Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 95
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
2400 Ib Nielsen Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2402 Leif Kristiansen Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2403 Alex Nielsen LOMK  21,1 km M +0:00
2404 Claus Damm Holbæk LMK  21,1 km M +0:00
2406 Lars Jensen Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2407 Carsten Nisted BEC - bankernes edb central  21,1 km M +0:00
2408 Jesper Thyregod Trekroner IF  21,1 km M +0:00
2410 Michael Marcher Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2411 Niels Mathisen   21,1 km M +0:00
2413 Jens Poulsen 1964  21,1 km M +0:00
2414 Peter Pedersen Apex Security  21,1 km M +0:00
2415 Sven Andreas Bonato FIF  21,1 km M +0:00
2417 Henrik Dalby Damm Fløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI  21,1 km M +0:00
2419 Jan Mørup Tune Trim  21,1 km M +0:00
2420 Carsten Clement FIF  21,1 km M +0:00
2421 Anders Elmkjær   21,1 km M +0:00
2424 Kim Schwaner   21,1 km M +0:00
2425 Lars Byrgesen samsø løbeklub  21,1 km M +0:00
2426 René Hvidberg Petersen   21,1 km M +0:00
2427 Jan Boll Jensen   21,1 km M +0:00
2428 Jan Pehrsson   21,1 km M +0:00
2429 Brian Nørtoft Berntsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2430 André Faldt Herlev tri og motion  21,1 km M +0:00
2431 Johnny Johansen Tune Trim  21,1 km M +0:00
2432 Erik Nordly   21,1 km M +0:00
2433 Kristian Dalsgaard Køge Bokseklub  21,1 km M +0:00
2434 Jacob Duus   21,1 km M +0:00
2435 Johnny Kahn Sørensen Kahn  21,1 km M +0:00
2436 Thomas Laursen FIF  21,1 km M +0:00
2437 Claus Thøsing Skourup Solrød AM  21,1 km M +0:00
2438 Michael Hartmann /Tri Club Denmark  21,1 km M +0:00
2439 Sune Hundebøll sh løb  21,1 km M +0:00
2440 Kenneth Hostrup Sahlberg Rimo  21,1 km M +0:00
2442 Brian Basso Kahn Hansen Kahn  21,1 km M +0:00
2443 Jacob Petersen Holbæk LMK  21,1 km M +0:00
2445 Brian Jæger IK Hellas  21,1 km M +0:00
2446 Morten Jakobsen Hvalsø Løbeklub  21,1 km M +0:00
2447 Anders Jakobik Tune Trim  21,1 km M +0:00
2448 Rodrigo Galindo 1974  21,1 km M +0:00
2449 Ricky Larsen Kalundborg Trail runners  21,1 km M +0:00
2450 Jesper Rasmussen T&P  21,1 km M +0:00
2451 Thomas Ove Olsen Runners DK Slagelse  21,1 km M +0:00
2452 Lars Skjoldby   21,1 km M +0:00
2454 Anders Krüger   21,1 km M +0:00
2455 William Petersen   21,1 km M +0:00
2457 Mathias Larsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2458 Claus Rindtoft   21,1 km M +0:00
2459 Tommy Hansen   21,1 km M +0:00
2460 Martin Hansen Fløng kondi  21,1 km M +0:00
2461 Karl Ziegler Reerslev  21,1 km M +0:00
2464 Claus Bøtcher   21,1 km M +0:00
2465 Morten Wagner   21,1 km M +0:00
2466 Gorm Christiansen   21,1 km M +0:00
2467 Sebastian Petrescu The Running Wolves  21,1 km M +0:00
2468 Klavs Theilsborg SNOW FUN  21,1 km M +0:00
2471 Jesper Tangen MR25  21,1 km M +0:00
2472 Thomas Eul   21,1 km M +0:00
2475 Christoffer Larsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2479 Jonas Appelquist Solvej Runners  21,1 km M +0:00
2480 Christian Slot Munk Hvidovre Triathlon Club  21,1 km M +0:00
2481 Frank Bodeholt   21,1 km M +0:00
2482 Stefan Vesløv Solvej Runners  21,1 km M +0:00
2483 Kenneth Nielsen Fløng kondi  21,1 km M +0:00
2484 Lennart Petersen Team Easy On  21,1 km M +0:00
2486 Per Leth Team Easy On  21,1 km M +0:00
2487 Thomas Nakai   21,1 km M +0:00
2491 Daniel Bækkegård SNOW FUN  21,1 km M +0:00
2492 Oliver Lerbech Petersen   21,1 km M +0:00
2493 Sean Rayment Budapest Boys  21,1 km M +0:00
2494 Matthew Mann Budapest Boys  21,1 km M +0:00
2495 Andreas Romme   21,1 km M +0:00
2496 Rasmus Juliussen   21,1 km M +0:00
2498 Frank Poulsen   21,1 km M +0:00
2499 Dan Jensen   21,1 km M +0:00
2500 Magnus Teglbjerg   21,1 km M +0:00
2502 Bjørn Rosbach   21,1 km M +0:00