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
261 Ilona Varis Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
262 Inga Karvonen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
263 Inka Hyytiäinen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
264 Inka Sopanen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
265 Irena Korpaeus Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
266 Iris Havulinna Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
267 Jade Sademies Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
268 Jenna Linerva Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
269 Julia Åberg Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 3. lk F
270 Liina Viitala Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
271 Linnea Leivo Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
272 Lotta Heinänen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
273 Marianna Mölsä Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
274 Martta Takala Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
275 Matleena Grönvall Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
276 Mila Suntila Lepola  Tytöt 3. lk F
277 Nea Saarikoski Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
278 Nella Jokinen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
279 Nelli Ojalehto Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
280 Nia Matoniemi Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
281 Niina Lehtinen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
282 Noora Schemeikka Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
283 Olivia Halme Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
284 Phorpieng Chatwong Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
285 Pinja Karjalainen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
286 Saara Kettu Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
287 Savanna Ylinen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
288 Selma Sariola Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
289 Siiri Huttunen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
290 Siiri Wahlstén Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
291 Silja Lankinen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
292 Sonja Kärki Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
293 Sylvi Forssen Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
294 Sylvia Leisten Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
295 Tea Lemström Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
296 Tiina Rautio Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
297 Tilda Friman Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
298 Tuuli Nordman Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
299 Venla Lehti Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F