2019 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 19, 2019 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 90
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 22:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3km Male - 1. Sub-Junior
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
504 Brady Blake 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
221 Taj Dunn 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
558 Sam Spearing 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
518 Jacob Hoger 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
546 Jack Richardson 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
372 Charlie Smallcombe 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
218 Jaylen Dunn 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
277 Mitchell Smith 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
548 Will Richardson 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
332 Tomas Long 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
360 Zac Roby 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
338 Brayden Manttan 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
374 Jonty Smallcombe 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
205 Cale Barton 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
241 Nicholas James 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
310 Lewis Devney 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
541 Jordie Que 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
278 Sydney Smith 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
333 Declan Lynam 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
323 Nicholas Honour 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
320 Russell Heinemann 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
378 Felix Sykes 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
276 Colby Smith 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
304 Tristan De Jonckheere 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
545 Alex Richardson 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
336 Jake Maddison 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
224 Jonah Ford 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
384 Rylee Thorogood 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
370 Sebastian Shaw 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
385 Angus Thurecht 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
562 Kurt Taylor 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
305 Owen Desertiaux 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
514 Mia Chaplin 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
308 Jeffrey Devney 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
244 Maximus Jays 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
529 Odin Mayor 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
402 Ayden Bye 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
217 Cohen Dunn 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
387 Sid Thurecht 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
202 Riley Arnott 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
246 Seth Jays 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
528 Jhett Mayor 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
364 Madison Scherer 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
342 Edward Meyer 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00
345 James Meyer 3km 1. Sub-Junior M 07:00:00