Prueba MTB en Pareja - Mayo 5, 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019 09:28 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 66
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 19:22 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Prueba MTB en Pareja - Mayo 5, 2019

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
2 Gilbert Montero / Franklin Reyes 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
8 Alberto Paulino / Junior Alvarez 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
13 Manuel Perez / Yael Valerio 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
22 Jairo Hernandez / Michael Rodriguez 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
31 Starlyn Encarnación / Joel Pichardo 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
32 Kevin Gonzalez / Lisandro Lembert 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
33 Elwin José / Randy Castaño 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
35 Luis Prida / Juan Villanueva 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
36 Libaldo Ciriaco / Yefri Ciriaco 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
58 Ransy Paulino / Oskar Nausch 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
61 Stiven Batista / Manuel Dominguez 30 kms Open N2 +0:00
10 Raimundo Estevez / Jochy Pichardo 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
12 Cailo Garcia / Fonso El Lobo. Ahi Si Ha 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
15 Loualvi Felipe / Arnaldo Del Rosario 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
18 Engels Mojica / Manuel Figuereo 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
38 Francisco Torres / Sebastian Pastoriza 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
41 Cesar Gonzalez / José Ribero 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
44 Enmanuel Abreu / Felix Gutierrez 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
45 Nathaniel Peña / Cristian Santana (El Pi 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
49 Ivan Breton / Fernando Gutierrez 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
50 Victor Leger / Ricardo Jiménez 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
52 Cesar Alba / Juan Russo 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
55 Radhames Rodriguez / Edward Rodriguez 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
63 Emilio Peña / Emmanuel Inoa 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
64 Jesus Ortiz / Wilfedo Lovely 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
65 Hanler Rosario / Orlando Reyes 30 kms Master A (UCI- N2) +2:56
1 Raudy Huber / Hector Belen 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
3 Alexander Cabral / Manuel Torres 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
11 Jorge Alvarez / Pavel Mejía 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
20 Brainy Vargas / Vladimir Gonzalez 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
28 Wilson Reynoso / Elpidio Hernandez 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
29 Juan Minaya / Eddy Diaz 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
46 Rafael Abreu / Guillo Rey 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
56 Oscar Contreras / Samuel Tejeda 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
59 Freddy Hernandez / Joan Febles 30 kms Master B (UCI- N2) +5:58
66 Roberto Fernandes/ Orlay Gonzalez 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +5:58
39 Jesus Ronier Marte / Edwin Baez 30 kms Juvenil y Pre +8:57
40 Luis M. Figueroa / Jhoan Rodriguez 30 kms Juvenil y Pre +8:57
62 Reny William Bueno / Geremy A. Veloz 30 kms Juvenil y Pre +8:57
4 Alexis Guzman / Waldo De La Mota 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +12:02
14 Nicolas Lopez / Dionicio Camacho 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +12:02
19 Alfred Leschhorn / Demetrio Almonte 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +12:02
30 Nelson Mendez / José Gonzalez 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +12:02
37 Hipolito Ciriaco / Francisco Diloné 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +12:02
47 Wilton Ruiz/ Frank Minguez 30 kms Master C (UCI-N2) +12:02
6 Rubén Abramson / Franmi Rosa 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
16 Mario Terrero / Deyanira Boitier 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
21 Victor Reyes / Lisbeth Mañon 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
25 David Lopez / Diana Guzmán 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
26 Gabriel Moureu / Jennifer Morillo 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
27 Julia Gross / Felix Martich 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
34 Edward Del Orbe / Maryanne Alegre 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
42 Yeison Rosa / Gabriela Tejada 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
57 Gabriel Andujar / Madelin Canela 30 kms Mixta A +15:01
7 Candy Montás / Ronald Rodríguez 15 kms Mixta B +17:58
23 Bernard Charlier / Esmarlin Rodriguez 15 kms Mixta B +17:58
24 Ariel Gonzalez / Mariana Martinez 15 kms Mixta B +17:58
60 José A. Paula D. / Esperanza Sánchez 15 kms Mixta B +17:58
5 Luis Moreno / Vladimir Reyna 30 kms Pesos Pesado ( 225 y mas) +20:59
9 RAYMOND Hernandez / Raymond Hdez Jr. 15 kms Padre / Hijo 10-13 años +20:59
17 Ruben Paradis / Marcos Paradis 15 kms Padre / Hijo 10-13 años +20:59
43 Gabriel Alonso / Rodrigo Alonso 15 kms Padre / Hijo 10-13 años +20:59
51 Erinson Candelario / Erick Candelario 15 kms Padre / Hijo 10-13 años +20:59
53 David Moronta / Raul Moronta 15 kms Padre / Hijo 10-13 años +20:59
54 Ramón Moronta / Saul Moronta 15 kms Padre / Hijo 10-13 años +20:59
68 Elias Moreta / David Ceverino 30 kms Pesos Pesado ( 225 y mas) +20:59