4 |
Paraka Mitchell
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Short
|
S1 |
S1-pink
|
|
18 |
Fred & Melissa Tanner
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
19 |
Stephen Winstanley
No club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
20 |
Steve Marshall
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
21 |
Darryl Stenlake
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-yellow
|
|
28 |
John Blackley
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
30 |
Jade Smallwood
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
31 |
Pauline King
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-red
|
|
48 |
Jim Dickson
Bribie Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
49 |
Justin & Neiva Wright
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
50 |
Alice Wood
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
51 |
Russell Wood
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
53 |
Finn & Geoff Lovell
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-brown
|
|
69 |
Annie Bryce
Brisbane Paddling club |
Short
|
S6 |
S6-green
|
|
70 |
Joelie Enever
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S6 |
S6-green
|
|
71 |
Annie Cramsie
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S6 |
S6-green
|
|
84 |
Sallyanne Gardner
Indooroopilly Canoe club |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
85 |
Hilton Webster
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
86 |
Lochie Lovell
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
87 |
Jeanine Grice
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
88 |
Bruce Moore
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Short
|
S7 |
S7-blue
|
|
100 |
Craig Chapman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
101 |
Luke Chapman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
102 |
Andrew Bavage
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
103 |
Rick Finch
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
104 |
Jason Keating
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
105 |
John Lakeland
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
112 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
113 |
Ross Fountain
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
115 |
Craig Spender
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
116 |
Gavin Cook
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
117 |
John Gallagher
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
118 |
David Schloss
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
126 |
Vance Murphy
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
127 |
Tom Armitt
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
128 |
Gary & April Davie
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
129 |
George Spink
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
130 |
Shaun Caven
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
131 |
Stuart Bryson
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
132 |
Glen & Karen Blackstock
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
134 |
John Fredricks
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
135 |
Richard Zillman
Karana District Kayak & Canoe club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
141 |
Gregory Cairns
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
142 |
Peter Billington
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
143 |
Trent Litherland
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
144 |
Jake Somerville
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
145 |
Armand le Roux
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
146 |
David Knight
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
147 |
David Wilson
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
149 |
Mazi Agah
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
200 |
Tony Bowman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
201 |
Tony Brown
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
202 |
Raymond Hastie
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
203 |
Andrew Burke
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
204 |
David Smith
No club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
205 |
Chip McKibben
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
206 |
Mark Rickard
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
220 |
Ben Sutherland
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
221 |
Ray Brandt
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
222 |
Greg Davey
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
223 |
Rhonda McSweeney
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
224 |
Lachlan Kent
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
225 |
Brian Roy
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
226 |
Eddie Goldsmith
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
241 |
Marilyn Drynan
North West |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
242 |
Alex Lloyd
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
243 |
Rhett Johnston
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
321 |
Shaun Duffy
Indooroopilly Canoe club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
324 |
Michael Gout
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
325 |
Peter Kiraly
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
326 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
327 |
Paul Shipton
No club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
328 |
Don Roseby
No club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
340 |
Geoffrey Edwards
Southport Lifesaving club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
341 |
Ross Jardine
Springfield Centenary Canoe club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
342 |
Darren Stuart
Karana District Kayak & Canoe club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
400 |
John Smallwood
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
401 |
Martyn Dwight
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
402 |
Ben & Sarah Lloyd
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
403 |
Blake Daddo
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
404 |
Steve Fox
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
406 |
John Duffy
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
407 |
Luke McGrath
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
420 |
Mark Mustchin
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
421 |
Anthony Benn
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
422 |
Lisa Hayes
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
423 |
Nicky Donaldson
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
424 |
Diana Grunwald
Bribie Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
425 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
426 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
427 |
Ian Boddy
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
428 |
Ross Dennis
Bribie Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
429 |
Bill Young
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
431 |
Bill Kennedy
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
432 |
John Murphy
No club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
433 |
Tracey Ferguson
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
434 |
Stephen Sangster
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
514 |
Beau Davis
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M3 |
M3-Yellow
|
|
516 |
Bryn & Sharyn Davis
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M3 |
M3-Yellow
|
|
523 |
Michael & Deborah Morgan
Wynnum Redlands Canoe club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
524 |
Keith Rowell
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
525 |
Robert Quirk
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
536 |
Karen Dobeli
West End Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
537 |
Andy Thompson
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
538 |
Phillip Makings
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
539 |
Ian Swane
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
540 |
Jeremy Docherty
No club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
541 |
Mark Sanderson
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
542 |
Ian Craig
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
543 |
Scott Smallwood
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|