Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 173
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1266 Jørn Arnt Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1268 Henrik Lund Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1270 Erik Muderspach Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1271 Zacarias Tecle CERE  10 km M +15:14
1272 Thomas Larsen Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1273 Rikard Hansen Dalbyløberne  10 km M +15:14
1274 Ib Halling Ib Halling Fotografi  10 km M +15:14
1279 Claus Alletorp Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1282 Flemming Mortensen   10 km M +15:14
1289 Niels Nielsen   10 km M +15:14
1290 Flemming Larsen A-Team  10 km M +15:14
1294 Keith Duddles Præstøløberne  10 km M +15:14
1296 Michael Granlund Greve Trim  10 km M +15:14
1297 Per Paludan Hansen FIF  10 km M +15:14
1299 Jan Rudis SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1300 Christian Larsen FLSmotionsløb  10 km M +15:14
1302 Jørgen Jørgensen Karlslunde Tri  10 km M +15:14
1305 Thomas W. Juhl   10 km M +15:14
1306 Brian Kjelin Olsen   10 km M +15:14
1307 Lars Hald ROCKWOOL  10 km M +15:14
1308 Jens Broed Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1309 Ulrik Rosenberg   10 km M +15:14
1310 Ejvind Andersen Solrød AM  10 km M +15:14
1312 Tom Andersen Team A1  10 km M +15:14
1313 Michael Jørgensen Heden Løberne  10 km M +15:14
1314 Søren Bøgelund   10 km M +15:14
1319 Thomas Radsted Greve Trim  10 km M +15:14
1320 Morten Olsen GMB  10 km M +15:14
1321 Michael Brandt Rimo  10 km M +15:14
1325 Mikkel Andersson Tune IF Trim  10 km M +15:14
1326 Per Petersen   10 km M +15:14
1328 Morten Peter Rasmussen   10 km M +15:14
1331 Claus Mattesen   10 km M +15:14
1333 Kasper Hjorth The Flying Deers  10 km M +15:14
1340 Torben Rohde   10 km M +15:14
1341 Ole Hansen   10 km M +15:14
1343 Henric Nilsson   10 km M +15:14
1345 Ralf Petersen Raketterne  10 km M +15:14
1346 Michael Nørgaard Nyråd Løbeklub  10 km M +15:14
1348 Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil  10 km M +15:14
1349 Lars Kruse   10 km M +15:14
1351 Thorbjørn Guttesen STG LØB HÅRLEV  10 km M +15:14
1354 Frederik Nielsen   10 km M +15:14
1357 Kenneth Petersen Trailsnail  10 km M +15:14
1359 Ruben Nykjær RexKyoo ApS  10 km M +15:14
1360 Henrik Johansen   10 km M +15:14
1364 Morten Petersen RexKyoo ApS  10 km M +15:14
1368 Nikolay Penkov ROCKWOOL  10 km M +15:14
1370 Kenneth Jensen   10 km M +15:14
1379 Kenneth Reimann Tune IF Trim  10 km M +15:14
1383 Kim Slettemose DK twin runners  10 km M +15:14
1384 Dennis Slettemose DK twin runners  10 km M +15:14
1390 Jimmi Nielsen   10 km M +15:14
1392 Mathias Svare   10 km M +15:14
1393 Niklas Aastrøm Jørgensen   10 km M +15:14
1394 Lasse Trøjborg   10 km M +15:14
1395 Ukendt mand   10 km M +15:14
1397 Rasmus Guldberg   10 km M +15:14
1398 Andreas Laurent SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1399 Mads Mardahl SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1404 Lasse Nielsen Team one and only  10 km M +15:14
1407 Anders Lemming FLSmotion  10 km M +15:14
1410 Philip Westphal   10 km M +15:14
1418 Steffen Allaart   10 km M +15:14
1425 Abdi Berthelsen IK Hellas  10 km M +15:14
1426 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen SNOW FUN  10 km M +15:14
1427 Jakob Bach-Harsmann   10 km M +15:14
1429 Sebastian Møller Rosenberg   10 km M +15:14
1430 Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen Karlslunde Tri  10 km M +15:14
1431 Victor Rosenkrantz-Theil   10 km M +15:14
1432 Torben Nielsen Tune Trim  10 km M +15:14
1434 Simon Madsen Præstøløberne  10 km M +15:14
1435 Allan Andersen Præstøløberne  10 km M +15:14
1436 André Andersen   10 km M +15:14
1437 Morten Riis   10 km M +15:14
1439 Mauro Marigo   10 km M +15:14
1442 Teddy Grasson   10 km M +15:14
1443 Noah Bach Frandsen   10 km M +15:14
1445 Henrik Grønvald Trekroner IF  10 km M +15:14
1448 Christoph Kedelsen   10 km M +15:14
1449 Timo Jensen   10 km M +15:14
1450 Melf Carstensen   10 km M +15:14
1451 Christian Arndt   10 km M +15:14
1452 Michael Berger   10 km M +15:14
1453 Jan Lorenzen   10 km M +15:14
1454 Florian Arndt   10 km M +15:14