Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 173
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1263 Ninna Gunnersen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1264 Inge Petersen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1265 Ingelise Arnt Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1267 Marianne Myglegaard Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1269 Jonna Kristiansen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1275 Inge Mønster Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1276 Inge Berg   10 km F +15:14
1278 Brith Andetsen Præstø løberne  10 km F +15:14
1280 Gitte Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1281 Trine Larsen FIF  10 km F +15:14
1283 Annette Holrits Sparta  10 km F +15:14
1284 Grete Svendsen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1285 Jette Lyhne-Kjærbye Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1286 Ellen Holm   10 km F +15:14
1287 Dorthe Toftebjerg Tune Trim  10 km F +15:14
1288 Kirsten Winther-Olsen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1291 Birgitte Marcher Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1292 Tina Siig   10 km F +15:14
1293 Tine Jensen CC95  10 km F +15:14
1295 Kirsten Jensen   10 km F +15:14
1298 Vibeke Zachariassen Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1301 Lotte Lindboe   10 km F +15:14
1311 Lise-Lott Therkildsen Trailrunners Bjæverskov  10 km F +15:14
1316 Carina Seier Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1317 Marianna Nilsson   10 km F +15:14
1318 Helle Brandt Rimo  10 km F +15:14
1322 Christine Lakr Prøstøløberne  10 km F +15:14
1323 Karin Hornbøll Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1324 Lisbeth Schmidt ..vælg Fødselsår..  10 km F +15:14
1327 Line Mathisen   10 km F +15:14
1329 Dorte Knudsen   10 km F +15:14
1330 Lone Fischer   10 km F +15:14
1332 Pia Løimann Sørensen Kahn  10 km F +15:14
1334 Rie Ingmann   10 km F +15:14
1335 Linnea Weinreich   10 km F +15:14
1336 Mette Jensen sh løb  10 km F +15:14
1337 Camilla Kofoed Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1338 Pia Blæsbjerg   10 km F +15:14
1339 Vicki Johansen   10 km F +15:14
1342 Tanja Siiger CC95  10 km F +15:14
1350 Pia Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1352 Charlotte Basso Kahn Sørensen Kahn  10 km F +15:14
1353 Lykke Lilly Johansen TIK Løberne  10 km F +15:14
1356 Tine Såbye Lauritsen   10 km F +15:14
1361 Heidi Treur CC95  10 km F +15:14
1362 Hjorth Pernille The Flying Deers  10 km F +15:14
1363 Camilla Vogn Kjær Bistruo og omegens trailklub  10 km F +15:14
1365 Inge Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1366 Betina Jebjerg   10 km F +15:14
1369 Dorthe Jacobsen Klitte Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1371 Louise Christiansen   10 km F +15:14
1373 Sandra Schilder   10 km F +15:14
1375 Helle Korsled Trailrunners Bjæverskov  10 km F +15:14
1376 Chalotte Wittrock Raketterne  10 km F +15:14
1377 Anniken Rygh   10 km F +15:14
1378 Lisbeth Reimann Tune IF Trim  10 km F +15:14
1380 Heidi Aparicio Madsen   10 km F +15:14
1381 Stine Carøe Ritter Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1385 Iben Byager FLSmotionsløb  10 km F +15:14
1386 Jannie Christensen   10 km F +15:14
1387 Stina Kjeldahl   10 km F +15:14
1388 Clara Marschner   10 km F +15:14
1389 Camilla Andersen   10 km F +15:14
1391 Mette Larsen   10 km F +15:14
1396 Thilde Rex RexKyoo ApS  10 km F +15:14
1405 Elisa Kalia Tri4  10 km F +15:14
1406 Zilla Svane Team one and only  10 km F +15:14
1409 Edna Jasarevic FIF  10 km F +15:14
1411 Sonia Tomaskovicova   10 km F +15:14
1412 Mette Pedersen   10 km F +15:14
1413 Simone Gramsbergen   10 km F +15:14
1416 Helen Vad   10 km F +15:14
1417 Malene Iversen   10 km F +15:14
1419 Ida Jepsen Teach First Danmark  10 km F +15:14
1420 Teresa Regueira Muñiz CERE  10 km F +15:14
1421 Annika Schimpff   10 km F +15:14
1422 Kathleen Tyson   10 km F +15:14
1423 Malene Hansen   10 km F +15:14
1424 Meghan Blood   10 km F +15:14
1428 Emmelie Theisler   10 km F +15:14
1433 Line Iversen   10 km F +15:14
1438 Berit Thomassen Køges Kost Koncept  10 km F +15:14
1440 Randi Lund Solrød AM  10 km F +15:14
1441 Bente Kiim   10 km F +15:14
1444 Ellen Grønvald Trekroner IF  10 km F +15:14
1446 Bettina Guldbæk bagsværd motion og atletik  10 km F +15:14
1447 Louise Kirstan   10 km F +15:14