Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 61
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
123 Aada Huuskonen Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
124 Aada Vanhatalo Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
125 Aili Ojala Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
126 Alissa Roiha Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
127 Berit Püss Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
128 Elea Leppänen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
129 Ella Fills Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
130 Emma Määttänen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
131 Emma Savolainen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
132 Emmi Ranta Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
133 Essi Mensonen Lepola  Tytöt 1. lk F
134 Helmi Makkonen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
135 Iida Lehtimäki Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
136 Iida Weckman Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
137 Iiris Kosonen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
138 Ilona Ylimannila Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
139 Janna Niiranen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
140 Jasmin Jaatinen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
141 Jasmin Linerva Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
142 Jennifer Hindriks Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
143 Johanna Brucker Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
144 Kaisa Eskola Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
145 Lara Jokelainen Lepola  Tytöt 1. lk F
146 Lea Karjalainen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
147 Lili Latoniemi Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
148 Liliella Vuori Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
149 Linnea Lehtinen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
150 Lotta Aalto Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
151 Lotta Äijälä Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
152 Maija Holma Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
153 Maisa Laaksonen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
154 Matilda Hiltunen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
155 Matilda Kempas Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
156 Maura Uronen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
157 Melina Nikkinen Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
158 Meri Saarela Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
159 Minea Belov Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
160 Mona Jauhiainen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
161 Mona Pelkonen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
162 Nella Leander Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
163 Nella Leipävuori Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
164 Oona Kuusivuori Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
165 Peppi Rinne Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
166 Pihla Rantanen Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
167 Pihla Savimaa Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
168 Pipsa Koskimäki Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
169 Reetta Joensuu Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
170 Rosa Partanen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
171 Salli Sundström Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
172 Sara Pekkinen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
173 Seena Innilä Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
174 Senni Virta Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
175 Sinna Nykänen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
176 Sofia Aaltonen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
177 Sofia Kleemola Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
178 Sonja Kiuru Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
179 Sylvia Solismaa Lepola  Tytöt 1. lk F
180 Tiia Kortelainen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
181 Tilda Jousiaho Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
182 Vanamo Puura Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
183 Venla Pinomma Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F