1 |
Abelardo Leyva Mart�nez
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
2 |
VERA LORENA LUNA PICHARDO
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
3 |
EMILIANO ABDALA DECENA LUNA
|
10K
|
Juvenil Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
4 |
ELIZABETH ESCOBAR BAZAN
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
5 |
EDUARDO TELLEZ GARCIA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
6 |
GABRIELA CARBALLO CUESTA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
7 |
JUAN PABLO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
8 |
PEDRO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
|
10K
|
Juvenil Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
9 |
SERGIO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
10 |
VICTOR MANUEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
11 |
MAXIMINA AMEZQUITA BALVERDE
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
12 |
FRANCISCO ZAMARRIPA GARCIA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
13 |
EVA PACHECO GARDU�O
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
14 |
JAVIER PACHECO MARTINEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
16 |
GABRIELA PEREZ GONZALEZ
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
17 |
ANGEL ALCANTARA DIAZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
18 |
ISRAEL NARANJOS BADILLO
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
19 |
EDUARDO YAIR NARANJOS GOMEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
20 |
IVAN GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
22 |
JOSE LUIS ZAVALA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
23 |
ARTURO BECERRA CHAVES
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
24 |
BEATRIZ PAZ ESPINOZA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
25 |
JORGE EDUARDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
27 |
CRISTOPHER DAVID ESCALANTE SANDOVAL
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
29 |
MARIA ESTHER DORADO MORALES
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
30 |
ALEJANDRO MARCIAL MARCIAL
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
31 |
SONIA LOPEZ MENDOZA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
32 |
CALIXTO SOLIS LARIOS
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
33 |
JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
35 |
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ ACOSTA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
36 |
ANTONIO CHAVEZ AGUILAR
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
37 |
LETICIA GARCIA BLANCAS
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
38 |
ENRIQUE LONGINOS CONDE
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
39 |
GILDAIDEN LONGINOS SALAZAR
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
40 |
ALAN JAVIER MENDIETA ZEVALLOS
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
41 |
ULISES VARGAS VAZQUEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
42 |
MANUEL ANTONIO LICONA MARTINEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
43 |
EDGAR MIGUEL BA�OS ENRIQUEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
44 |
GONZALO REYES GONZALEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
45 |
ROBERTO REYES GARCIA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
46 |
ARACELI REYES CONZALEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
47 |
SANTIAGO BAUTISTA BAUTISTA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
48 |
JOSE ENRIQUE VELADIZ MEZA
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
49 |
JAZMIN GAUDALUPE MORAN RIVERA
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
50 |
ROSA AMELIA SIERRA RODRIGUEZ
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
51 |
ELMA PORTILLO URBINA
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
53 |
LUZ DEL CARMEN ABUNDIS ESCALANTE
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
54 |
PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ CHAVEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
55 |
ROSA MARIA ZABALETA REYES
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
58 |
SUSANA ALEJANDRA GARCIA HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
60 |
NOE CAMARGO SANCHEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
61 |
DIANA SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
63 |
JOSUE GONZAGA HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
65 |
JOSE GABRIEL ORTIZ HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
67 |
FABIOLA ISLAS RAMIREZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
68 |
DANIEL OVIEDO CASTA�EDA
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
69 |
CESAR GARCIA SAMANO
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
70 |
MARCO ANTONIO CASTRO JOVEL
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
71 |
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ MENDOZA
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
72 |
SEVERIANO SANDOVAL GUTIERREZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
73 |
IVAN ANGEL MARQUEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
74 |
JUAN MANUEL DELGADILLO ELIZALDE
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
75 |
MOCTEZUMA HIDALGO CORTES
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
76 |
XICOHTENCATL HIDALGO CORTES
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
77 |
CUAUHTEMOC HIDALGO CORTES
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
78 |
ALEJANDRA MORALES RAMIREZ
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
79 |
ANA LAURA PRADO CRUZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
80 |
ALEJANDRO CORDERO NICOLAS
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
81 |
MARCO ANTONIO APARICIO LOPEZ
|
10K
|
Juvenil Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
82 |
MARCELA ACOSTA SANTIAGO
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
83 |
LUIS JUSTO SAN AGUSTIN
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
84 |
JOSE DE JESUS HERNANDEZ GALLEGOS
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
85 |
VALENTIN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
86 |
NOE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
87 |
JORGE EDUARDO MACA SOTO
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
88 |
ALEJANDRO MUNGUIA ALARCON
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
89 |
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
90 |
SUSANA MORAN GUERRA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
91 |
KARLA YOLANDA ALVICIO ARIAS
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
92 |
NANCY NAYELI PARICIO LOPEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
93 |
ISABEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
94 |
AGUSTIN TRUJILLO LOZANO
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
95 |
JOSE JUAN TELLEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
96 |
JOSE MANUEL TELLEZ AVILA
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
97 |
CECILIA HERNANDEZ VARGAS
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
100 |
ISMAEL CARDENAS CRUZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
103 |
HECTOR EFREN REYES VARGAS
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
190 |
BENJAMIN JUAREZ GONZALEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
191 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
194 |
JOSE LEONARDO CASTELLANOS GASPAR
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
198 |
YOSSY LOPEZ BALTAZAR
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
200 |
HUGO FRANCISCO JUAREZ CRUZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
201 |
GABRIEL CALLEJA GOMEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
207 |
ANA LILIA VILLEDA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
208 |
XOCHILT LOZANO SALINAS
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
209 |
SANDRA VILLEDA MARTINEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
213 |
MAYENNE GARCIA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
214 |
MONICA MONDRAGON GARCIA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
216 |
BENITO RAMIREZ CHAVEZ
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
217 |
PENELOPE LONA GUERRERO
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
220 |
MARIA FERNANDA PARDINEZ MORALES
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
221 |
ITALIA NAYLEA BALDEROS BAUTISTA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
222 |
JESSICA RIOS ESPINOZA MENDOZA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
225 |
LUIS ESTEBAN CHAVEZ LOZANO
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
230 |
VICTOR SALINAS MONROY
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
235 |
RAUL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Juvenil Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
237 |
DAVID TONATIUH LOPEZ SALAZAR
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
238 |
EFREN HERNANDEZ VARGAS
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
240 |
LESLY ANAY GONZALEZ ESPINOZA
|
10K
|
Libre Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
241 |
VICTOR MIGUEL HERNANDEZ ROMERO
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
242 |
RAUL GAMEZ CASTRO
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
243 |
ISIDRO MEDEL CASTILLO
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
244 |
TATIANA GONZALEZ CRUZ
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
248 |
MANUEL GUTIERREZ ALMAZAN
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
250 |
SERGIO LEMUS ALMAZAN
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
326 |
JESUS FERNANDO LOPEZ VASCONCELOS
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
320 |
ERIK CORDERO NICOLAS
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
338 |
NORMA PATRICIA TORRES LORA
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
327 |
LUIS RICARDO BENITEZ BARAJAS
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
308 |
JULIO CESAR PEREZ RAMIREZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
310 |
JAIME RODRIGUEZ REYES
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
317 |
Ma del Carmen de la Riva Roman
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
64 |
Juan Leonardo rojas pedraza
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
15 |
Carlos Ruben Aguiar Camacho
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
21 |
Ricarda Arroyo Perez
|
10K
|
Master Femenil |
|
07:00:00 |
26 |
Marquez Sierra J. Merced
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
28 |
Ivan Moises Osegueda Estrada
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
34 |
Liborio Baustista Hernandez
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
52 |
Reyes Galvan Sanchez
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
56 |
Gildardo arroyo nu�ez
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
98 |
Juan Carlos Pallares Soto
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
57 |
Marc� Antonio HERNANDEZ
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
59 |
Juarez galindo Esteban
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
62 |
Domingo arenas morales
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
66 |
Fernando Rivero garcia
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
99 |
Fabian Godinez Herrera
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
101 |
OSCAR EDUARDO L�PEZ CASTA�ON
|
10K
|
Libre Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
210 |
Julio Cesar Gaspar Cisneros
|
10K
|
Master Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |
212 |
Rafael Esquivel Gaspar
|
10K
|
Juvenil Varonil |
|
07:00:00 |