2019 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 19, 2019 07:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 22:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1504Brady Blake1. Sub-JuniorM 11:31.0--100%41.22%35.42%
2221Taj Dunn1. Sub-JuniorM 12:47.0+1:16.0+11.00%90.09%34.76%28.32%
3558Sam Spearing1. Sub-JuniorM 12:53.0+1:22.0+11.87%89.39%34.25%27.76%
4518Jacob Hoger1. Sub-JuniorM 13:07.1+1:36.1+13.91%87.79%33.05%26.44%
5546Jack Richardson1. Sub-JuniorM 13:14.0+1:43.0+14.91%87.03%32.46%25.79%
6372Charlie Smallcombe1. Sub-JuniorM 13:16.0+1:45.0+15.20%86.81%32.29%25.61%
7218Jaylen Dunn1. Sub-JuniorM 13:21.0+1:50.0+15.92%86.27%31.87%25.14%
8277Mitchell Smith1. Sub-JuniorM 13:33.0+2:02.0+17.66%84.99%30.85%24.02%
9548Will Richardson1. Sub-JuniorM 14:17.0+2:46.0+24.02%80.63%27.10%19.91%
10332Tomas Long1. Sub-JuniorM 14:22.0+2:51.0+24.75%80.16%26.68%19.44%
11360Zac Roby1. Sub-JuniorM 14:25.0+2:54.0+25.18%79.88%26.42%19.16%
12338Brayden Manttan1. Sub-JuniorM 14:42.0+3:11.0+27.64%78.34%24.98%17.57%
13374Jonty Smallcombe1. Sub-JuniorM 14:43.0+3:12.0+27.79%78.26%24.89%17.48%
14205Cale Barton1. Sub-JuniorM 14:48.0+3:17.0+28.51%77.82%24.47%17.01%
15241Nicholas James1. Sub-JuniorM 14:52.0+3:21.0+29.09%77.47%24.13%16.64%
16310Lewis Devney1. Sub-JuniorM 15:06.0+3:35.0+31.11%76.27%22.94%15.33%
17541Jordie Que1. Sub-JuniorM 15:42.0+4:11.0+36.32%73.35%19.87%11.96%
18278Sydney Smith1. Sub-JuniorM 15:46.0+4:15.0+36.90%73.04%19.53%11.59%
19333Declan Lynam1. Sub-JuniorM 16:56.0+5:25.0+47.03%68.01%13.58%5.05%
20323Nicholas Honour1. Sub-JuniorM 17:06.0+5:35.0+48.48%67.35%12.73%4.11%
21320Russell Heinemann1. Sub-JuniorM 17:36.0+6:05.0+52.82%65.44%10.18%1.31%
22378Felix Sykes1. Sub-JuniorM 17:49.0+6:18.0+54.70%64.64%9.07%0.09%
23276Colby Smith1. Sub-JuniorM 17:50.0+6:19.0+54.85%64.58%8.99%0.00%
24304Tristan De Jonckheere1. Sub-JuniorM 18:04.0+6:33.0+56.87%63.75%7.80%-1.31%
25545Alex Richardson1. Sub-JuniorM 18:31.0+7:00.0+60.78%62.20%5.50%-3.83%
26336Jake Maddison1. Sub-JuniorM 19:43.1+8:12.1+71.22%58.41%-0.63%-10.57%
27224Jonah Ford1. Sub-JuniorM 20:08.0+8:37.0+74.82%57.20%-2.75%-12.90%
28384Rylee Thorogood1. Sub-JuniorM 20:17.0+8:46.0+76.12%56.78%-3.52%-13.74%
29370Sebastian Shaw1. Sub-JuniorM 20:21.0+8:50.0+76.70%56.59%-3.86%-14.11%
30385Angus Thurecht1. Sub-JuniorM 20:42.0+9:11.0+79.74%55.64%-5.64%-16.07%
31562Kurt Taylor1. Sub-JuniorM 20:46.0+9:15.0+80.32%55.46%-5.98%-16.45%
32305Owen Desertiaux1. Sub-JuniorM 20:50.0+9:19.0+80.90%55.28%-6.32%-16.82%
33514Mia Chaplin1. Sub-JuniorM 20:51.0+9:20.0+81.04%55.24%-6.41%-16.92%
34308Jeffrey Devney1. Sub-JuniorM 21:19.0+9:48.0+85.09%54.03%-8.79%-19.53%
35244Maximus Jays1. Sub-JuniorM 21:39.0+10:08.0+87.99%53.19%-10.49%-21.40%
36529Odin Mayor1. Sub-JuniorM 21:58.1+10:27.1+90.75%52.42%-12.12%-23.19%
37402Ayden Bye1. Sub-JuniorM 22:30.0+10:59.0+95.37%51.19%-14.83%-26.17%
38217Cohen Dunn1. Sub-JuniorM 22:49.0+11:18.0+98.12%50.47%-16.45%-27.94%
39387Sid Thurecht1. Sub-JuniorM 25:27.0+13:56.0+120.98%45.25%-29.89%-42.71%
40202Riley Arnott1. Sub-JuniorM 26:38.0+15:07.0+131.26%43.24%-35.92%-49.35%
41246Seth Jays1. Sub-JuniorM 31:01.0+19:30.0+169.32%37.13%-58.30%-73.93%
42528Jhett Mayor1. Sub-JuniorM 32:14.0+20:43.0+179.88%35.73%-64.50%-80.75%
43364Madison Scherer1. Sub-JuniorM 33:23.0+21:52.0+189.87%34.50%-70.37%-87.20%
44342Edward Meyer1. Sub-JuniorM 37:30.0+25:59.0+225.62%30.71%-91.38%-110.28%
45345James Meyer1. Sub-JuniorM 45:21.0+33:50.0+293.78%25.40%-131.45%-154.30%