4 May Thompsons Farm XC

Saturday, May 4, 2019 13:32 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 108
Updated: Tuesday, May 7, 2019 19:36 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

4 May Thompsons Farm XC

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Joshua Addenbrooke 1 minimoa 1 0:00
6 Hazel Pearson 1 minimoa 1 0:00
13 Lailani Hassan 1 minimoa 1 0:00
100 Heath Reynolds 6.6 walk 1 0:00
110 Jim McIntyre 6.6 walk 1 0:00
222 Penelope Duker 1 minimoa 1 0:00
223 Elias Duker 1 minimoa 1 0:00
312 Mark Thomson 6.6 walk 1 0:00
12 Awatea Burton 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
15 Malachi Duker 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
16 Reuben Duker 6.6 colt 6.6 12:42
19 Charlie Hook 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
20 Lewis Ives 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
22 Frankie McCready 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
29 Dylan Reed 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
30 Lucas Reed 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
31 Kaden Reynolds 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
35 Joshua Smit 6.6 colt 3.3 12:42
36 Toby Smit 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
37 Toby Smith 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
42 Molly Nicholson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
44 Sarah Addenbrooke 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
45 Sophie Addenbrooke 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
47 Arnya Burema 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
50 Eden Duker 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
51 Hazel Duker 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
52 Layla Duker 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
53 Millie Evans 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
54 Hugo Smith 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
56 Abby Ives 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
58 Lucy McLean 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
59 Millie McLean 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
62 Eden Paterson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
63 Jordi Paterson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
64 Samuel Tolmie 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
65 Abbie Pettersson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
66 Gus Porter 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
70 Jasmin Smith 3.3 Junior women 6.6 12:42
75 Holly Thompson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
76 Maggie Thompson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
77 Ruby Thompson 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
78 Sarah Wasley 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
79 Fergus Doolan 6.6 colt 6.6 12:42
80 Angus Paterson 6.6 colt 6.6 12:42
82 Cameron Walker 3.3 colt 6.6 12:42
84 Nelson Doolan 6.6 colt 6.6 12:42
86 Andre Le Pine-Day 9.9 men 6.6 12:42
91 Morgan Lawrence 3.3 Junior women 6.6 12:42
92 Lucy Evans 3.3 Junior women 6.6 12:42
93 Jorja Nicolson 3.3 Junior women 6.6 12:42
95 Tessa Webb 9.9 women 6.6 12:42
99 Jemma Tolmie 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
101 Bella Ives 6.6 Junior women 6.6 12:42
103 Fallon Roy 6.6 Junior women 6.6 12:42
105 Stephanie Walker 6.6 Junior women 6.6 12:42
107 Robyn Roy 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
119 Wendy Cottrell-Teahan 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
123 Lorraine Edgar 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
129 Tamara Reed 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
131 Raewyne Hyde 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
134 Rosie McIntyre 9.9 women 6.6 12:42
136 Juanita Paterson 9.9 women 6.6 12:42
137 Aimee Perrett 9.9 women 6.6 12:42
138 Joshua Zentveld 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
139 Sharon Rawlinson 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
141 Claire Scott 9.9 women 6.6 12:42
146 Nick Jessen 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
148 Samuel Phillips 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
154 Rob Dabb 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
156 Adam Duker 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
157 Mark Evans 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
158 Gavin Teahan 3.3 men 9.9 12:42
160 Steve Hirschberg 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
162 Chay Hook 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
164 Michael Ives 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
168 Andrew McLean 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
173 Cambell Paterson 6.6 men 6.6 12:42
175 Rob Petch 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
177 Shane Reed 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
178 Kevin Rolls 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
179 Matthew Schipper 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
182 Brent Thompson 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
183 Peter Turner 6.6 men 9.9 12:42
186 Paul Wasley 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
189 Paul Woodfield 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
190 Roger Woodruffe 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
193 Tayla Cornwall 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
194 Hayley Cornwall 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
195 AJ Cornwall 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
198 Jacob Hassan 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
199 Riza Hassan 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
200 Luke Scott 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
201 Gretchen Skea 6.6 women 6.6 12:42
204 Nathaniel Manning 9.9 men 9.9 12:42
205 Joshua Humphreys 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
206 Kelly Humphreys 6.6 men 6.6 12:42
226 James Bigham 3.3 Boys 3.3 12:42
232 Isabelle Sinclair 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
233 Emily Sinclair 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
234 Mia Hansen 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
235 Ruby Hansen 3.3 Girls 3.3 12:42
237 Georgia Pedersen 3.3 Junior women 3.3 12:42
238 Tori Bendall 6.6 Junior women 6.6 12:42
239 Kendyll Parlane 6.6 Junior women 6.6 12:42
240 bella-Rose Lloyd 3.3 Junior women 3.3 12:42
247 Henry Idiens 3.3 men 9.9 12:42
248 William Leong 6.6 colt 6.6 12:42
249 Max O'connor 3.3 colt 6.6 12:42