Wed Night Worlds 4/24/19

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 49
Updated: Friday, May 31, 2019 10:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
153 Dave Brochman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 29 M +1:00:33
156 James McNeill Corvid Cycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 38 M +1:00:33
157 Daniel Lim Metiér Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 27 M +1:00:33
158 Gary Kawamura   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 34 M +1:00:33
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M +1:00:33
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M +1:00:33
162 Peter Benarcik   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:00:33
165 Phil Heffernan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 46 M +1:00:33
166 Matt McClung   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:00:33
167 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:00:33
168 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 40 M +1:00:33
169 Brett Foster Hodala  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:00:33
173 Stefan Hampden   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 49 M +1:00:33
175 Kyle Perry Tahoma Mtn Biking Club  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 17 M +1:00:33
176 Jamie Cooke Hodala  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 45 M +1:00:33
177 Reese Lindblad   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 53 M +1:00:33
178 Rory Arp   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 37 M +1:00:33
179 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 55 M +1:00:33
181 Kempton Baker   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 54 M +1:00:33
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 54 M +1:00:33
193 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 44 M +1:00:33
194 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 33 M +1:00:33
195 Brandon Camarda RCCSEA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 29 M +1:00:33
201 John Herzog   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 52 M +1:00:33
203 Jack Stringham MT. SI Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 53 M +1:00:33
205 Rick Jerabek   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 47 M +1:00:33
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 39 M +1:00:33
208 Nicholas Kirkpatrick   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 33 M +1:00:33
210 Arno Harteveld Broadmark/Mountsi Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 50 M +1:00:33
359 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 54 M +1:00:33
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 56 M +1:00:33
214 Kevin Judson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +1:00:33
213 Casey Lafran DYNA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 42 M +1:00:33
1020 Denis Treskunov   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 33 M +1:00:33
217 Scott Renda   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 43 M +1:00:33
189 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M +1:00:33
218 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M +1:00:33
184 Steven Moe Nemesis High Moelage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 46 M +1:00:33
212 Leigh Thurgood TSH  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 37 M +1:00:33
191 Cory Freilinger   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 46 M +1:00:33